13,167 products found for 548  

Wholesale Fiber Splitter

manufacturers & suppliers

Wholesale Sc Upc APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for 1*2/4/5/8/16

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Factory: Top 10 Factory in China and Have ISO Certificate
  • MOQ: No MOQ Order
  • Certificater: Passs Ce, ISO, RoHS, GS Certificater

Wholesale/Factory Price Fiber Optic Splitter (1X2, 3mm cable)

FOB Price: US $ 3-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2 Ways
  • Wavelength: 1550+/-40nm

Wholesale Ribbon 1*8 Bare Fiber PLC Splitter with Good Price

FOB Price: US $ 8-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ribbon Splitter Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4
  • Ribbon Splitter Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC/Upc/APC

Wholesale FTTX/Sc/ PC/APC 1X4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Operation Wavelength: 1260nm--1650nm
  • Fiber Type: Sm

Wholesale Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for 1*2/4/5/8/16

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Factory: Top 10 Factory in China and Have ISO Certificate
  • MOQ: No MOQ Order
  • Certificater: Passs Ce, ISO, RoHS, GS Certificater

Wholesale Fiber Optics Multimode Fbt Splitter 1310nm with Sc Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 8-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2
  • Wavelength: 1310+/-20nm

Wholesale High Quality Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for 1*2/4/5/8/16

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Factory: Top 10 Factory in China and Have ISO Certificate
  • MOQ: No MOQ Order
  • Certificater: Passs Ce, ISO, RoHS, GS Certificater

Wholesale 1X2 1310/1550nm Fiber Optic Splitter (FTTX, GPON)

FOB Price: US $ 3.35-5.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Diameter: 0.9mm
  • Ports: 1X2

2way 4way 8way 16way 32way 64way Steel Tube Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: PLC Splitter
  • Material: PVC

Lgx Box Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X16

FOB Price: US $ 40-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X16
  • Connector Type: LC/APC

1X8 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter with Mini Steel Tube Package

FOB Price: US $ 9-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: Sc,LC,St,FC, Customized or Without Connector
  • Input/Output Length: Customized

Gpon, Epon Telecommunication Fiber Optic 1X2/4/8 PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 2-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D, G657A1
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

1X2/1X4/1X8/1X16/1X32/1X64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A1
  • Diameter of The Cable: Bare/0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

1X8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with Steel Tube

FOB Price: US $ 5.66-8.09 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optical PLC Splitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Sc/LC/St/FC
  • material: LSZH

FTTH/FTTX 1*8/1*32 Fiber Optic Passive Sc/APC Mini-Module PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 4-29.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G.657A1 or or Customer Specified
  • Packing: Carton

Fbt 1X2 50: 50 Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 2.5-5.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Splitter: 1X2
  • Connector: Sc LC FC St
  • Cable Color: 12 Colors Cable for Choice

1X32 Fiber Optic Splitters/ Couplers/ PLC Splitters in ABS Box, Ruggedized 2mm Jacketed Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 12.5-29.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL, Reach
  • Condition: New
  • Jacket Color: Yellow,Orange,Red,Black,Blue,White,Brown...12color
  • out Jacket: PE/PVC/LSZH/Ofnp(Plenum)
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Sc APC Connector 0.9mm Fiber Diameter Mini Type 1*8 Optical Coupler Optical Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 2-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Od: 0.9mm
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260~1650 Nm

FTTH 1X8 Sc/APC Mini Blockless Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: Steel Tube
  • Ports: 1*8

1X4/1X8/1X16//1X32/1X64 Steel Tube Sc Upc APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

FTTH Sc/APC 0.9mm Fiber Optical Single Mode 1X2 PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 3-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 30 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Od: 0.9mm
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260~1650 Nm

FTTH/FTTX Gpon 1*4/8/16/32/64 ABS Module Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Sc/APC

FOB Price: US $ 5-69.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G.657A1 or or Customer Specified
  • Applications: for FTTX Systems, Passive Optical Networks

Smart Card ADSL Splitter Loss 1: 64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 8-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Smart Card Splitter Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4
  • Smart Card Splitter Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC/Upc/APC

1X2 Fiber Optic Blockless PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1.9-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Export Carton or Customized
  • Standard: Customized

1X4 Sc-APC Fiber Optic Blockless PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1.9-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Export Carton or Customized
  • Standard: Customized

1*8 PLC Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: Used
  • Model Number: 1*8 PLC
  • Connector: Sc/APC
  • Output Connector Type: LC ,St,Sc,FC

1X32 PLC Splitter Fiber Optic

FOB Price: US $ 25-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm

Suply 4 Way Optical Splitter, 1X4 Optical Fiber Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 4-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Types: 1*4 Cassette PLC Splitter
  • Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4

1X16 Sc-APC Fiber Optic Blockless PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1.9-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Export Carton or Customized
  • Standard: Customized

Fttc 2X2 Fiber Optic Splitter for Optical Network Supervisory

FOB Price: US $ 5-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 2X2
  • Wavelength: 820nm
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.