Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Fiber Optic Attenuator 2017 Product List
Total 4,140 products from about 188

 Wholesale Fiber Optic Attenuator

manufacturers & suppliers

Wholesale Plug Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2.7 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Plug Type (Female-Male)
  • Attenuation: 6 dB
  • Jacket Type: LC

Wholesale LC/Upc Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $1.28 - $1.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adapter (Female to Female)
  • Attenuation: 5dB
  • Jacket Type: LC

Fiber Optics Suppliers Sc Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator with Low Additional Loss

FOB Price: $7 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 3db, 5db, 10db, 15db, 20db

FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu Singlemode Multimode Male to Female Fix Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Connector Type: FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu
  • Fiber Type: Sm, Om1, Om2
  • Attenuation Value(dB): 01~30dB
  • Material: Metal or Plastic
  • Packing: Plastic Container + Carton

Fiber Optics Suppliers Sc Type Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator 1-20dB

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 3db, 5db, 10db, 15db, 20db

LC Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator  (Bulkhead Type)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Trademark: Opelink

5dB 10dB 15dB 20dB FC Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.8 - $0.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

LC/Upc mm 50 125 Beige 7dB Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $3.2 - $3.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fibre Optic Attenuators for FC Sm Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $2.3 - $4.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Housing Material: Plastic, Metal
  • Mode: Female-Male; Female-Femal; Adapter Type

LC/APC Plug in Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $1.5 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

FC/PC Singlemode Female to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: FC
  • Attenuation: 01~30dB
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode
  • Material: Metal

Fiber Optical Attenuator 15DB FC-FC (metal) Optic Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • 1-30dB Can Be Chose: Cap Color Can Be Chose
  • Packing: OEM or Customized
  • Standard: ROHS CE
  • Production Capacity: 10000/Week
  • Trademark: TTI Fiber

FC/APC Male-Female Optic Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: $2.55 - $2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/APC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

10dB LC APC Flange Fiber Optic Single Mode Female to Female Fixed Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Good Quality Varible Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.1 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: FC/PC
  • Center Wavelength: 1310 & 1550 Nm
  • Packing: Standard Package
  • Standard: CE; RoHS

1-30dbfc Upc Sm Female-Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Model Number: FC
  • Color: Metal
  • Polishing: PC//APC

Simplex Duplex Male - Female Sc APC Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.45 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

RoHS Compliant Sc LC St FC Fiber Optic Attenuator (SC)

FOB Price: $3 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Single-Mode LC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $3.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

SC/PC fiber optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Switching
  • Output Type: FC/Sc
  • Certification: RoHS, UL
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Single Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Power Source: SC/PC

Sc Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $0.88 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

ST/PC Singlemode Female to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: ST/PC
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode
  • Attenuation: 01~30dB
  • Material: Metal

Fiber Optics Suppliers Sc Female-Male Type Attenuator 1-20dB

FOB Price: $0.7 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 3db, 5db, 10db, 15db, 20db

Fiber Optic Attenuator for Sc Male to Female 2 dB

FOB Price: $3 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Attenuators with LC/Upc

FOB Price: $3.2 - $3.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fiber Optic Attenuator FC to FC

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FC Fiber Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: FC Fiber Attenuator
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Type: FC Variable Fiber Attenuator

3dB Fiber Optic FC UPC Female to Female Single Mode Fixed Flanged Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

High Quality Sc/APC Adjustable Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

LC Upc Fixed Type Sm Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Model Number: FC
  • Color: Metal
  • Polishing: PC//APC

Fixed Value Sc Bulkhead Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator (SC)

FOB Price: $2 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 138