3,471 products found for 231  

Wholesale Ftth Drop

manufacturers & suppliers

China Supplier Wholesale FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.015-0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Drop Cable
  • Product Name: Drop Cable
  • Messenger Material: Steel Wire

Wholesale Twin Side by Side Drop Cable for FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 0.24 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 40-100n
  • Core: 4
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Wholesale LSZH G657A1 G657b3 4core Figure 8 FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Wholesale Waterproof Stainless Steel FTTH Cabling Accessory Telephone Drop Wire Clamp

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: FTTH Accessories
  • Wiring Devices: Install Fittings
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Standard: CE, RoHS, SGS, ISO

Wholesale FTTH Optical Cable with Good Prices

FOB Price: US $ 0.015-0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Wholesale LSZH 4 Cores Figure 8 FTTH Cable Outdoor /Indoor Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Wholesale Armored and Buried Fiber Optic Cable for FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 0.58 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 8
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Fiber Optic FTTH Drop Cable Termination

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

FTTH G657A Drop Cable of Per Meter Price Gjxh

FOB Price: US $ 0.13 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: G657A
  • Material Shape: Figure 8 Shape
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100-200n
  • Core: 1
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

FTTH Drop Cable+Simple/Double Fiber Optic Cable Production Line

FOB Price: US $ 42500-43000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Optical Cable Production Line
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Extrusion Material: PVC/LSZH
  • Payment Term: T/T, L/C
  • Structure Speed: Max.150m/Min

1 Core FTTH Indoor Flat Fiber Drop Cable with FRP Strengthen

FOB Price: US $ 0.035-0.37 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber to The Home
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: LSZH/PVC
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL

FTTH Drop Cable / Optical Fiber Cable / Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode/Multi Mode
  • Connection Structure: Per Required
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Simpact/ OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC

FTTH Communication and Telecom Drop Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH 2 Cores Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable/Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.13 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunications
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Ce RoHS Approved FTTH/FTTX Multi-Functiion Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer

FOB Price: US $ 1000-2400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Alignment Mode: Core to Core Alignment
  • Typical Splicing Time: 8s
  • Heating Time: 26s

China Waterproof Outdoor IP65 16 Cores FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Distribution Box

FOB Price: US $ 6-7 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: PC+ABS
  • Packing: Carton

Spring Optical FTTH 16 Ports Waterproof Optical Fiber Distribution Box

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: White and Black
  • Application: Outdoor
  • Waterproof Grade: IP66

FTTH G657A GJYXFCH GJXFH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc or FC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PE, LSZH, PVC

Wall Mounted 2 Ports Fiber Optic Terminal Box for FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Material of Box Body: Flame-Resistant ABS+PC
  • Entry Ports and Cable Diameter: 3.0mm*2.0mm Drop Fiber Cable

FTTH 288 Cores Vertical Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optic Splice Closure

FOB Price: US $ 45.99-53.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Splice Closure
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Shenzhen of China
  • Brand Name: OEM

High Quality G657A1 FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 49 / KM
Min. Order: 100 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fast Connector or Splice
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

2core Outdoor Optical Fiber FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.03 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: Lszh
  • Type: FTTH Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: 1fiber or 2fiber

2 Core/4cores/6cores FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.08 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Without Connector
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

LSZH Jacket Self-Supporting Outdoor FTTH Cable 2 Core Optic Fiber Cable FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 50-100 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Indoor Terminal Box for FTTH Project

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Face Plate
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: ABS
  • Lead Time: 2-6 Working Days

Round FTTH 1 Core Optcial Fiber Cable Drop Cable with Massager

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc or FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

White No Cutting Cable Sangria 16 Cores FTTH Distribution Terminal Box

FOB Price: US $ 4-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter: Sc or LC
  • Installation: Wall Mounting or Pole Installation
  • Protection Grade: IP65

FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

1-4 Fibers Butterfly Indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Cable (FTTH)

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: FTTH
  • Connection Structure: FC, Sc, St, LC, MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.