Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Wholesale Figure 8 Cable 2017 Product List
Total 5,256 products from about 309

 Wholesale Figure 8 Cable

manufacturers & suppliers

Wholesale LSZH G657A1 G657b3 4core Figure 8 FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Wholesale LSZH 4 Cores Figure 8 FTTH Cable Outdoor /Indoor Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.01 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Figure-8 Optic Fiber Cable (GYTC8Y)

FOB Price: US $0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Fig 8
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

24 Cores Singlemode G652D Figure 8 Fibe Optic Cable From Manufacturer

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Figure-8 Optic Fiber Cable (GYXTC8S)

FOB Price: US $0.22 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Figure 8 Fiber Self-Supporting Optical Cable Outdoor

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

GYXTC8Y Central Tuber Figure-8 Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joinr Box
  • Material Shape: Fig-8
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Aerial 6 Core Figure 8 Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Figure 8 Self Support Optical Fiber Cable (GYTC8S)

FOB Price: US $0.33 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Self Support Fiber Cable
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Self Support Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Long Term:1000n; Short Term:2000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Figure 8 Aerial Optical Cable Gyfc8y53

FOB Price: $1 - $1.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: 12 Cores G652D
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Dielectric Self Supporting Figure 8 Aerial Optical Cable GYFTC8Y

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Core: 2-144 Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

Stranded Single Mode Sm Loose Tube Self-Support Aerial Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable (GYTC8A)

FOB Price: $0.23 - $1.53 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC or LSZH
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Wire Core Material: Fiber

Figure 8 Unitube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTC8S)

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc FC LC Mu St MTRJ Fiber Connector
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Gyxtc8s Amored Figure 8 Self-Supporting Fiber Cable for Arial Layout

FOB Price: $0.5 - $10 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

12 Fibers Overhead Self-Supporting Gytc8y Optical Fiber Cable Figure 8

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Figure 8 Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Figure Eight Opgw Optical Fiber Cable (GYFTC8S)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Connection Structure: FC-MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Gyxtc8y Self-Supporting Outdoor Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: G652D
  • Material Shape: Hollow Line
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Hyac Hyatc Self Supporting Figure 8 Aerial Cable

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 3
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Armoured Self Supporting Figure 8 Aerial Cable Gytc8s

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Cable Manufacturing Cat5e Figure-8 Network Cable Telecommunication Use

FOB Price: US $18 / Box
Min. Order: 10 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC,PE,Lszh
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Gytc8s, Figure 8 Central Loose Tube Metallic Type Aerial Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $3 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Number Core: Provide Different Cores
  • Packing: Customed

Optical Fiber Cable Figure 8 Self-Supporting

FOB Price: US $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Figure 8 Self-Support Stranded Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Outdoor Fiber Cable
  • Certification: Ce, RoHS, ISO
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model: Sm/mm
  • Color: Black

Indoor Fiber Cable/8 Figure Indoor Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $50 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE

2~12 Core Figure 8 Self-Supporting Fiber Optic Cable (GYTC8Y)

FOB Price: $0.03 - $0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Aerial & Duct Application, Outdoor Distribution
  • Type: Single Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable
  • Core: 2~12 Core Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Daytai

Aerial Self-Supporting Fiber Optic Cable Figure 8 Cable Gytc8s

Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Unitube Light-Armored Cable
  • Connection Structure: Unitube Light-Armored Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 300/1000

Figure 8 Kevlar Yarn 2 Cores Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.13 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunications
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

P3 500 Trunk and Distribution Cable, Figure 8 Self-Supporting, with Galvanized Steel Wire ...

FOB Price: US $550 / Piece
Min. Order: 3 drum
  • Inner Conductor: 2.77mm Ccal
  • Dielectric: 11.43mm Foamed PE
  • Outer Conductor: 12.70mm Seamless Al Tube
  • Outer Jacket: 14.22mm Black PE or PVC
  • Messenger: 2.77mm (109) Galvanized Steel Wire
  • Packing: 1000m/Wooden Spool, 2500FT/Wooden Spool

FTTH 4core Figure 8 Optica Fibra Cable Price

FOB Price: US $0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 176