Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Industrial Media Converter 2017 Product List
Total 1,446 products from about 53

 Wholesale Industrial Media Converter

manufacturers & suppliers

10/100m Industrial Media Converter Single Fiber

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Industrial Switch: Yes
  • Poe Function: Optional

10/100m Industrial Ethernet Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $60 - $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Keyword: Media Converter
  • Wavelength: 850nm, 1310 Nm, 1550nm

1 Port 1000m Industrial Poe Media Converter with SFP Port

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Industrial Switch: Yes
  • Poe Function: Optional

1*Giga SFP+2*10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Port Industrial Fiber Media Converter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Industrial Switch: Yes
  • Poe Function: Optional

10/100m Poe Industrial Ethernet Switch Media Converter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Condition: New
  • Keyword: Media Converter
  • Weight: 730g
  • Dimensions: 61 X 120 X 140 Mm
  • MOQ: 1PCS

10/100/1000 M Industrial Gigabit Ethernet SFP Media Converter

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Fiber Optical Media Converter
  • Connector: UTP: Rj-45,10/100/1000Mbps
  • Fiber: LC,1000Mbps

10/100/1000m Media Converter with Sc

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Industrial Switch: Yes
  • Poe Function: Optional

10/100m Multimode Dual Fiber Industrial Media Converter

FOB Price: US $59 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber
  • Product: Industrial Fiber Media Converter
  • Product Model: Onv0110-Gys
  • Connector Type: 10/100m RJ45 Port
  • Transmission Distance: 20km
  • Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9000, ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Advantech Eki-2541s-Ae 10/100t (X) to Single-Mode Sc Type Fiber Optic Industrial Media ...

FOB Price: US $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Standard: IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3X
  • LAN: 10/100base-T (X), 100base-Fx
  • Transmission Speed: up to 1000 Mbps
  • Dimensions (W X H X D: 37 X 140 X 95 mm (1.46" X 5.51" X 3.74")
  • Storage Temperature: -40 ~ 85°c (-40 ~ 185°f)
  • Encloser: IP30, Metal Shell with Solid Mounting Kits

Industrial 10/100/1000m Optical Fiber Media Converter with LC Slot (IM-MC110GE)

FOB Price: $95 - $105 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Port: 1 X 1000Mpbs SFP port
  • LEDs: Power, network

Industrial Media Converter with External Power Single Fiber

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC
  • Band Width: 10 /100m
  • Mode: Sm
  • Fiber: Dual Fiber
  • Distance: 20km
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Industrial Slim Type 10/100/1000 SFP Slot Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Hotcom
  • Model Number: Ht102is-SFP

10/100/1000m SFP Slot Fiber Media Converter Jha-Igs11m Industrial Gigabit Media Converter

FOB Price: US $46 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission : Mode: Store and Forward
  • System Exchange Bandwidth: 6gbps

10/100/1000 Industrial Temperature Poe Media Converters

FOB Price: US $180 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Industrial Media Converter

Min. Order: 10 Sets
  • Port: Shenzhen

Gigabit Ethernet Industrial Fiber Media Converter with Poe (IM-PC111GE)

FOB Price: $119 - $129 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • LEDs: Power, network, fiber
  • Packing: Packed in Paper Box

Industrial Rail Type Fe Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: Multi Mode Fiber , Single Mode Fiber
  • Aging: Hardening Test
  • Hang Zhou Fei Chang Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang
  • ISO 9001, ISO 9000
  • Contact Supplier

10/100m Single Mode Single Fiber Industrial Media Converter

FOB Price: US $75 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber
  • Product: Industrial Fiber Media Converter
  • Product Model: Onv0110s-Gys
  • Connector Type: 10/100m RJ45 Port
  • Transmission Distance: 20km
  • Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9000, ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

10/100/1000m Industrial Gigabit Ethernet SFP Media Converter Jha-Igs12m Optical Fiber ...

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Standard: Dimension: 90*84*30mm( L*W*H )

Gigabit Ethernet Industrial Fiber Media Converter with Poe (IM-PC111GE)

FOB Price: $119 - $129 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Port: 1 X 1000mpbs SFP Port
  • Ethernet Port: 1 X10/100/ 1000mpbs

10/100m Single Mode Dual Fiber Industrial Media Converter

FOB Price: US $64 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber
  • Product: Industrial Fiber Media Converter
  • Product Model: Onv0110-Gys
  • Connector Type: 10/100m RJ45 Port
  • Transmission Distance: 20km
  • Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9000, ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

10/100m Mini Industrial Media Converter with SFP Slot Jha-Ifs11c Industrial Fiber Media ...

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen

3 Electric Port and 2 Fx Ethernet Media Converter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 1.6 Gbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Ethernet Port: 3 (Megabit)
  • Fx Port: 2 (Megabit)

60mm Mini Fast Gigabit Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $5 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Mini Fiber Media Converter
  • Working Rate: 10/100m

10/100/1000m Gigabit Ethernet Switch Fiber Optical Media Converter

FOB Price: US $4.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Df-1000m-Mc
  • Transmission Distance: 550m(mm);10~120km(Sm)

FTTH 10/100base-Tx to 100base-Fx Sc Dual Fiber Optical Media Converter

FOB Price: US $12.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Fiber Media Converter
  • Fiber Port: Dual Sc Connector

10/100/1000m Base-Tx Base-Fx SFP Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $12.35 - $14.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: SFP Media Converter
  • SFP Media Converter Connectors Type: UTP Rj-45/Sc/St/FC Fiber Connector
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 49