Home Industrial Equipment & Components Gear Wholesale Gear Module 2017 Product List
Total 7,709 products from about 296

 Wholesale Gear Module

manufacturers & suppliers

M1-M10 Metal Gear Spindle 3/4/5/6 mm Hole Gear Rack Transmission Group 0.5 Module

FOB Price: $9 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Rack and Pinion
  • Application: Transmission
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000
  • Condition: New
  • Module: M1-M10
  • Name: Metal Gear Spindle 3/4/5/6 mm Hole Gear Rack Trans

Gear Shaping Machine, Dia. 500/600mm, Max Module: 6mm/8mm

FOB Price: US $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Features of This Machine: Performance Design
  • CNC: Normal
  • Packing: Wooden Cases
  • Standard: Y54
  • Production Capacity: 120sets/ Year
  • Trademark: YB

Hv-AC01 Mv-2 Control Module (800 515)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Chassis
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Driving System Parts: Wheel
  • Chassis Type: Brake System
  • Electrical System Parts: Starting System
  • Brake System Parts: Brake

Sumsung Gear 3 Wrist Watch Wireless Charging Ferrite Coil Module Set

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Packing: Standard
  • Standard: 40*30*20cm/carton
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 500000000
  • Trademark: KingStar
  • Origin: China

1750122332 Gear Wheel Z16m08 01750122332 in Module 1750193244

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS, CCC
  • Shape: Square
  • Safety: Enclosed
  • Usage: Through-The-Wall
  • Packing: Cartons
  • Standard: New original

HOWO Truck Spare Part Cbcu Control Module

FOB Price: $214 - $230 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Dashboard
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Driving System Parts: Front Axle
  • Chassis Type: Driving System
  • Electrical System Parts: Starting System
  • Brake System Parts: Brake Control
  • Jinan Mand Automobile Import & Export Co., Ltd.
  • Shandong
  • ISO 9001, ISO 20000
  • Contact Supplier

Truck Spare Part Control Module for Sinotruk HOWO Heavy Duty Trucks

FOB Price: $215 - $230 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Dashboard
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Driving System Parts: Front Axle
  • Chassis Type: Driving System
  • Electrical System Parts: Starting System
  • Brake System Parts: Brake Control
  • Jinan Mand Automobile Import & Export Co., Ltd.
  • Shandong
  • ISO 9001, ISO 20000
  • Contact Supplier

Truck Spare Parts Control Module for Sinotruk HOWO Heavy Duty Trucks

FOB Price: $214 - $230 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Dashboard
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Driving System Parts: Front Axle
  • Chassis Type: Driving System
  • Electrical System Parts: Starting System
  • Brake System Parts: Brake Control
  • Jinan Mand Automobile Import & Export Co., Ltd.
  • Shandong
  • ISO 9001, ISO 20000
  • Contact Supplier

Red Laser Module Aim Point Type with Cantilever Scope Mount (WS20662)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Production Capacity: 2000 PCS/Month
  • Origin: China Mainland

Sinotruk HOWO Truck Electronic Control Module (Wg9719580001)

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Engine
  • Material: Steel
  • Certification: API, BS, Ce, ASTM, JIS, GB, DOT, ISO, DIN, AISI
  • Automatic: Automatic
  • Standard: Standard
  • Condition: New

Original Zebra Ql220 Bluetooth Module for Zebra Mobile Printer

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Barcode Printer, Mobile Printer
  • Type: Thermal
  • Automatic Two-sided Printing: None
  • Supply Paper Mode: None
  • Interface Type: None
  • Network Function: None
  • Guangzhou Xfixone Electronic Technology Co., ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001, ISO 9000
  • Contact Supplier

Original Zebra Qln220 USB Module for Zebra Mobile Printer

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Barcode Printer, Mobile Printer
  • Type: Thermal
  • Automatic Two-sided Printing: None
  • Supply Paper Mode: None
  • Interface Type: None
  • Network Function: None
  • Guangzhou Xfixone Electronic Technology Co., ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001, ISO 9000
  • Contact Supplier

Original Zebra Qln220 Printer Power Module for Zebra Mobile Printer

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Barcode Printer, Mobile Printer
  • Type: Thermal
  • Automatic Two-sided Printing: None
  • Supply Paper Mode: None
  • Interface Type: None
  • Network Function: None
  • Guangzhou Xfixone Electronic Technology Co., ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001, ISO 9000
  • Contact Supplier

Hot Forging Mud Pump Fluid End Module

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Mesh Form: External Engaged
  • Tooth Flank: Straight Tooth
  • Tooth Curve: Involute
  • Power: Electric
  • Type: Normal Line Gear Pump
  • Applications: Machinery Manufacturing

Gigabit Long Reach 80km Bidi Sc SFP Module

FOB Price: $1 - $49 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

HD PTZ Camera, Support HD IP Camera Module (J-HD-2215-DL)

FOB Price: $889 - $969 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Technology: Pan / Tilt / Zoom
  • Style: Pan/Tilt
  • Type: CCTV Camera
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Feature: Waterproof / Weatherproof
  • Pan Turn Speed: 0.8 to 18 Degree /S

Manufacturer Air Compressor Spare Parts PLC Board 22248496 Module

FOB Price: $142 - $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Program
  • Structure: Open-Loop
  • Mathematical Model: Linear
  • Signal: Continuous
  • Function: Monitoring
  • Certification: CE

Atlas Copco Air Compressor 1900071141/1900071162/1900071071 Elecktronic Control Module

FOB Price: US $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Compressor
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

10g 300m 850nm XFP Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $0.1 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Atlas Copco Controller Elektronikon Panel 1900071032 PLC Module

FOB Price: US $590 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Program
  • Structure: Combination
  • Mathematical Model: Linear
  • Signal: Continuous
  • Function: Automatic Control
  • Certification: CCC, ISO: 9001, SGS, CE

Compressor Remote Intellisys Controller 1900071141/1900071162/1900071071 Control Module ...

FOB Price: US $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Program
  • Structure: Open-Loop
  • Mathematical Model: Linear
  • Signal: Discrete
  • Function: Automatic Control
  • Certification: ISO: 9001

10g 80km CWDM DWDM XFP Optical Modules

FOB Price: $0.1 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Mam-260 Compressor Brand Controller Module for Air Comrpessro

FOB Price: US $320 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Screw
  • Drive Mode: Electromagnetic
  • Piston Type: Closed
  • Power Source: AC Power
  • Material: Engineering Plastics
  • Lubrication Style: Lubricated

1.25g 1310nm 20km Dual Fiber LC Interface SFP Optical Module

FOB Price: $10 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: SFP Module
  • Keywords: SFP Transceiver/Module/Optical Module

Customized 850nm Mini SFP GBIC Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $1 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

10g 1490/1550nm Bidi XFP Optical Module 80km

FOB Price: $0.1 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

10g SFP+ Optical Module CWDM XFP Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $5 - $3000 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: SFP GBIC
  • Keywords: SFP Transceiver/Module/Optical Module

1.25g Multi Mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver Optical Module

FOB Price: $5 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: SFP Optical Module
  • Keywords: SFP Transceiver/Module/Optical Module

Cisco Compatible 10g SFP 40km LC SFP Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $25 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Atlas Copco Spare Parts Industrial Air Compressors Electronic Control Module

FOB Price: US $450 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Program
  • Structure: Combination
  • Mathematical Model: Linear
  • Signal: Continuous
  • Function: Automatic Control
  • Certification: CCC, ISO: 9001, SGS, CE
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 257
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.