Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Fiber Optic Circulator 2017 Product List
Total 303 products from about 11

 Wholesale Fiber Optic Circulator

manufacturers & suppliers

Compact Polarization Insensitive Fiber Optic 3 Port Circulator

FOB Price: $70 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Circulator
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Type: 3 Port; 4 Port
  • Optical Wavelength: 1310,1550,1585,C+L,Other

Made in China Three Port 1310/1550nm Fiber Optic Circulator

FOB Price: $70 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fwdm
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

3 Ports C Band 1550nm Fiber Optic Circulator for EDFA CATV

FOB Price: $120 - $140 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Port: 3
  • Wavelength: 1550nm C Band

Fiber Optic Circulator Polarization Insensitive Fiber Optic 3 Port Circulator

FOB Price: $70 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Circulator
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Type: 3 Port; 4 Port
  • Optical Wavelength: 1310,1550,1585,C+L,Other

O/C/L Band Fiber Optic Circulator (WDM CWDM OADM system)

FOB Price: $58 - $62 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm 1590nm
  • Ports: 3

1550nm C Band Fiber Optic Circulator

FOB Price: $61 - $62 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Ports: 3
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

Fiber Optic Information Connection St-Sc Single Mode Simplex Patch Cord Circulator for ...

FOB Price: US $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

FC/APC Fiber Optic Circulator (FTTH GPON OLT ONU)

FOB Price: $60 - $64 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

Fiber Optic Circulator (Fiber Amplifier, WDM, Bidi Transmission)

FOB Price: $58 - $64 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm 1590nm
  • Ports: 3

Single Mode Circulator for Fiber Optic Communication Solution

FOB Price: $60 - $64 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Ports: 3

P Grade Fiber Optic Circulator with FC/Upc Connectors

FOB Price: $54 - $68 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

Fiber Optic Circulator (1060nm)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

Optical Communication System Fiber Optic Circulator

FOB Price: $58 - $63 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3
  • Wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm 1590nm

Fiber Optic Circulator (4 Port)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

1310/1550nm Bare Fiber Optic Circulator for Wdm System

FOB Price: $50 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Application: Bi-Directional Fiber Optical Transmitting System

Fiber Optic Circulator with 8'rack (wavelength 1310, 1550, 1590)

FOB Price: $5.55 - $6.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3 Ports
  • Wavelength: 1590nm

1X2 Fiber Optic Circulator for Optical Sensor OTDR EDFA CATV

FOB Price: $54 - $68 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3
  • Wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm 1590nm

G652D Fiber Optic Circulator with Wavelength 1310nm

FOB Price: $5.55 - $6.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3 Ports
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

Fiber Optic Circulator (1310nm RoHS)

FOB Price: $20 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Production Capacity: 10000 PCS/Year
  • Trademark: Seifree
  • Origin: Wuhan

1310nm 1550nm 1590nm Fiber Optic Circulator

FOB Price: $50 - $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3
  • Wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm 1590nm

Fiber Optic Circulator for EDFA Amplifer, Wdm System, Bi-Direction Transmission

FOB Price: $50 - $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3
  • Wavelength: 1550nm

High Quality 3 Port 1310nm Fiber Optic Circulator

FOB Price: $5.75 - $6.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Port: 3 Ports
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

3 Ports Fiber Optic Circulator (wavelength 1310, 1550, 1590)

FOB Price: $5.55 - $6.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3 Ports
  • Wavelength: 1550nm

1310nm1550nm1590nm Fiber Optic Circulator (Optical module)

FOB Price: $6.85 - $8.57 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Port: 3 Ports
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

1310/1550/1590nm Fiber Optic Circulator for FTTH Network

FOB Price: $58 - $62 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

4 Port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator with ISO9001

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Circulator
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Optional
  • Packing: Conventional Packing
  • Port: Mianyang

G657/G652 Fiber Optic Circulator with Wavelength 1590nm

FOB Price: $6.52 - $8.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3 Ports
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator with ISO9001

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Circulator
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Optional
  • Packing: Conventional Packing
  • Port: Mianyang

3 Ports Fiber Optic Circulator Module (wavelength1590)

FOB Price: $5.55 - $6.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3 Ports
  • Wavelength: 1590

C & L-Band Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Circulator
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Optional
  • Packing: Conventional Packing
  • Port: Mianyang
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 11