Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Gigabit Fiber Transceiver 2017 Product List
Total 1,647 products from about 58

 Wholesale Gigabit Fiber Transceiver

manufacturers & suppliers

SFP Bidi 1.25g1310/1490nm (1490/1310nm) 40km Transceiver

FOB Price: US $9.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Fiber Channel ,Gigabit Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Cisco Compatible 1.25g/1.25g 1310tx/1550nm Rx Sc/Upc 2X5 Sff Gepon Px20 ONU Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Sc /Upc Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Support Netwokr: Gigabit Ethernet Passive Optical
  • Operating Temperature: Comerical :0~70deg; Industrial:-40~80deg

1000m Gigabit SFP 550m-120km SFP Module Transceiver Price

FOB Price: $20 - $42 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Gigabit SFP Media Converter 155m or 1.25g Optical Transceiver 60km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber or Single Fiber LC

SFP Bidi 1.25g 40km Transceiver

FOB Price: US $9.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Fiber Channel ,Gigabit Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

550m Gigabit 850nm Mutil Mode SFP Transceiver

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: SFP Transceiver
  • Keywords: SFP Transceiver/Module/Optical Module

Gigabit SFP Media Converter 155m or 1.25g Transceiver LC 80km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber or Single Fiber LC

SFP Bidi 1.25g 1310/1490nm 20km Transceiver

FOB Price: US $9.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Fiber Channel ,Gigabit Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1.25g 1550nm SFP Module Singlemode SFP Transceivers

FOB Price: $10 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

SFP Bidi 1.25g 1490nm/1310 20km Transceiver

FOB Price: US $9.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Fiber Channel ,Gigabit Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

155Mbps Ddm Fiberoptisk SFP Transceiver Moduler

FOB Price: $13.5 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Fiber Channel ,Gigabit Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

SFP Bidi 1.25g 1310nm/1550 20km Transceiver

FOB Price: US $9.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Fiber Channel ,Gigabit Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

SFP Bidi 1.25g 1550nm/1310 20km Transceiver

FOB Price: US $9.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Fiber Channel ,Gigabit Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Single Mode Sc 1 Core Gigabit Fiber Optic Converter/Transceiver

FOB Price: $38 - $40 / Pair
Min. Order: 20 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 20 Pairs/ CTN
  • Standard: 70* 26* 93mm

Gigabit Optical Transceiver with SFP (LC port) , Single Fiber, 20km

FOB Price: $40 - $100 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, SGS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Gigabit Single Mode Singe Fiber Media Converter
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Fiber, Single Mode
  • Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9000, ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Switch, FTTH, FTTX, Ftta
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Active Optical Component: Optical Transceiver

New Copper RJ45 Gigabit SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Temperature Range: 0-70°c
  • Data Rate: 1000MB/S or 10/100/1000MB/S

10/100/1000m Single Mode Single Fiber Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $40 - $100 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, SGS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Gigabit Single Mode Singe Fiber Media Converter
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Fiber, Single Mode
  • Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9000, ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Fiber Optic Transceiver

FOB Price: $25 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, SGS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Gigabit Single Mode Dual Fiber Media Converter
  • Optical Fiber Type: Dual Fiber, Single Mode
  • Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9000, ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

10gbs SFP+ CWDM 40km/80km Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $100 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wdm
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

1 / 2 / 4 / 8 / 16 Channel Video Low Cost Fiber Optic Transceiver

FOB Price: US $16.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1490/1550nm
  • Conversion Means: Store/Forward Mode or Cut-Through Mode

10/100/1000m SFP Fiber Media Converter Sc 20km Transceiver

FOB Price: $7 - $26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Each Fiber Media Converter with a Carton
  • Standard: SX SC SM Fiber Media Converter

8 CH HD Cvi/Ahd Fiber Optical Converter 1 CH Reverse Data Cvi Media Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $16.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1490/1550nm
  • Conversion Means: Store/Forward Mode or Cut-Through Mode

1.25gbps 40/80/120km CWDM Fiber Optic SFP Module/SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: US $3.88 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 1.25g Fiber Optic SFP Module/SFP Transceiver
  • Form Type: SFP

Cisco Compatible SFP-10g-Sr 10GB/S SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 850nm 300-Meter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Switch
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Shenzhen Macroreer E-Business Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

Ethernet 100m Media Converter Fiber Transceiver 10/100Mbps Single Fiber Media Converter

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
  • Optical Connector: FC Sc St LC

1470~1610nm LC Connector 622m CWDM SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: US $58 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Package: CWDM SFP
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Wavelength: 1270-1610nm

622m 1310nm SFP 20km LC Connector SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: US $17 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 622m
  • Wavelenth: 1310nm
  • Distance: 20km

10g Xenpak Sc Connector SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: US $119 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Package: Xenpak
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Wavelength: 850

1310nm SMF SFP Module 3G Optical Fiber SFP Transceiver Gigabit SFP

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Fttd, Gigabit Ethernet
  • Support Network: SDH Network
  • Information content: Data+Voice
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 55