Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Fiber Optical Adaptor 2017 Product List
Total 16,058 products from about 1,338

 Wholesale Fiber Optical Adaptor

manufacturers & suppliers

Wholesale 18.5V 3.5A Fiber Optical Adapter for Notebook

FOB Price: $6 - $6.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Output Type: Single
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Output Power: 51 - 100W
  • Input Voltage: 100V-240V
  • Connection Mode: Series Switching Power Supply
  • Starting Mode: Self-excited Switching Power Supply

Fiber Optic Adapters for Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

Sc-FC Singlemode Metal Hybrit Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc-FC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optical Adapter for Mu Duplex

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

E2000 Optical Fiber Adapter in Good Quality From Chinese Supplier

FOB Price: US $1.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Network
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: RoHS, Ce
  • Color: Blue/Green
  • Type: ODM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

Sc FC LC St Mu MTRJ Fiber Optical Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

  Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Sm for Fiber Optical Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Structure: LC
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connection Structure: Sc
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Carton Box

Best Quality SC FC ST LC Single Mode Multicore Optical Fiber Adapter Cheaper Price

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

LC-St Female to Female Fiber Optic Adapter for ODF Optical Network

FOB Price: $0.1 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Converter (Connect Different Connectors)
  • Jacket Type: FC to LC
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode

FC to FC Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Game Player, Digital Camera, Display
  • Output Type: Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Color: Beige
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

LC Om3 Optical Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: $0.2 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Adapter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model: HK-Ad
  • Brand Name: Homk

Sc Duplex Sm Blue Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc-SC/PC Dx Fiber Optic Adapter- Optical Fiber Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.01 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: Sc-SC/PC Dx Fiber Optic Adapter- optical fiber ada

Fiber Optic 12 Fiber MPO Adapter Network Optical Fiber OEM Mini Simplex MPO Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Mini Adapters
  • Certification: RoHS, RoHS, ISO9001
  • Model Number: MPO
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request

Sc/APC/Upc Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optical Auto Shutter Duplex Adapter

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

12V 5A Power Adapter/Laptop Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $6 - $6.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display, Security Monitoring
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, CCC, Ce
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

LC/PC Simplex LC Fiber Optic Adapter for Optical Distribution Frame

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Plastic LC/PC mm Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter with Footprint

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

New St Fiber Optical Bare Adapter with RoHS Compliant

FOB Price: $10.5 - $14.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Optical Fiber Adapter LC Quad Om4 Pink with Flange

FOB Price: $0.7 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

Fiber Distribution Box Optical Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: US $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Port: FC/LC/Sc
  • Install: Wall Mount

LC Adapter for Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.28 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Wholesale Express Network Cable Server Adapter

FOB Price: $0.54 - $0.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Computer
  • Interface Type: SATA
  • Material: Optical Fiber
  • Pin: 4Pin
  • Feature: Explosion-proof
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin

LC/APC to LC/APC fiber optical Adapter, SM, Simplex

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Switching
  • Output Type: FC/Sc
  • Certification: RoHS, UL
  • Color: Beige
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Single Mode or Multi-Mode

Optical Fiber Adapter, LC Sm Adapter

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc FC LC Fiber Optical Hybird Adaptor

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

LC Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4 4c Symmetrical Optical Fiber Adapter with Ear

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Switching, ODF
  • Certification: RoHS, IEC,SGS
  • Color: Beige,Green,Violet,Blue,Aqua
  • Type: LC Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4 4c
  • Internal Structure: Symmetrical
  • Connection: LC

FC Male Sc Female Metal Hybrid Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.3 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/Upc Sm Duplex Adapter Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Singlemode

Suppliers LC Sc FC St MTRJ MPO Fiber Optical Adaptors

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Brand: OEM
  • Metal: Zinc Alloy or Copper
  • Cable Jacket: PVC or Lszh
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Glory
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 536