44,074 products found for 2,098  

Wholesale Indoor Used Cable

manufacturers & suppliers

China Supplier Wholesale FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.015-0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Drop Cable
  • Product Name: Drop Cable
  • Messenger Material: Steel Wire

Wholesale 4 Pair 24AWG Solid UTP Cat5e Cable Indoor Use

FOB Price: US $ 10-50 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC,PE,LSZH
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Aerial FTTH 2 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Used in Telecommunication

FOB Price: US $ 0.03 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Optical Cable
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optical Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Long Term:1100n; Short Term:2200n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Long Term:300n; Short Term:600n

Hot Sale 4 Pair Twisted UTP LAN Cable CAT6 Newwork Cable for Indoor Used 23 AWG

FOB Price: US $ 0.036-0.063 / Meter
Min. Order: 61000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: CAT6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Drop Cable 1 Fiber Optical Cable for Home Use G657A1 Lszsh Indoor Used in Telecommunication

FOB Price: US $ 35 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Fiber Count: 1 Fiber
  • Sheath Color: Black
  • Material: LSZH
  • Strengthen Member: Steel Wire/ FRP
  • Cable Type: Indoor

Wholesale LSZH 4 Cores Figure 8 FTTH Cable Outdoor /Indoor Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

1 Core FTTH Indoor Flat Fiber Drop Cable with FRP Strengthen

FOB Price: US $ 0.035-0.37 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber to The Home
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: LSZH/PVC
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL

UTP/FTP Cat5e LAN Cable 305meter 4 Pair 24AWG Network Cable for Indoor

FOB Price: US $ 0.036-0.063 / Meter
Min. Order: 61000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat5e
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Outdoor Indoor Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

60% Braiding Coverage RG6 Coaxial Cable for Indoor CATV / CCTV Systems

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: CATV Coaxial Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Indoor Outdoor Singlemode Multimode Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

1/2core LSZH G657A2 Indoor Drop Cable Optical Fiber Cable with Strengthen Member

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

2 Core FTTH Indoor Drop Wire Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.053 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Indoor Four Pair Twist UTP/FTP Ethernet Cat5e CAT6 Network Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-3 / kilometers
Min. Order: 3 kilometers
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

1-4 Fibers Butterfly Indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Cable (FTTH)

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: FTTH
  • Connection Structure: FC, Sc, St, LC, MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Multi Purpose Indoor Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Gjxfch Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.042 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, FTTH Project
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Indoor Cat5/ Cat5e FTP 24AWG Copper Conductor LAN Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 50000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: Crosslinking
  • Insulation Material: PE
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Indoor Tight Buffer Distribution Fiber Optic Cable Using for Data Center

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Distribution Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, CCC
  • Packing: Wooden Drums
  • Standard: CE, ROHS, ISO9001

1core/2cores Gjxv FTTH Indoor Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Express Railway
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: ISO9001, Tlc

4 Cores Gjxv FTTH Indoor Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Express Railway
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: ISO9001, Tlc

25pairs 24AWG Indoor Telephone Cable

FOB Price: US $ 10 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Type: Telephone Cable
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC, UL, VDE
  • Model: Telephon Cable 25pairs

2-144 Cores Indoor or Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PVC/LSZH/PE
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

High Quality Indoor Outdoor Telephone Wire 4 Core Telephone Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.06 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Telephone
  • Color: Grey/White/Black/Blue/Red/Yellow
  • Type: Telephone Cable
  • Species: 4 Core Telephone Cable
  • Connector: Rj11 Connector
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Cable (USTP) , 4 Pairs, Solid, Indoor, Category 6A LAN Cable

FOB Price: US $ 70-80 / Box
Min. Order: 1 Box
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: CAT6A
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Fiber Optic Cable Indoor FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/LC/St/Sc/Mu
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Zipcord Duplex Indoor Cable /Riser Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.02-0.06 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

Indoor Distribution Fiber Cable GJFJV Optical Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Factory Price Indoor FRP Messenger FTTH Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 50000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: Lszh
  • Type: FTTH
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Fiber

2core Indoor Lszh FTTH Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.03 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: Lszh
  • Type: FTTH Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: 1fiber or 2fiber
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.