Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Integrated Module 2017 Product List
Total 21,944 products from about 1,219

 Wholesale Integrated Module

manufacturers & suppliers

Integrated Module Ultra-Low Power Consumption 32-Bit Micro

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: WiFi Module
  • Work Mode: AP+STA
  • WiFi Antenna Type: External
  • Transmission Rate: >200Mbps
  • Voltage: 5V
  • Antenna Gain: 23dBi

UHF RFID Module Support Impinj Chip with Integrated Antenna

FOB Price: $90 - $320 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: 860-960MHz RFID Reader
  • Card Type: Alien H3
  • Interface: USB, Serial Port, TCP/IP+WiFi/RS232/Wg26&34
  • Reading Distance: 3-20m
  • Application: Parking, Library, Company
  • Protocol: ISO18000-6b/ISO18000-6c/EPC Class1g2

Waterproof Sr04 Integrated Ultrasonic Ranging Sensor Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Large range Ultrasonic Sensor
  • Output Signal Type: Digital Type
  • Production Process: Ceramics
  • Sensitivity: High
  • Probe Type: Lamb Wave Probe
  • Measuring Medium: Solid

High Luminous Efficay 130-140lm/W Integrated COB High Power 150W LED Module

FOB Price: $16.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Product Name: 150W LED Module
  • Forward Voltage: 42-51V
  • Forward Current: 3500mA
  • Luminous Efficacy: 90-100lm/W, 120-130lm/W, 130-140lm/W
  • Correlated Color Temperature: 2900-7000k Available
  • Lifespan: 50, 000 Hours

WiFi Module Integrated Circuit IC

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: WiFi Module
  • Work Mode: AP+STA
  • WiFi Antenna Type: External
  • Transmission Rate: >200Mbps
  • Voltage: 5V
  • Antenna Gain: 23dBi

Integrated Circuit Module Stk465

FOB Price: $0.001 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • shape: DIP
  • Application: Specific Integrated Circuits
  • Conductive Type: Unipolar Integrated Circuit
  • Integration: GSIC
  • Technics: Thick Film IC
  • Type: Digital / Analog IC

Integrated Chip Card Reader Writer RFID Module with RS232/Ttl Interfafce

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: IC Card Reader
  • Dimension: 213X178.2X47.5 mm
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: ISO Standard
  • Production Capacity: 200, 000, 0PCS / Year
  • Trademark: WBE

2 Years Warranty SMD5054 1- Integrated Module (6 chips) IP65 LED Module with Ce & RoHS ...

Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • LED Light Source: SMD
  • Emitting Color: Red,Green,Blue,RGB
  • 1 LED Power: 1.8W
  • Power: 1.8W
  • LED Chips: Epistar
  • IP Rating: IP65

GSM GPS SIM808 Breakout Board, SIM808 Core Board, 2 in 1 Quad-Band Gsmgprs Module ...

FOB Price: $13 - $13.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Box Carton Tube Reel
  • Production Capacity: 5000

HD Integrated Camera Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • HS Code: 8525801390

Bidi 1X9 Fiber Optical Module 155Mbps 80km Sc 3.3V

FOB Price: $6 - $80 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Premium 100Base-ZX 1550nm 80km SFP Optical Module

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 100Mbps

Techwin High Peak Power Pulsed Laser Source Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Laser Source
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Standard Carton Package
  • Standard: CE

Fr4 Materials Microwave Module with RoHS Certification

FOB Price: $2 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Function Type: Infrared Range and Communication System
  • Detection Type: Heat Detectors
  • Output Signal Type: Analog Type
  • Production Process: SemiConductor Integrated
  • Material: Fr4
  • Certification: RoHS

Come8562 Come Card Express Module

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Integrated Graphics: Integrated Graphics
  • Main Chipset: Intel
  • Maximum Memory Capacity: 2GB
  • Memory: DDR3
  • Come Card: Express Module
  • Packing: Carton

1550nm Optical Coupler Module (1X2, 8in1, 19" Rack)

FOB Price: $79.5 - $80.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Ports: 1X2, 8in1

Soyo 2.4G Digital Wireless Audio Module Solution

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Certification: FCC
  • Type: Embedded Systems
  • Active Components: Integrated Circuits
  • Supply Voltage: 3.6~6V
  • Operating Temperature: -25 ~ 85 Degree
  • Frequency Range: 2400 ~ 2483MHz

Fingerprint&RFID Module of POS Machine

FOB Price: $199 - $499 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Hand Held
  • Payment Method: Mobile Payment
  • Card Type: Contact Contactless IC Card
  • Touch Screen: Touch Screen
  • Printer: Thermal
  • Certification: CCC, RoHS

Compatible 1000Base-BX Tx 1310nm/Rx1550nm 40km BIDI SFP Optical Module

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: BIDI
  • Date Rate: 100Mbps

High Frequency 10.525GHz Microwave Module for Auto-Control System

FOB Price: $2 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Function Type: Infrared Range and Communication System
  • Detection Type: Heat Detectors
  • Output Signal Type: Analog Type
  • Production Process: SemiConductor Integrated
  • Material: Fr4
  • Certification: RoHS

1.25g 1310nm 20km Dual Fiber LC Interface SFP Optical Module

FOB Price: $10 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: SFP Module
  • Keywords: SFP Transceiver/Module/Optical Module

Soyo 2.4G Digital Wireless Power Amplifier Module Solution

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Application: Audio / Video Players
  • Signal Transmission: RF Remote Control
  • Type: Digital Amplifier (Class D)
  • Response: 20~20kHz (+/-1dB)
  • RF Range: 50~80 Meters
  • Dynamic Range: 88dB

Network Product Fiber Optic Transceiver 8GBase-SR 850nm 300m Module

FOB Price: $21 - $26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8 Gbps

Microwave Radar Sensor Module (HW-M10)

FOB Price: $2 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Function Type: Search and Tracking System
  • Detection Type: Heat Detectors
  • Output Signal Type: Analog Type
  • Production Process: SemiConductor Integrated
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Certification: CE

New 1150 Motherboard H81h Support  DDR3  1600/1333  MHz  Memory  ...

FOB Price: $1 - $27.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Integrated Graphics: Integrated Graphics
  • Main Chipset: Intel
  • Maximum Memory Capacity: 8G
  • Structure: ATX
  • Memory: DDR3
  • SATA Interface: 4*SATA

Ceramics Package Duv LED Module

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • LED Light Source: Integrated Circuit
  • Emitting Color: Purple
  • Power: 5-10MW
  • LED Chips: Bridgelux
  • Current: 60mA
  • Voaltage: 18V

XFP Optical Transceiver Module From China

FOB Price: US $8.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 155m
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

Telephone Distribution and Date Module for Multimedia Box

FOB Price: $2 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, CE/RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality: Top Quality
  • Price: Competitive Price

Low Price Original Module Stk392-040

FOB Price: $0.001 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • shape: DIP
  • Application: Specific Integrated Circuits
  • Conductive Type: Unipolar Integrated Circuit
  • Integration: GSIC
  • Technics: Semiconductor IC
  • Type: IC

1.25g Multi Mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver Optical Module

FOB Price: $5 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: SFP Optical Module
  • Keywords: SFP Transceiver/Module/Optical Module
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 732