Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Wholesale Ftth Drop 2017 Product List
Total 2,431 products from about 202

 Wholesale Ftth Drop

manufacturers & suppliers

Wholesale LSZH G657A1 G657b3 4core Figure 8 FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

China Supplier Wholesale FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.015 - $0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Drop Cable
  • Product Name: Drop Cable
  • Messenger Material: Steel Wire

Wholesale LSZH 4 Cores Figure 8 FTTH Cable Outdoor /Indoor Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.01 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Hot Sale 16 Core Plastic FTTH Outdoor Fiber Optic Terminal Box

FOB Price: $10 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Size: 293*219*84(mm)
  • Product Weight: 1.37kg
  • Install Method: Wall Mount or Pole Mount

FTTH Communication and Telecom Drop Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH 2 Cores Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable/Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.13 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunications
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Drop Cable 1 Core FTTH with LSZH Sheath and FRP Strengthen

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber to The Home
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL
  • Model: FTTH

Single Mode Fiber FTTH Butterfly Messenger Wire Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Non or as Required
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Shinho X-97 High Quality Handheld Multifunction FTTH/FTTX Fiber Fusion Splicer Similar to ...

FOB Price: $1000 - $2400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Applicable Fiber: Sm(G.652), mm(G.651), Ds(G.653), Nzds(G.655), Othe
  • Alignment Mode: Core to Core Alignment
  • Typical Splice Loss: 0.02dB(Sm), 0.01dB(mm), 0.04dB(Ds), 0.04dB(Nzds)
  • Typical Splicing Time: 8s
  • Heating Time: 26s
  • Battery Capacity: 5800mAh

FTTH G657A GJYXFCH GJXFH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc or FC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PE, LSZH, PVC

2core Outdoor Optical Fiber FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $0.03 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: Lszh
  • Type: FTTH Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: 1fiber or 2fiber

FTTH SMC Plastic Splitter Box Distribution Box

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton with Pallet
  • Standard: SMC

1-4 Fibers Butterfly Indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Cable (FTTH)

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: FTTH
  • Connection Structure: FC, Sc, St, LC, MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

3 Channel Optical Add-Drop Multiplexer OADM (FTTH, CATV, WDM)

FOB Price: $10 - $15 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Channel
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Channel: 3 Channel
  • Alloy Box: 90X72X8mm

FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box (MDU208B)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Dimension: 200X215X54mm
  • Max. Capacity: 8 Fibers
  • Max. No of Adapters: 8 PCS of Sc Adapters
  • PLC Type: Tube Type of 1X2, 1X4, 2X4, 1X8, 2X8
  • No. of Ports: 2 Cable Input and 8 Drop Cable Output

FTTH 2 Core Drop Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.06 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 5000/Month
  • Trademark: DYS

G657A FTTH Indoor 2 Core Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $43.5 - $45 / KM
Min. Order: 6 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic FTTH Drop Cable Termination

FOB Price: $1.8 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

FTTH Ont 4*Ge+2*Pots+WiFi+CATV Onaccess G600-04G-2V-W-TV

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Gpon Ont
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • CATV: Yes
  • WiFi: Yes
  • LAN: 4ge

Promotional FTTH Telecommunication Service Outdoor Metal Drop Wire Clamp

FOB Price: $0.29 - $0.49 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Drop Wire Clamp
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Drop Wire Clamp
  • Certificate: ISO9001,Ce,RoHS
  • Conwell: Factory

High Quality FTTH CATV 1310/1550nm Outdoor Optical Receiver

FOB Price: $42 - $48 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Receiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: Outdoor Optical Receiver

4 Core Indoor Optic Fiber FTTH Cable

FOB Price: $92 - $100 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

1310 Mux/Demux LC Adapter CATV FTTH Rack Mount Fiber Optic CWDM

FOB Price: $10 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CWDM Demux / Mux
  • Wiring Devices: Rack-Mount, Adaptor, Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Shenzhen of China
  • Brand Name: Takfly

Sc Singlemode Sx FTTH Fast Connector

FOB Price: $1.6 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame

Fiber Cable FTTH Drop Wire Cable/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication Cable/Audio ...

FOB Price: $45 - $105 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cables, Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: Hanxin
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)

3.0mm FTTH Fiber Optical Singlemode SC UPC Fast Connector Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Gender: SC Connector
  • Application: Power, RF
  • Connector Type: SC
  • Color: Blue
  • Polish Type: UPC
  • Attenuation: 65dB

Self-Supporting FTTH Fiber Drop Cable G657A Lszh Jacket

FOB Price: US $0.205 / Roll
Min. Order: 4 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: G652D
  • Material Shape: Hollow Line
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

2 Core FTTH Outdoor Drop Cable with Steel Strength Member

FOB Price: US $0.12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Wire Core Material: Steel
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS

FTTH Drop Cable Production Line-Optical Cable Machine

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Optical Cable Equipment
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Usage: FTTH Drop Cable Extrusion
  • Extrusion Material: PVC/LSZH
  • Machine Size: GF-50/60/70
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 82