Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Fiber Power Meter 2017 Product List
Total 12,985 products from about 447

 Wholesale Fiber Power Meter

manufacturers & suppliers

Sc Optical Fiber Pon Power Meter Handheld Type

FOB Price: $200 - $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Test Equipment
  • Wiring Devices: Test Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Shell: Plastic
  • Wavelength: 1310nm, 1490nm and 1550nm

Techwin Multi Function Fiber Optic Power Meter Tw3208ea

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Calibrated (Nm): 850, 1300, 1310, 1490, 1550,1625nm
  • Detector Type: Ingaas
  • Measurement Range(dBm): -70~+6, -50~+26

Fiber Optical Power Meter Mini Power Meter

FOB Price: $1150 - $1200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Power Meter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Model Number: Power Meter

Fiber Optic Laser Power Meter 850/1300/1310/1490/1550/1625nm (T-OP300T/C)

FOB Price: $25 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Measurement Range: +10~-70dBm/+26~-50dBm
  • Accuracy: ± 0.2dB
  • Calibrated Wavelengths: 850nm / 1300nm / 1310nm / 1490nm / 1550nm / 1625nm

High Quality Handheld Fiber Optical Power Meter

FOB Price: $50 - $135 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Power Meter
  • Wiring Devices: Handheld Fiber Optical Power Meter 208c
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Handheld Optical Power Meter 208c
  • Detector: Ingaas

Fiber Optic High Accuracy Palm Power Meter (ST3206)

FOB Price: US $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Power Meter
  • Wiring Devices: Customized
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: St3206
  • Uncertainty: ±5%
  • Communication Interface: RS232

Fiber Optical Power Meter Orienter

FOB Price: $750 - $785 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength: 1550nm(1310nm Optional)
  • Optical Connector Type: FC/PC

Shinho X-5001 Fiber Optic Power Meter

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength(Nm): 800~1700nm
  • Calibrated Wavelength(Nm): 850, 1300, 1310, 1490, 1550, 1625
  • Optical Connector: FC(Interchangeable Sc, St) as Well as 2.5mm Unive

Eqaul to Exfo Power Meter HK-31 Fiber Optic Power Meter

FOB Price: $1 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Power Meter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model: HK-31
  • Color: Blue

Best Seller Digital Fiber Optical Power Meter (T-OP300T/C)

FOB Price: $25 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Measurement Range: +26 ~ -70dBm
  • Accuracy: ± 0.2dB
  • Calibrated Wavelengths: 850nm / 1300nm / 1310nm / 1490nm / 1550nm / 1625nm

Techwin Tw3212e Fiber Power Meter Used in Burst Mode Measurement of 1310 Upstream

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Tw3212e: 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm
  • Linearity(dB): ±0.1
  • Detector Type: Ingaas

Pon Optical Power Meter Fiber Optic Power Meter From Factory

FOB Price: $68 - $128 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: Fiber Optic Power Meter
  • Display Resolution: Two Digital

Takfly Mini Handhold Fiber Optic Power Meter

FOB Price: $18.8 - $169 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Display: Digital
  • Installation: Direct Connected
  • Usage: Multi-Functional Energy Meter, Watt-Hour Meter, Meter for Industry and Home Use, Standard Electric Energy Meter, Prepayment Meter, Reactive Energy Meter, Multi-rate Watt-hour Meters, Maximum Demand Meter, Optical Power Meter
  • Electric Equipment: Single-phase
  • Theory: Electronic Meter
  • Power Meter Connection: Terminal

Fiber Optical Laser Power Meter

FOB Price: US $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Display: Indicator
  • Installation: Direct Connected
  • Usage: Reactive Energy Meter, Maximum Demand Meter
  • Electric Equipment: Single-phase
  • Theory: Induction Meter
  • Power Meter Connection: Feed-through Type

Shinho X-5001 Fiber Optic Power Meter 850-1700nm

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength(Nm): 800~1700nm
  • Calibrated Wavelength(Nm): 850, 1300, 1310, 1490, 1550, 1625
  • Optical Connector: FC(Interchangeable Sc, St) as Well as 2.5mm Unive

Optical Fiber Power Meter Power Meter HK380 Mini Power Meter

FOB Price: $1 - $600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Power Meter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model: HK-380
  • Color: Blue

Smart Optical Fiber Laser Power Meter Opm (T-OP300T/C)

FOB Price: $25 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Measurement Range: +26 ~ -70dBm
  • Accuracy: ± 0.2dB
  • Calibrated Wavelengths: 850nm / 1300nm / 1310nm / 1490nm / 1550nm / 1625nm
  • Resolution: 0.01dB

Handled Fiber Optic Power Meter (OPM-2)

FOB Price: $25 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Power Meter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Wavelength: 800-1700nm
  • Packing: 1set Per Carton
  • Standard: CE, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100, 000PCS/Month

Premium Techwin Fiber Optic Tester 3212e Pon Power Meter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Standard Export Carton
  • Standard: 232*153*85mm
  • Trademark: Techwin
  • Origin: Zhejang, China

Fiber Optic RF Power Meter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Display: Digital
  • Usage: Multi-Functional Energy Meter
  • Electric Equipment: Single-phase
  • Theory: Electronic Meter
  • Power Meter Connection: Terminal
  • Measured Signal: Continuous Wave

10MW Handheld Fiber Optical Power Meter FC/Sc/St

FOB Price: $200 - $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Test Equipment
  • Wiring Devices: Test Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Shell: Plastic
  • Wavelength: 800~1700nm

Handhold Fiber Tool Optical Power Meter

FOB Price: $18.8 - $169 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Display: Digital
  • Installation: Direct Connected
  • Usage: Multi-Functional Energy Meter, Watt-Hour Meter, Meter for Industry and Home Use, Standard Electric Energy Meter, Prepayment Meter, Reactive Energy Meter, Multi-rate Watt-hour Meters, Maximum Demand Meter, Optical Power Meter
  • Electric Equipment: Single-phase
  • Theory: Electronic Meter
  • Power Meter Connection: Terminal

Opm-3 Unique Handheld Fiber Optical Power Meter

FOB Price: $40 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Power Meter
  • Wiring Devices: Patch Cord
  • Calibration Wavelength: 800-1700nm
  • Packing: 1set Per Carton
  • Standard: CE, RoHS
  • Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Month

Handheld Fiber Optical Pon Power Meter

FOB Price: $200 - $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Test Equipment
  • Wiring Devices: Test Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Shell: Plastic
  • Wavelength: 1310nm, 1490nm and 1550nm

Standard Type Handheld Fiber Optical Power Meter

FOB Price: $200 - $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Test Equipment
  • Wiring Devices: Test Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Shell: Plastic
  • Wavelength: 850,1300,1310,1490,1550,1625nm

Fiber Optical Handheld Power Meter

FOB Price: $54 - $58 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Power Meter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Tribrer
  • Model Number: Aop100

Techwin New Pon Optical Power Meter Tw3212e Measure 1490nm, 1550nm, 1310nm Wavelength on ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Tw3212e: 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm
  • Linearity(dB): ±0.1
  • Detector Type: Ingaas

Hot Selling Fiber Optic Power Meter (T-OPM100)

FOB Price: $40 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, SGS
  • Condition: New

Handheld Fiber Optic Power Meter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Display: Indicator
  • Installation: Direct Connected
  • Usage: Multi-Functional Energy Meter, Reactive Energy Meter, Maximum Demand Meter
  • Electric Equipment: Single-phase
  • Theory: Induction Meter
  • Power Meter Connection: Feed-through Type

Optic Fiber Power Meter

FOB Price: $130 - $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: ce
  • Production Capacity: 100000
  • Trademark: TC
  • Origin: Wenzhou
  • HS Code: 90318010
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 433