Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Module Wholesale Industrial Ethernet Products 2017 Product List
Total 8,674 products from about 510

 Wholesale Industrial Ethernet Products

manufacturers & suppliers

New Products on China Market Ethernet SMS GPRS Modem Price

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Channel: Wireless Modem
  • Type: Router
  • Interface Type: RJ-45
  • Application: Industrial
  • Intorduction: a Small But Wide-Adaptative Reliable Enterprise-Cl
  • Network Type: Ethernet, GSM/WCDMA/TD-SCDMA/Tdd-Lte/FDD-Lte
  • Telepower Communication Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000...
  • Contact Supplier

Fiber Optical MPO/MTP Series Products

FOB Price: $38 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optical MPO/MTP Products U-Senda

FOB Price: $22 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Tengcon Stc-110 High Quality Modbus RTU Io Module

FOB Price: $85 - $94 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Function: Monitoring
  • Certification: ISO: 9001, CE
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Customized
  • Working Temperature: -20~70 (Centigrade Degree)
  • Mount: Standard Rail or Bolts

90 Degrees RJ45 Ethernet Connection RJ45 Connectors

FOB Price: US $5.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Gender: Female
  • Application: Power
  • Cable Specification: 26-24AWG
  • Diameter Od: 5.5mm-7mm
  • Pin Number: 8pin
  • Waterproof Level: IP65

Stc-110 Tengcon Modbus RTU 4ai 4di 4do Data Acquisition Module

FOB Price: $85 - $94 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Function: Monitoring
  • Certification: ISO: 9001, CE
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Customized
  • Working Temperature: -20~70 (Centigrade Degree)
  • Mount: Standard Rail or Bolts

12bit a/D Tengcon Stc-110 High Quality Modbus RTU Io Module

FOB Price: $85 - $94 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Function: Monitoring
  • Certification: ISO: 9001, CE
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Customized
  • Working Temperature: -20~70 (Centigrade Degree)
  • Mount: Standard Rail or Bolts

Wholesales Ethernet Cable RJ45 Double Sided Connector/Industrial RJ45 Connector

FOB Price: US $4.5 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Gender: Female
  • Application: Power
  • Cable Specification: 26-24AWG
  • Diameter Od: 5.5mm-7mm
  • Pin Number: 8pin
  • Waterproof Level: IP65

Firstmile Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Pts 740/746

FOB Price: $448 - $518 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Ethernet Industrial Switch
  • Certification: CE, FC, Ce, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty Period: 5 Years
  • Advantage 1: 4 1000m Fiber Ports with Optional SFP Module
  • Advantage 2: 2 100Mbps Fiber Optic Ports

Industrial Ethernet Poe Network Switch with 2 Gigabit SFP

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Power Supply: with 60W Poe Power Supply
  • Standard: IEEE802.3af

Tengcon Industrial Ethernet PLC (T-907)

FOB Price: $213 - $234 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Program
  • Function: Automatic Control
  • Certification: ISO: 9001, CE
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Customized
  • Working Temperature: -40~ 85 Degrees Celsius

1000m 1 Gx+4 Ge Ports Unmanaged Not Industrial Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: $58 - $66.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Electric Port: 4 (10/100/1000m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / SFP)

5 Ports Industrial Network Switch Poe Optional Fast Ethernet Switch Industrial Grade

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Industrial Switch: Yes
  • Poe Function: Optional

24 Port Enhanced Full Gigabit Industrial Ethernet Switch (SW24G)

FOB Price: $72 - $73 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 24
  • Power: AC110-265V 50/60Hz
  • Exchange Capacity: 52g

Industrial Metal Industrial Ethernet LED RJ45 Connector

FOB Price: US $4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Gender: Female
  • Application: Power, Automobile, Audio & Video
  • Cable Specification: 26-24AWG
  • Diameter Od: 5.5mm-7mm
  • Pin Number: 8pin
  • Waterproof Level: IP65

Wecon Industrial Ethernet PLC DC/AC Supplied

FOB Price: $90 - $99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Program
  • Signal: Continuous
  • Function: Automatic Control, Protection, Monitoring, Measurement
  • Certification: ISO: 9001, CE, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Customized

Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch, 1*1000m SFP Slot + 1*10/100/1000m RJ45 Port, ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 1 SFP Slot
  • Material: Aluminium Alloy
  • Protection Class: IP40

Takfly 8 Port 1000m Industrial Switch/Optical Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: $100 - $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Item Name: Industrial Fiber Ethernet Switch
  • Working Speed: 10/100/1000m

Industrial Ethernet Switch (Communication Module) with 6-Port 10/100Mbps ...

FOB Price: US $140 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Industrial Ethernet Switch
  • Packing: Carton
  • Production Capacity: 50000/Year
  • Trademark: Mswitch
  • Origin: China

17cm*19cm Industrial Motherboard with 1*Rtl8111e-V Gigabit Ethernet Port, Rj45port

FOB Price: $100 - $110 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Integrated Graphics: Integrated Graphics
  • Main Chipset: Intel
  • Maximum Memory Capacity: 16G
  • Structure: Mini-ITX
  • Memory: DDR3
  • SATA Interface: SATA3.0

Gigabit DIN-Rail Mountble Poe Industrial Ethernet Switch (WB-GYP208)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • 1000base-Fx Optical Port: SFP Module
  • RJ45 Port: 10/100base-T
  • IP Rate: IP40

6*USB RS232/422/485 Intel 1037u 1.8GHz Dual-Core CPU Embeded Min PC Embeded Industrial ...

FOB Price: US $327 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application Field: Industrial Control
  • Processor Type: Intel
  • Stratification: HardWare Layer
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC
  • Type: Embedded Systems
  • Serial Port: 10 * COM Port

Industrial Ethernet Network Trainer, Indusitrial Console, Industrial Trainer, Didactic ...

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Teaching Model
  • Laser Model: Teaching Aids
  • Usage: Teaching Aids
  • Package: Wooden Box
  • Delivery Time: 30 Days
  • Warranty Time: 1 Year

Industrial Openwrt 4G Lte Ethernet Router WiFi Wireless Router with GPS Antenna, Lte-FDD ...

FOB Price: $72 - $82 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wireless
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers
  • Transfer Rate: 300Mbps
  • Firewall: Firewall
  • Ports: 24
  • Port Structure: Modular

Industrial Rated Cat5e SFTP Ethernet Cable for Routers & Switches

FOB Price: $80 - $150 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat5e
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

2 Port Switch 10/100m Sm 1310nm 20km Sc St Industrial Ethernet Switch Media

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Wireless
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Data Link: 10 Gigabit LAN
  • Max Rate: 1000Mbps/1gbps

Gigabit Industrial Poe Switch Industrial Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: $2400 - $4000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Switch
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Port Options: 100basefx/1000basex
  • RJ45 Port: 10/100basetx

Industrial Automation Using PLC Elc-Ethernet-DC

FOB Price: $60 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Program
  • Structure: Open-Loop
  • Mathematical Model: Linear
  • Signal: Continuous
  • Function: Measurement
  • Certification: CE

Tengcon Industrial Ethernet Thermocouples RS232/RS485 PLC (T-907)

FOB Price: $213 - $234 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Program
  • Function: Automatic Control
  • Certification: ISO: 9001, CE
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Customized
  • Working Temperature: -40~ 85 Degrees Celsius

12.1 Inch Industrial Panel PC with 2 Ethernet Port

FOB Price: US $650 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: IPC
  • Screen Size: 12.1''
  • Touch Screen: Touch Screen
  • Installation: Wall-Mounted
  • Application: Medical, Commercial, Industrial
  • CPU Type: Intel P7350 Dual Core 2.0GHz
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 290