Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Connector Wholesale Jumper Cable Connectors 2017 Product List
Total 9,782 products from about 407

 Wholesale Jumper Cable Connectors

manufacturers & suppliers

Gel Connector Sealing Kit Antenna to 1/2" Jumper Cable, 7/16 DIN Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: RF Coaxial Connectors Weatherproofing
  • Coax Sizes: Jumper Cable to Antenna/Rru/Tma
  • Waterproofing Class: IP68
  • Standard: En/IEC 60529
  • Materials: Modified Plastic Alloy/Silicone
  • Installation Time: 2 Seconds

2016 Wholesale Competitive Price Single-Mode Sc/LC/St/FC Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Weather Shield for 1/2" Jumper Cable to Antenna Rru 4.3-10 Connectors

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: RF Coaxial Connectors Weatherproofing
  • Coax Sizes: Jumper Cable to Antenna/Rru/Tma
  • Waterproofing Class: IP68
  • Standard: Standard
  • Materials: Modified Plastic Alloy/Silicone
  • Installation Time: 2 Seconds

Promotion Design Wholesale Single Mode Type Sc/FC/LC/St Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Gel Seal Connector Sealing Kit for 1/2" Jumper Cable to 4.3-10 Antenna Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: RF Coaxial Connectors Weatherproofing
  • Coax Sizes: Jumper Cable to Antenna/Rru/Tma
  • Waterproofing Class: IP68
  • Standard: En/IEC 60529
  • Materials: Modified Plastic Alloy/Silicone
  • Installation Time: 2 Seconds

Wholesale Different Types of Fiber Optic CATV Connector

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable for Network, Telecommunications
  • Description: Different Types of Fiber Optic CATV Connector
  • Color: Metal Color
  • Insertion Loss: ≤0.3db
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, CE, etc
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connectors

Weather Proofing Clam Shell for 1/2" Jumper Cable to 4.3-10 Mini-DIN Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: RF Coaxial Connectors Weatherproofing
  • Coax Sizes: Jumper Cable to Antenna/Rru/Tma
  • Waterproofing Class: IP68
  • Standard: En/IEC 60529
  • Materials: Modified Plastic Alloy/Silicone
  • Installation Time: 2 Seconds

Jumper Cable Ipx-Ipex Wfl Connector

FOB Price: US $1.3 / pcs
Min. Order: 500 pcs
  • Application: RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: Rubber
  • Wire Core Material: Bare Copper Wire
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Model: Ipx-Ipex Cable

RF Jumper, 7/16male Connector for 1/2" Super Flexable Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Generally Coaxial Connector
  • Coupling Mechanism: Threaded Connection
  • Application: Microwave
  • Classification: Female Connector
  • Interface Type: 716 Type
  • Shape: Circular

Clear Straight Connector, Fiber-Optical Fitting, Microduct Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Number of Cylinders: 8
  • Type: Pneumatic Pipe
  • Brand: Blqd
  • Work Temperature: Normal Temperature
  • Material: Plastic

Factory Supply FTTH Sc/APC Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Quick Field Assembly Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.4 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Connector: Sc/APC Sc/Upc

High Quality FTTH Sc/APC Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Quick Field Assembly Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $0.85 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Connector Type: SC-APC

Types of Optical Fiber Connectors/Optic Fiber Connectors/Fiber Optic St Connectors

FOB Price: $14.3 - $14.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Good Quality FTTH Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Quick Assembly Fast Connector with Factory Price

FOB Price: $0.4 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Connector: Sc/Upc Sc/APC

Fiber Optic Connector Sc Singlemode and Multimode

FOB Price: $0.45 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Patchcord
  • Light Source TYPE: Fiber Optic

50 /55 /60mm Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optic Connectors (ST, SC, FC, MTRJ)

FOB Price: $0.48 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,FC,St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Connector (Fiber patch cord cable)

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Sm or Mm Can Be Chose: Boots Colors Can Be Customized
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, FC, LC, St, MTRJ Connector
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Customed

Gel Closure Weatherproofing Kit 1/2" to Antenna 4.3-10 Mini-DIN Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: RF Coaxial Connectors Weatherproofing
  • Coax Sizes: Jumper Cable to Antenna/Rru/Tma
  • Waterproofing Class: IP68
  • Standard: En/IEC 60529
  • Materials: Modified Plastic Alloy/Silicone
  • Installation Time: 2 Seconds

High Quality Copper Flexible Jumper Braided Connector

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Gender: Female
  • Application: Power, Automobile
  • Packing: Sea Worthy Package, Wooden Pallets If in Requires
  • Production Capacity: 50000PCS /Year
  • Trademark: Midoelec
  • Origin: China

High Quality Optical Fiber Fast Connector Sc APC 0.3dB

FOB Price: $0.49 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Type: Sc APC Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Shanghai

High Power Stainless Steel Ferrule SMA905 Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $2 - $3.98 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SMA905
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: Butt End
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Casting

Fiber Optic Connector for LC/Upc

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Module
  • Connector Type: LC/Upc
  • Brand: OEM

FC Singlemode/ Multimode Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: $0.55 - $0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Water-Blocking Connector, Duct Fiber Optic Cable Sealing Connectors, Gas Block ...

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

SC/PC Singlemode Simplex 2.0/3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Fiber Optic Connectors with Stainless Steel Ferrule 0.9mm Boot

FOB Price: $2.3 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: Butt End
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Casting

SMA Sm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.45 - $0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Application: Fiber Module
  • Connector Type: ST

Embedded FTTH Sc Upc Fiber Optical Fast Connector / Quick Connector

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame

High Quality Sc/APC Fiber Optical Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Structure: SC
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Application: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Connector Type: SC-APC
  • Color: Green
  • Fiber: 2.0*3.0 (FTTH Drop Cable)
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 327