Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Gepon Products 2017 Product List
Total 1,434 products from about 47

 Wholesale Gepon Products

manufacturers & suppliers

1000m Port Gepon ONU / Optical Modem / Fiber Optics Terminal for Huawei, Fiberhome, Zte ...

FOB Price: $1 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Network Unit / ONU
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Pon Ports: 1
  • Ethernet: 1 X 10/100/1000m Port
  • Item: 1ge Epon ONU for Fiber Optic Network Router Wpx on

CATV Pon EDFA for Gepon CATV Application (FWAP-1550H-32XN)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 32 Outports Fiber Optical Amplifier CATV / Olt Pon
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530 ~ 1565nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

FTTH Wdm Optical Receiver Compatible with Huawei/Zte ONU in Gepon CATV Application ...

FOB Price: US $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FTTH Optical Receiver / Optical Node
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell FTTH Triple-Play-Network-Wdm Optical Rece
  • Working Wavelength: 1550/1490/1310nm
  • Range of Receive Optical Power: -2 ~ -15dBm

China Manufacture Outdoor 4 Port FTTH Gepon Olt with EDFA

FOB Price: $398 - $798 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optial Line Terminal
  • Condition: New
  • Uplink Port Qty: 4
  • Uplink Port SFP: 4ge Optical Interface
  • Pon Port Qty: 4
  • Pon Port Physical Interface: SFP Slots

64 Ports Gepon CATV Wdm EDFA Combiner for Triple Play Network

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 64 Ports Gepon CATV Wdm EDFA Combiner for Triple P
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530 ~ 1565nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

Most Competitive Price FTTH 1ge Gepon ONU for Huawei, Zte Olt

FOB Price: $8.9 - $9.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optical Network Terminals
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • ONU Type: FTTH Gepon ONU
  • Standard: IEEE 802.3-2005

Gepon ONU with 4*Fe + CATV + WiFi

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Gepon ONU with 4*Fe + CATV + WiFi
  • CATV Wavelength: 1540~1565nm
  • ONU Wavelength: 1310,1490

Olt Device 2 Pon Port Gepon Olt for ISP

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optical Network Terminals
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • ONU Type: Gepon Olt
  • Uplink Port: 2 Uplink Ports

Huawei Certified, FTTH EDFA for Gpon/Epon/Gepon Network Distribution (FWAP-1550H-32XN)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Huawei Certified EDFA for Gpon/Epon/Gepon
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530 ~ 1565nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

in China 1fe +WiFi with Gepon ONU Equipment

FOB Price: $26 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • Adapte: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz
  • ONU Type: Epon ONU

Ce Certificated FTTH 1u 8 Pon Layer 3 Route Gepon Olt Support Snmp Telnet Cli

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Fiber Optic Equipments
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 2-144 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Reach

Pon Gpon Gepon Fiber Optic Splitter (1X2, 3.0mm PVC Cable)

FOB Price: $3 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2 Ways
  • Wavelength: 1550+/-40nm

Gepon 8 Pon Ports Olt for FTTH Network

FOB Price: $850 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: [Softel] Gepon Olt 8 Port for FTTH Network
  • Gepon Olt Uplink: 4 Ge Port

Eoc Master Modem Gepon/Epon/Gpon

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Internet Device
  • Function: Receiver Data Signal
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Chipset: Ar7410,Rtl8198
  • Physical Rate: 600 Mbps

16 Pon Port Gepon Epon 1u Olt

FOB Price: $2000 - $2100 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Gepon Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Height: 19 Inch
  • Kind: 16 Pon Ports
  • Connector: 440*350*44(mm)
  • Weight: 6 Kg

Gepon-ONU SFP Module

FOB Price: US $38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

4 Ports FTTH Epon ONU Modem Gepon ONU with WiFi

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 4 Ports FTTH Epon ONU Modem Gepon ONU with WiFi
  • Operating Wavelength: Tx1310,Rx1490
  • Optical Transmitting Power: -1~+4

ONU Gepon 1X16 PLC Splitter Fiber Optic Junction Terminal Box (FDB-016G)

FOB Price: US $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Terminal Box Size: 306mm X 240mm X 106mm
  • PLC Splitter Box Weight: 1.90kg
  • Splitter Box Max Ratio: 1:16
  • Terminal Box Material: PC/ABS
  • Installation Method: Wall-Mounted or Pole Mount.
  • Max Capacity(F): 16

1ge Gepon ONU Optical Network Unit

FOB Price: $13.5 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • WiFi: 802.11 B/G/N
  • USB: 1
  • Adapter: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz

1 Port CATV Gepon ONU FTTH Solution Epon ONU

FOB Price: US $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Ont
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Saturation Optical Power: -8dBm
  • Optical Fiber: 9/125μm Single-Mode Fiber

1X2 Optical Fiber FTTH CATV Splitter (GPON, GePON)

FOB Price: $3.35 - $5.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Diameter: 0.9mm
  • Ports: 1X2

GBIC Programmer Gepon Olt 10g SFP Bidi 80km Fiber Module

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Gepon Olt Chassis/16 Pon Integration Chassis Olt-FTTH Solution

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Slot: 6
  • Module: 4 Hot Plugging Module
  • Pon Transmission Distance: Reach 20 Km
  • Pon Interface: Max 16 SFP Pon
  • Weight: 15kg
  • Working Temperature: 0-40 C

Gepon Olt Optical Line Terminal 8 Ports

FOB Price: $1000 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Line Termination
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: 220V /1A AC or DC 48V
  • Weight: 4.8kg
  • Storing Temperature: 0-55ºC

Gepon 64 Port CATV EDFA with Wdm FTTX

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 64 Ports Gepon CATV Wdm EDFA Combiner for Triple P
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530 ~ 1565nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

New Arrival Many Gepon ONU Devices Optical Network Unit

FOB Price: $26 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • Adapte: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz
  • ONU Type: Epon ONU

FTTX Epon/Gepon 4 Pon Port Olt (Optical Line Terminal) for FTTH Solution, Gepon Olt ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Olt
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Brand: Softel
  • Module Number: Olt-8pon

1X2 Singlemode Optical Fiber Coupler 19" Rack for Gpon Gepon

FOB Price: $128 - $133 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Coupling Ratio: 20% : 80%
  • Ports: 1X2,16in1

ONU Gepon FTTH / FTTX 4 LAN Port ONU with WiFi

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: ONU for Internet Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Interface: 1*Epon Uplink Port,4 Ethernet Port,WiFi Support
  • Transmission Rate: Uplink: 1.25gbps, Downlink: 1.25gbps

Simple Type Gepon Modem Epon ONU with 4 Port

FOB Price: $25 - $38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: Fiber Optic Epon ONU
  • Wavelength: 1550 +/- 10nm
  • Optical Return Loss: >45dB
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 48