6,236 products found for 271  

Wholesale Fibre Optical Cable

manufacturers & suppliers

Stranded Loose Tube Light-Armored GYTS Optical Fibre Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

CATV Optical Fibre Armored Cable for Outdoor Aerial Use

FOB Price: US $ 0.24 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Optic Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optic Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Optic Cable
  • Product Nmae: Optic Cable
  • Installation Style: Duct & Direct Buried

Duct Antiroedor 12/24/26/48 Fibres Singlemode 9/125 Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Outdoor Single Mode Duct Aerial GYTS Optical Fibre Cable

Min. Order: 10 KM
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

FC/Upc-FC/Upc Singlemode Simplex Fibre Optical Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Simplex Plastic Fibre Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 100-300 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Plastic Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Step Index

FC/Upc-St/Upc Single Mode Simplex Fibre Optical Patch Cable

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

Low Price Endoscopy New Fiber Optical Cable Light Cable Compatible Storz Wolf Stryker Optical Fibre Light Guide

FOB Price: US $ 1149-1299 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Medical Device Regulatory Type: Type 1
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: normal
  • Port: Beijing
  • Production Capacity: 200pieces/One Month
  • Trademark: Carejoy

50/125 Fibre Optical Duplex Round Indoor Cable IV Ark

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Network,FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Double Core

Direct Buried GYTA53 Optical Fibre Cable with Single Model

Min. Order: 20 km
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE/HDPE/Lzsh
  • Type: GYTA53
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Duplex Sc Multi Mode Fibre Optical Pigtail Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

LC to LC Om4 Optical Fibre Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, CATV
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Duct 12/24 Cores Singlemode G652D Fibre Optical Cable Outdoor

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

12f Optical Fibre Waterproof Pigtail Cable I Ark

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Used in Pigtail and Patah Cords
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

50/125 Fibre Optical Duplex Round Indoor Cable IV

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, FTTH
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Double Core

LC-LC Duplex 2mm Fibre Optical Patchcord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

40G MPO to MPO Singlemode OS2 Fibre Optical Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 36-41 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Sc/APC Singlemode 9/125 Simplex Fibre Optical Pigtail Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Ce, RoHS, ISO
  • Brand: Tti
  • Sheath Material: PVC or LSZH
  • Fiber Core: Simplex or Duplex
  • Jacket: LSZH or PVC
  • Fiber: Sm or mm

Gctfty 288 Core G652. D Microduct Air Blowing Optical Fibre Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-2.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC
  • Sheath Material: HDPE
  • Installation: Air Blown in Microduct
  • Fiber Count: 288 Core

1 2 4 Fibres Drop Optical Fiber Cable FTTH Communication and Telecom

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunications
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

2.2mm Simplex Optical Fibre Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $ 100-300 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Plastic Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Step Index

Optical Fibre Light Guide Endoscope New Fiber Optic Cable / Light Cable Wolf Compatible

FOB Price: US $ 149-899 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Medical Device Regulatory Type: Type 1
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: normal
  • Port: Beijing
  • Production Capacity: 200pieces/One Month
  • Trademark: Carejoy

Aerial Single Mode Optical Fibre Cable GYXTW

FOB Price: US $ 0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

144f Optical Fibre Multi-Fiber Distribution Indoor Cable II

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Used as Distribution Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Sc to Sc Multi Mode Optical Fibre Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, CATV
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Direct Buried GYTA53 Fibre Optical Cable

Min. Order: 20 km
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Aerial Optical Fibre Cable 2 Core Network Use Gyxtc8s

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2 Meters
  • Place of Origin: Guandongdongguan
  • Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
  • Fiber: Single Mode
  • Max Tension: 4000n
  • Fiber Type: G652D
  • Armored: Aluminium Tape/Steel Tape

Self Supporting Type 12 Cores Sm G652D 120m Span Fibre Optical Network Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.12-0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Direct Burial for PSP FRP Strenghth Member Optical Fibre Cable (GYFTZA53)

FOB Price: US $ 0.299 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-288

Techwin Optical Fibre Cable Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8S Outdoor Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: International Standard Export Carton
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 30000
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.