Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Fiber Optic Connection 2017 Product List
Total 7,312 products from about 281

 Wholesale Fiber Optic Connection

manufacturers & suppliers

Mu/PC Optical Fiber for FTTH Connection

FOB Price: $0.95 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Light Source TYPE: Fiber Optic

2in 2out Dome Optic Fiber Connection (GTJA7007)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Weight: 1.5kg
  • Cable Diameter: 5-14mm
  • Max. Capacity: 48

3in 3out Dome Optic Fiber Connection (GTJA-208-2A)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Weight: 4kg
  • Max Capacity of Cores: 288 Cores
  • Diameter of Fiber Cable: 7-22mm

6in 6out Dome Fiber Optic Fiber Connection (GJSM467-8008)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Atmospheric Pressure: 70kpa-106kpa
  • Operating Temperature: -40°c~+65°c
  • Tension: 800n/1min

Plastic Pipe Connection for Fiber

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Payment Term: Negotiable
  • Finish Treatment: as Injected

Fiber Fusion Machine

FOB Price: US $2500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001, SGS
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, Mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Optical Cable
  • Average Splice Loss: 0.02dB(Sm), 0.01dB(Mm), 0.04dB(Nzds), 0.04dB(Edf)
  • Return Loss: >60dB
  • Protection Sleeve Length: 20mm, 40mm, 60mm

RJ45 Connector Types RJ45 Connection 8p8c Best RJ45 Connectors

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single Hole Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optic Internet Connection LC Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable Connectors

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optic Termination Box

FOB Price: $4 - $4.3 / Set
Min. Order: 200 Sets
  • Type: Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • Wiring Devices: Terminate
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Entry Ports: 4 PCS
  • Avilable Adapter Type: Sc, FC, St, LC

LC 3.0mm Duplex Fiber Optic Connector with Ferrule

FOB Price: $1.3 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Chinese supplier High Speed Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: High Speed Cable
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Procection Grade: up to IP65
  • Application: High Speed Network

19" 48 Core Rack Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Box

FOB Price: US $21.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • ODF: Fiber Optic ODF
  • Model: Sliding Fod-C
  • Application: Hfc, Data Network, FTTX
  • Capacity: 12-144fiber
  • Material: Steel

LC 2.0mm Duplex Fiber Optic Connector with Ferrule

FOB Price: $1.3 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

High Quality Optical Fibre Cable Connector/Fiber Optic Connector (DH-24-F00PE-P01, ...

FOB Price: US $18.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optic Cable Adaptor Attenuator, Fiber Optic Adapter

Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, UL
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Brand: OEM
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

LC 0.9mm Duplex Fiber Optic Connector with Ferrule

FOB Price: $1.3 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

St 0.9mm Fiber Optic Connector with Ferrule

FOB Price: $0.6 - $0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

St 3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector with Ferrule

FOB Price: $0.6 - $0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

St 3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector with Ferrule for Assembly Patch Cords

FOB Price: $0.6 - $0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

96/144/288/576 Core Outdoor FTTH Waterproof Material Optical Fiber Cross Connect Cabinet

FOB Price: $1 - $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No.: ODF-96c
  • Connector Type: Sc/LC/FC/St

Dome Optic Closure-- with 1 Oval Port, 4 Round Ports

FOB Price: $25 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • Wiring Devices: Optic Cable Splice Closure
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Tlc
  • Condition: Hot-Sell
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure: Dome Type Splice Closure
  • Packing: Ctns

Fosc Gjs 03D Optic Cable Joints Splice Enclosure

FOB Price: $25 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • Wiring Devices: Optic Cable Splice Closure
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Tlc
  • Condition: Hot-Sell
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure: Dome Type Splice Closure
  • Packing: Ctns

Fibre Cable Connectors/Fibre Optic Patch Cord Connector/Fibre Optic Networking Connector ...

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

2.40G Optical Module Transceiver QSFP+ SR4 100m~150m 3.3V

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Hot Pluggable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product: 40GB/s QSFP
  • Application: 40G Ethernet

4u Rack 144 Cores Fiber Optical Distribution Frame

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • ODF: Splice and Distribute Fiber;19" Standard Mounting
  • Packing Dimension: 560*490*240

Well Selling 6GB/S External Mini-Sas (SFF-8088) to Mini-Sas (SFF-8088) Cables

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: High Speed Cable
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: High Speed Network
  • Feature: Passive Aeg30/AWG28/AWG24

Sc/LC Type Ceramic Ferrule

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame

Fibre Optic Networks Connector/Fibre Optic Connector Companies/Fibre Optic Communication ...

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

19" Rack Mounted Fiber Optical 4u Rack ODF Frame

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • ODF: Splice and Distribute Fiber;19" Standard Mounting
  • Packing: Paper Box

Optical Fiber Identifier Tc-350

FOB Price: US $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 1kG
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 244