Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Fiber Optic Amplifier 2017 Product List
Total 4,029 products from about 149

 Wholesale Fiber Optic Amplifier

manufacturers & suppliers

Wholesale M3 Head Fiber Optic Sensor Amplifier with Factory Price

FOB Price: $25 - $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Slot Type Photoelectric Sensor
  • Output Signal Type: Switching Type
  • Production Process: Normal Wirewound
  • Material: Metal
  • Feature: Laser Sensor
  • IP Rating: IP67

Factory Price Fiber Optic Sensor Amplifier

FOB Price: $25 - $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Diffuse Reflection Type Photoelectric Sensor
  • Output Signal Type: Switching Type
  • Production Process: Normal Wirewound
  • Material: Plastic
  • Feature: Standard
  • IP Rating: IP67

Lte 700MHz 900MHz 1800MHz Aws 2100MHz Quad Band Fiber Optic Amplifier

FOB Price: $500 - $3000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Wireless Repeater
  • Transmission Medium: Optical Fiber
  • Standard: Standard
  • Lightning Protection: With Lightning Protection
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Condition: New

CATV High Power Multi Outputs Fiber Optic Amplifier

FOB Price: $1500 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 16 Output 1550 EDFA
  • EDFA Application: Epon/Gepon, Gpon, Bpon, Dpon
  • Optical Connector: Sc/APC or FC/APC

CATV 1550nm EDFA Fiber Optical Amplifier, EDFA 1550, Indoor Optic Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: CATV 1550nm EDFA Fiber Optical Amplifier, EDFA 155
  • Working Wavelength: 1545 ~ 1545
  • Optical Input Power: -5 ~ +10 dBm

Fiber Optic Laser and Optical Fibre Amplifier for Laser Spectroscopy

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Standard Carton
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Trademark: Techwin
  • Origin: China(Mainland)

High Quality Fiber Optic Wdm Coupler for EDFA Optical Amplifier

FOB Price: $10 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Diameter: 0.9mm
  • Isolation: 30dB

Dcs 1800MHz Fiber Optic Power Amplifier

FOB Price: $20 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wireless Repeater
  • Transmission Medium: Optical Fiber
  • Standard: Standard
  • Lightning Protection: Lightning Arrester
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Condition: New

1550nm Fiber Optic CATV Amplifier for FTTX Pon Network

FOB Price: US $725 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: Soa1550-22

Fiber Optic Booster CATV Signal Amplifier Fwa-1550h-32X19

FOB Price: $680 - $6400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 1540~1565
  • Input Optical Power(dBm): -10~+10

Lte 700MHz 900MHz 1800MHz Aws 2100MHz Four Band Fiber Optic Amplifiers

FOB Price: $500 - $3000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Wireless Repeater
  • Transmission Medium: Optical Fiber
  • Standard: Standard
  • Lightning Protection: With Lightning Protection
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Condition: New

FTTH CATV Fiber Optic Amplifier with 16 Outputs

FOB Price: $1500 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Item: 1550 EDFA
  • Application: Hfc, FTTX

1550nm Fiber Optic Amplifier EDFA Optical Amplifier Fwa-1550h-32X17

FOB Price: $450 - $2600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 1540~1565
  • Input Optical Power(dBm): -10~+10

12-24V DC Digital Display PNP Fiber Optic Sensor Amplifier with Ce

FOB Price: $25 - $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Photoelectric Sensor
  • Output Signal Type: Switching Type
  • Production Process: Normal Wirewound
  • Material: Plastic
  • Feature: Standard
  • IP Rating: IP67

Competitive Price Fiber Optic Sensor Amplifier

FOB Price: $25 - $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Photoelectric Sensor
  • Output Signal Type: Switching Type
  • Production Process: Normal Wirewound
  • Material: Plastic
  • Feature: Standard
  • IP Rating: IP67

Best Selling Digital Display NPN Fiber Optic Sensor Amplifier

FOB Price: $25 - $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Power Supply: 12-24V DC
  • Display: 660 Nm Infrared LED
  • Operating Tem.: -25~55 ºC
  • Protection Degree: IP64
  • Packing: Standard Package
  • Standard: ABS/PC

L-Band Fiber Optic Line Amplifier (HA6200)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: L-Band Line Amplifier
  • Feature: Line Amplifier
  • Operating Wavelength: 1570~1605nm

1550nm EDFA Raman Fiber Optic Signal Amplifier

FOB Price: $400 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Working Wavelength: 1528-1562nm
  • Pump Power: 400mw
  • Raman on-off Gain: 6~16dB
  • Noise Coefficient: 0
  • Polarization Dependent Loss: 0.1dB

Fullwell 64/32/16/8/4 Ports Fiber Optical 1550nm CATV EDFA / CATV Amplifier ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell 64/32/16/8/4 Ports Fiber Optical 1550nm C
  • Working Wavelength: 1545 ~ 1545
  • Optical Input Power: -5 ~ +10 dBm

Customized M3 M4 M6 Diffuse Amplifier Head Fiber Probe

FOB Price: $25 - $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Laser Sensor
  • Output Signal Type: Switching Type
  • Production Process: Normal Wirewound
  • Material: Metal
  • Feature: Laser Sensor
  • IP Rating: IP67

Dcs 1800MHz Fiber Optic Booster Signal Amplifier

FOB Price: $20 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wireless Repeater
  • Transmission Medium: Optical Fiber
  • Standard: Standard
  • Lightning Protection: Lightning Arrester
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Condition: New

CATV EDFA 1550nm Fiber Optic Amplifier

FOB Price: $435 - $1870 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Receiver
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Amplifier Name: 1550nm Fiber Optic Amplifier
  • Amplifier Feature: Low NF,High-Saturated Output

CATV 1550nm Fiber Optic Amplifier

FOB Price: $1560 - $1860 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 1540~1565
  • Input Optical Power(dBm): -10~+10

Optical Amplifier/1550nm EDFA/Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Fiber Signal Amplifier for CATV Network
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • New Pump Laser: Jdsu, Fitel, Ofs
  • Power Supply: Two Hot-Plug Power Supply

CATV 1550nm High Power Multi Output Fiber Amplifier

FOB Price: $400 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Working Wavelength: 1540~1563nm
  • Input Optical Power Range: -3~+10dB, -10~+10dB
  • Output Power: +27~+32dBm
  • Output Port Number: 8, 16, 32 (PCS)
  • Pump Leakage Power: -30dBm

Techwin 1550nm Long Pulse Fiber Laser Module Pm Fiber Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Long Pulse Single Frequency Pm Fiber Amplifier
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

1550nm 8 Way Output Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier with Wdm

FOB Price: $2990 - $3000 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Pass Through Wavelength: 1545 - 1565 Nm
  • Total Optical Output Power: 26dBm ~ 35dBm
  • Optical Connector Type: Sc/APC

Sta326 OLED 2.0 Channel Amplifier USB Fiber Coaxial Amplifier

FOB Price: $50.8 - $56.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Professional Amplifier
  • Usage: Hi-Fi
  • Used For: Professional
  • Tube Type: IC Amplifier
  • Function: Post Amplifier, Amplifier Combined, Pre-amplifier
  • Sound Channel: 2.0

4 Ports / 8 Ports / 16 Ports Output, DWDM Booster EDFA Fiber Amplifier

FOB Price: $860 - $1670 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Wavelength: 1540-1560nm
  • Input Optical Power: -5 - +10 dBm
  • Total Output Power: 24-37dBm

A1042t FUJI Cp6 Optical Fiber Amplifier Hpx-T1

FOB Price: $90 - $110 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Function: Abrasion Resistance
  • Demoulding: Automatic
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Warranty: 6 Months
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 135