Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Wholesale Ftth Fiber Cord 2017 Product List
Total 6,176 products from about 205

 Wholesale Ftth Fiber Cord

manufacturers & suppliers

FTTH G657A GJYXFCH GJXFH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc or FC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PE, LSZH, PVC

Anti-Rats FTTH LC Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1 - $9.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Sc LC APC Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord (FTTH Network)

FOB Price: $1.2 - $2.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

SC/PC FTTH Drop Cable Outdoor Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Supply Single Mode FTTH Patch Cord Fiber Optic Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

St FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Single Sc-Sc FTTH Cable Fiber Patch Cord 25m-1000m Available

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Simplex Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord (OM1 CATV FTTH)

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.97 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Wired
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS

FTTH 3.0mm OM3 LC Uniboot Fiber Optical Aqua Rised PVC Patch Cord

FOB Price: $3.5 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

SC/PC FTTH Drop Cable Outdoor Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH Outdoor Pre-Terminated Patch Cable Fiber Optical Drop Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

FTTH LC-LC Sm Dual Jumper Cable/Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC/Upc-LC/Upc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Simplex Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord (OM2 CATV FTTH)

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.97 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Wired
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS

Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH

FOB Price: $1 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

SC/PC FTTH Drop Cable Outdoor Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optical Armored Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Cable
  • Wiring Devices: Patch Cord
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton with Pallet
  • Standard: SC LC FC

FTTH LC-LC 2.0mm G652D Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord/Jumper

FOB Price: $1.8 - $1.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC/Upc-LC/Upc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

GJYXFCH FTTH Cable Fiber Patch Cord Sc-Sc White and Black Color Optional

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH 3m MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Fiber Optic LSZH Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1.28 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Optical Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord (CATV Cable FTTH Cable)

FOB Price: $0.75 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Cable: 1 Fiber/2 Fiber/...Ribbon
  • Connector: Sc/FC/LC
  • Fiber Type: G657b/SMF-28e
  • Usage: Laptop, Telephone, Mobile phone, Computer, Workstation, Server

Fiber Optic FTTH Sc/APC Flat Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Model Number: Sc/APC
  • Fibertype: Singlemode
  • Return Loss: >45dB
  • Insertion Loss: <0.3dB

FTTH Cable Patch Cord G657A2 Fiber

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Patch Cord/Pigtail
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB
  • Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm

FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.5 - $3.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FTTH
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

G657A FTTH Drop Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1.2 - $2 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 Meters
  • Type: Fiber Optic Isolator
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Drop Cable Patch Cord
  • Fiber Type: Sm G.657A
  • Brand or Logo: Customized
  • Fiber Length: 30m,50m,100m or Customized

Single Modle Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord (CATV FTTH)

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Cable: 1 Fiber/2 Fiber/...Ribbon
  • Connector: Sc/FC/LC

Customized G657A FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $2.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL
  • Patch Cord Cable: Drop Cable
  • Fiber Type: Sm G.657A
  • Brand or Logo: Customized
  • Fiber Length: 30m,50m,100m or Customized

FTTH CATV Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1.65 - $1.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Jacket Type: PVC
  • Connector Type: FC/APC
  • Fiber Type: G652D
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 206