Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Ftth Splitter 2017 Product List
Total 4,993 products from about 192

 Wholesale Ftth Splitter

manufacturers & suppliers

Wholesale Sc/APC Plastic Box Fibre Splitter FTTH

FOB Price: $4.35 - $5.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC

FTTH CATV Equipment Multi-Mode 1X2 Tube Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: $10 - $14 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 850nm/1300nm/850&1300nm
  • Coupling Ratio: 01/99,02/98......50/50 (Optional)

1X8 Fiber Optic Mini PLC Splitter (FTTH, CATV, telecom)

FOB Price: $7.5 - $8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
  • Ports: 1X2~2X64
  • Fiber Type: G657A

1*3 Plastic Box CATV FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter (CATV Splitter)

FOB Price: $5.12 - $6.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Mode: Singe Mode
  • Application: ODF

OEM Gpon FTTH 1*32 Bare Fiber PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $8 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Bare Fiber Splitter Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4
  • Bare Fiber Splitter Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC/Upc/APC

FTTH Fiber Optic 1X32 1u 19 Inch Rackmount/Chassis PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $25.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Tk-PLC-002
  • Connector Type: Sc/LC/FC/St

Wholesale/Factory Price Fiber Optic Splitter (1X2, 3mm cable)

FOB Price: $3 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2 Ways
  • Wavelength: 1550+/-40nm

Low Insertion FTTH PLC 1X4 Splitter

FOB Price: US $9.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Splitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Softel/OEM

FTTH Low Insertion Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X8,

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • FTTH Splitter: PLC Splitter
  • Insert Type Splitter: PLC

Optical Fiber PLC Splitter (Telecom, FTTH, CATV)

FOB Price: $50 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm

FTTH Sc/APC 0.9mm Fiber Optical Single Mode PLC Splitter 1*2

FOB Price: $3 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 30 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Od: 0.9mm
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260~1650 Nm

Mini Module Splitter with FTTH Box

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Terminal Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Wooden Drum
  • Standard: Customized
  • Port: Shenzhen

1X16PLC Splitter for FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Box

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton with Pallet
  • Standard: 25x130x100

Gpon Telecommunication 1X16 Plastic Box PLC Splitter for FTTH/Pon/Optical Communication

FOB Price: $5.5 - $11.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Type: 1X8
  • Fiber Type: G657A1

FTTH Outdoor 16 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box Wth 1*16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $8 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Max. Capacity of Splice: 16 Cores
  • Max. Capacity of Fiber: 16 Fibers

FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter, PLC Splitter Module

FOB Price: $10 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X16
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC

La Caja Terminal De 8 Salidas Con Divisor Optico FTTH Splitter

FOB Price: $9 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Other
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Capacity: 8 Core
  • Brand: Efon

1X4 Sc FTTH Project Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: $4.52 - $4.62 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Cores: 1 to 4 Cores
  • Packing: Carton

FTTH PLC 1X4 Splitter with SC/PC Connector

FOB Price: US $9.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Splitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Softel/OEM

1X4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter (Telecom, FTTH, CATV)

FOB Price: $13.8 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm

1X32 Insert Type PLC Splitter Optical Splitter for FTTH

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton with Pallet
  • Standard: 25x130x100

Gpon/FTTH/Telecommunication Blockless 1X4 Steel Tube PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $3.6 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X64
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

OEM 1X2 Optical Splitter Module (FTTH CATV Telecom)

FOB Price: $5 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2 Ways
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm

FTTH 1*4 Steel Tube Sc/Upc PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $9.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Splitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Softel/OEM

1X2 Micro Type FTTH Optical Fiber Splitter 0.9mm

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Chip Type: PLC
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

PLC Splitter for 1X32 Fiber Optic Splitter (Telecom, FTTH, CATV)

FOB Price: $25 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
  • Fiber Type: G652D, G657A
  • Length: 1m, 1.5m, 2m, 3m

1X4 Insert Type PLC Splitter O for FTTH Distribution Box

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton with Pallet
  • Standard: 25x130x100

Wholesale Ribbon 1*8 Bare Fiber PLC Splitter with Good Price

FOB Price: $8 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ribbon Splitter Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4
  • Ribbon Splitter Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC/Upc/APC

Gpon/FTTH/Telecommunication Blockless 1X8 Steel Tube PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $3.6 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X64
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

PLC Splitter for FTTH Single-Mode Fiber

FOB Price: $2 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • 1X64: ABS Box Splitter, 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
  • 2X2: ABS Box Splitter, 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
  • 2X4: ABS Box Splitter, 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
  • 2X8: ABS Box Splitter, 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 167