Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Gigabit Fiber Optic 2017 Product List
Total 3,817 products from about 152

 Wholesale Gigabit Fiber Optic

manufacturers & suppliers

Ten-Gigabit Indoor Communication Wire Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Ten-Gigabit Indoor Wire Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

15m FC to Sc Duplex 10 Gigabit 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Certification: CE
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Patch Cord: Om3, Om4
  • Fiber Type: 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm

Short Distance Ten-Gigabit Communication Wire Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Factory Price 2m 6.5FT Gigabit LAN RJ45 Computer Network Cable Patch Cord Cat5e CAT6 UTP ...

FOB Price: US $0.024 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Sc /LC/FC/St PC/Upc/APC Sm/Mm/Om3 Optic Fiber Patch Cord Cable (patch cords)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Product: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Connector: LC Sc FC St Mu DIN MTRJ D4

Outdoor Indoor Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

Optical Fiber for MPO Patch Cord

FOB Price: $25 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

100G 24 Cores OM3 MTP Male Fiber Optic Trunk Cables

FOB Price: $23 - $30 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP-MTP
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

UTP CAT6 Fiber Optic Cable in Stock with Low Price

FOB Price: $84.3 - $86 / Box
Min. Order: 10 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: CAT6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: 24AWG Copper

China Supplier Fiber Optic Cable for MPO/MTP Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.85 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Brand: ODM
  • IEC 61754-7 Compliant: Compact Design, up to 24 Fiber Ribbon
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/PC

Fiber Cable SFP-H10GB-ACU7M Cisco Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable 7m

FOB Price: $58 - $63 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: SFP+ to SFP+
  • Date Rate: 10GBase
  • Distance: 7m
  • Device Type: Passive

24 Core Indoor Breakout Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Cable (GJBFJV)

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Telecommunication
  • Type: PLC Patch Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: LSZH
  • Mode: Single Mode

12 Fiber MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Model Number: MTP/MPO Cable
  • Fiber Type: mm
  • Inserion Loss: <0.6dB
  • Fiber Length: 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m or Customized
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode

FC to FC Om3/Om4 Multimode Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc-St mm Om2 50/125 Dx 2.0 LSZH Optical Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: $1.6 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Sc-St Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Any Length Is Ok: 12 Colors Cable for Choice
  • Boot Colors Can Be Customized: Cable Jacket PVC or Lszh Can Be Chose

MPO -MPO Om3 12 Cores Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network, Fiber Module
  • Type: MPO Upc, APC, PC
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

MPO/APC-MPO/APC Fiber Optic Cable for Data Center

FOB Price: $20 - $24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTX MPO - MPO Fiber Optic Ribbon Cable

FOB Price: $38 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

3.0mm SC LC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $3 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Indoor Symmetrical Pair Fiber Optic Cable with Copper Conducor

FOB Price: $63.8 - $65.2 / Box
Min. Order: 10 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC;PE;LSZH
  • Type: Cat8a
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Single Strands of Pure Copper

Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Cable (GJBFJV) with 24 Core Indoor Breakout

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Telecommunication
  • Type: PLC Patch Cable
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Double Layer Armoured 2PE Sheath Fiber Optic Cable GYTA53

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Core: 2-144 Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

H3C Fiber Cable compatible SFP-H10GB-ACU7M 10G SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Cable 7m

FOB Price: $58 - $63 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: SFP+ to SFP+
  • Date Rate: 10GBase
  • Distance: 7m
  • Device Type: Passive

12 MTP/MPO to Sc Sm Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
  • Brand: Dys
  • Model Number: 12 MTP/MPO
  • Fiber Type: Sm

St to St Om2 Multimode Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC Uniboot Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, FTTH, FTTB, LAN, CATV
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

12core MPO/MTP to LC 0.9mm Ribbon Fanout Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network, Fiber Module
  • Type: MPO Upc, APC, PC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM, Tt, Jae, Molex
  • Cable Jacket: LSZH [Humidity 0.2dB (+25+65 93 R.H.100 Hours)]
  • Return Loss: 50dB (Repeatability Less Than0.1dB)

MTRJ Fiber-Optic Loop Back Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Loopback
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO
  • Loopback: Fiber Optic Loopback
  • Fiber Optic Cable: MTRJ Loopback
  • Fiber Jumper: MTRJ Fiber Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 128