Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Connector Wholesale Fiber Quick Connector 2017 Product List
Total 3,621 products from about 139

 Wholesale Fiber Quick Connector

manufacturers & suppliers

High Quality FTTH Sc/APC Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Quick Field Assembly Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $0.85 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: SC-APC
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Structure: SC

Factory Supply FTTH Sc/APC Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Quick Field Assembly Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.4 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Connector: Sc/APC Sc/Upc

Good Quality FTTH Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Quick Assembly Fast Connector with Factory Price

FOB Price: $0.4 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Connector: Sc/Upc Sc/APC

Fiber Optic Fast Connector/Quick Connector

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication
  • Material: Plastic&Plastic
  • Color: Custom
  • Resertion Loss: 0.2dB
  • Testing: 100% Before Shipment

FTTH Fiber Optic Embedded Sc APC Quick Connector/Sc APC Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.8 - $0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: SC-APC
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shape: Square

Sc Singlemode Simplex Optical Fiber Quick Connector

FOB Price: $0.7 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing
  • Shape: Strip

FTTH Sc/Upc Quick Splice Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ONU
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Fast Connector
  • Standard: 10pieces a bag

FTTH Sc/Upc Quick Connector Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Brand: Dys
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Light Source TYPE: Fiber
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Fiber Module, FTTH Connecting
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing
  • Shape: Rectangular

Sc Fiber Optic Quick Installation Connector

FOB Price: $0.78 - $0.88 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Light Source TYPE: LED
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shape: Square

Fiber Optical Quick Push Fit Connector for FTTH

FOB Price: US $0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Brand: Blqd
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Light Source TYPE: LED
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shape: Circular

Quick Assembly Single-mode Fiber Optical LC/UPC Connectors

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: LC
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing
  • Shape: Circular

Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Fast Connector FTTH Quick Connector

FOB Price: $0.4 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Connector: Sc/Upc

FTTH Fiber Optic Quick Assembly Connector Sc/Upc Om3

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shape: Square

Fiber Optical Connector /Ip67 Fiber Optic Quick Connector /Fast Double Mode Fiber ...

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optic Sc Fast Quick Connector for FTTH

Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: Sc/Upc
  • Application: Communication
  • Installation: FTTH Network
  • Material: ABS
  • Model Number: Fast Connector

LC/APC Fiber Fast Connector, LC/APC Quick Connector

FOB Price: $1 - $1.63 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Brand: Takfly
  • Connector Type: LC
  • Light Source TYPE: LC Fiber Fast Connector
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shape: Strip

Fiber Optic Quick Connector

FOB Price: $0.7 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing
  • Shape: Strip

FTTH Sc/APC Quick Connector / Fiber Optic Sc Fast Connector

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Brand: Dys
  • Connector Type: SC-APC
  • Light Source TYPE: Fiber
  • Application: Network Equipment, Fiber Module, FTTH
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing
  • Shape: Rectangular

Quick FC Field Assembly Connector for 0.25mm Bare Fiber

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: SC-APC
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Fabrication Process: Welding
  • Shape: Strip

Fiber Optical Quick Push Fit Connector for FTTH 5/2.1mm Pipe

FOB Price: US $0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Brand: Blqd
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Light Source TYPE: LED
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shape: Circular

FTTH Optic Fiber Quick Cold Connector Sc Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ONU
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Fast Connector
  • Standard: 10pieces a bag

Supply FTTH Single Mode Fiber Quick Connector with Sc

Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: Sc/Upc
  • Application: Communication
  • Installation: FTTH Network
  • Material: ABS
  • Model Number: Fast Connector

FTTH Fiber Optical SC APC Quick Connector With High Quality

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: SC Connector
  • Application: Communication
  • Color: Blue
  • Polishing: APC
  • Durability: 0.3dB Max

SC/PC mm Quick Splice Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $0.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: MTRJ
  • Light Source TYPE: LED
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shape: Square

Sc Optic Fiber Quick Cold Connector FTTH Sc Adapter Single Mode Upc Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.4 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Connector: Sc/Upc

FTTH Quick Fiber Optic Sc/APC Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: SC-APC
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Structure: SC

Fiber Optical Quick Push Fit Connector for FTTH 10/8mm Pipe

FOB Price: US $0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Brand: Blqd
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Light Source TYPE: LED
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shape: Circular

Factory Scapc Optic Fiber Connectors of Feild Quick Installations

FOB Price: $0.75 - $1.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Fiber Optic Communication,Network, Cabling System
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Sc Optic Fiber Quick Cold Connector FTTH Sc Adapter Single Mode Upc Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Connector
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Sc APC/Sc Upc for Option
  • Length: 50/55/60mm

Competitive Fiber Optic Quick Connector

FOB Price: $0.6 - $0.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Light Source TYPE: LED
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shape: Square
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 121