16,782 products found for 645  

Wholesale Fiber Patch Connector

manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optic Connector (Fiber patch cord cable)

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Sm or Mm Can Be Chose: Boots Colors Can Be Customized
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, FC, LC, St, MTRJ Connector
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Customed

Sc APC 2.0mm Singlemode Simplex Patch Cord Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Structure: Sc
  • Ferrule Endface: PC/Upc/APC

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode St Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Optical Fiber Fast Connector for Sc/Upc Patch Cord Applied in Network and Wireless

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

St 3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector with Ferrule for Assembly Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

LC/PC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors for Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Multimode/Singlemode 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cables FC/APC Epoxy Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 0.49-0.72 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Telecommunication,CATV,LAN&Wan,Network,Broadband
  • Jacket Color: Yellow,Orange,Red,Black,Blue,White,Brown...12color
  • Variety Connections Type: FC/Sc/LC/St/MTRJ/E2000/MPO/DIN/D4/SMA
  • Insertion Loss: 0.2dB
  • Return Loss: 50dB
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

CE, RoHS Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector Types/Multimode Fiber LC Connector for Building Construction

FOB Price: US $ 3-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

FC-FC/APC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Certification: Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Customed
  • Standard: UL

Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Uniboot Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Sinplex and Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/APC Fiber Optic Connector for Fiber Optical Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $ 2.2-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Cable Diameter Szie: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm, 2.8mm, 3.0mm
  • Boot Color: Blue, Green, Beige, Aqua, Black, White, Red
  • Housing Material: Metal or Plastic
  • Length: 1m or Other Length

Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Duplex FC-FC Connector 3meter

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Simplex Indoor Fiber Optic Sc-Sc Connector Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Fiber Optic Equipments
  • Brand: OEM or Tw-Scie
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: OEM
  • Cetifications: RoHS, SGS, ISO
  • MOQ: 20PCS

Optical Fiber Fast Connector for Patch Cord Applied in Network and Wireless

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Multimode/Singlemode 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cables SC/APC Epoxy Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 0.49-0.72 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Telecommunication,CATV,LAN&Wan,Network,Broadband
  • Jacket Color: Yellow,Orange,Red,Black,Blue,White,Brown...12color
  • Cable Diameter: 0.6mm,0.9mm,1.6mm,1.8mm,2.0mm,2.4mm,2.8mm,3.0mm
  • Insertion Loss: 0.2dB
  • Return Loss: 50dB
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

FC 3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector for Fiber Optic Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $ 0.65-0.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

Cpri Fiber Optical Outdoor 2 and 4 Patch Cord Ftta Odc IP67 Waterproof Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Coaxial Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Ftta
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Odc Waterproof Connector
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

LC/APC Fiber Optic Connector for Patch Cord and Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • FC Fiber Connector: Fiber Optic
  • St Fiber Connector: FC Adapter
  • FC Patch Cord: Fiber Connector
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connectors
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: Ce, RoHS, ISO

LC/Upc Fiber Optic Connector (Patch Cord)

FOB Price: US $ 2.65-2.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Connector Type: LC/Upc
  • Cable: 2 Fiber
  • Pigtail Diameter: 3mm
  • Fiber Type: G652D
  • Jacket Type: PVC
  • Length: 100cm

Fiber Optic Connector for Sc/APC Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $ 2.6-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Cable Diameter Szie: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm, 2.8mm, 3.0mm
  • Boot Color: Blue, Green, Beige, Aqua, Black, White, Red
  • Housing Material: Metal or Plastic
  • Length: 1m or Other Length

Polarization Maintaining Fiber Patch  Cord/Connector

FOB Price: US $ 60 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: No
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Return Loss: -5 to +70
  • Directivity: -40 to +85

Optical Fiber Fast Connector for Patch Cord Applied in Network and Wireless

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Network Equipment, Fiber Module

Om3 Fiber Patch Cord High Quality 10g Fiber Dual LC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1.75-1.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC 0.9mm Fiber Optic Connector for Fiber Optic Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

Fiber Optic Connectors for Patch Cords MPO

FOB Price: US $ 6-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MPO
  • Number of Cores: 24 Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

SC/PC mm Fiber Optic Connector for Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

MPO Simplex Multi Mode Optic Fiber Connector (patch cord)

FOB Price: US $ 4.8-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: MPO
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Factory Price SC/FC/LC/ST/APC/UPC Ferrule Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Sc Patch-Cord Jumper Fiber Opitcal Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.7-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.