10,709 products found for 465  

Wholesale Jumper Cable Connectors

manufacturers & suppliers

Weather Shield for 1/2" Jumper Cable to Antenna Rru 4.3-10 Mini DIN Connectors, Gel Seal Weathershield for 4.3/10 Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: RF Coaxial Connectors Weatherproofing
  • Coax Sizes: Jumper Cable to Antenna/Rru/Tma
  • Waterproofing Class: IP68
  • Standard: Standard
  • Materials: Modified Plastic Alloy/Silicone
  • Installation Time: 2 Seconds

Wholesale Competitive Price Single-Mode Sc/LC/St/FC Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

WiFi Antenna Jumper Cable Assembly: RP-SMA Female Straight to U. FL Ipex Connector with Rg178 Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1.8-2.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: FEP
  • Type: Coxial Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

RF Coaxial DIN Male Connector for 3/8 Feeder Cable, 7-16 DIN Connector Male for 3/8" RF Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: RF
  • Use: Bts , Das, Broadcast
  • Model: Mini DIN 4.3/10 4.3-10
  • Color: Bright Grey
  • Nominal Cable: 1/4in to 2-1/4 in
  • Packing: Standard Package

Promotion Design Wholesale Single Mode Type Sc/FC/LC/St Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Cable Antenna, N Female Jumper Cable: N Female Straight Bulkhead to U. FL Ipex Connector with Rg178 Cable

FOB Price: US $ 2.7-3.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: FEP
  • Type: Coxial Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Silicon Cold Shrink Tubing for 1/4" & 3/8" Jumper Cable to 4.3/10 4.3-10 Mini DIN Connectors, High Performance Cold Shrink Tubing

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Kit Content: PVC+Butyl
  • Packing: Standard Package
  • Standard: HWPK-221213
  • Port: Xiamen
  • Production Capacity: 50000 Sets /Month
  • Trademark: HarshSeal

BNC Cable Antenna, SMB Female Jumper Cable: BNC Female Straight Bulkhead to SMB Female Straight Connector with Rg178 Cable

FOB Price: US $ 2.7-3.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: FEP
  • Type: Coxial Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Gel Seal Connector Sealing Kit for 1/2" Jumper Cable to 4.3-10 Antenna Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: RF Coaxial Connectors Weatherproofing
  • Coax Sizes: Jumper Cable to Antenna/Rru/Tma
  • Waterproofing Class: IP68
  • Standard: En/IEC 60529
  • Materials: Modified Plastic Alloy/Silicone
  • Installation Time: 2 Seconds

Wholesale Different Types of Fiber Optic CATV Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable for Network, Telecommunications
  • Description: Different Types of Fiber Optic CATV Connector
  • Color: Metal Color
  • Insertion Loss: ≤0.3db
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, CE, etc
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connectors

RF Cable Assembly Connector/Jumper Cable Connector/Interface Cable Connector/Adaptor: BNC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.65-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: RF, PCB, Microwave
  • Type: BNC Connector
  • Plating: Nickel
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Mounting Type: Surface Mount
  • Insulating Materials: PTFE

RF Jumper, 7/16male Connector for 1/2" Super Flexable Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Generally Coaxial Connector
  • Coupling Mechanism: Threaded Connection
  • Application: Microwave
  • Classification: Female Connector
  • Interface Type: 716 Type
  • Shape: Circular

Gel Connector Sealing Kit Antenna to 1/2" Jumper Cable, 7/16 DIN Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: RF Coaxial Connectors Weatherproofing
  • Coax Sizes: Jumper Cable to Antenna/Rru/Tma
  • Waterproofing Class: IP68
  • Standard: En/IEC 60529
  • Materials: Modified Plastic Alloy/Silicone
  • Installation Time: 2 Seconds

Antenna Connector/RF Cable Assembly Connector/Jumper Cable Connector/Interface Cable Connector/Adaptor: SMB Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.65-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: RF, PCB, Microwave
  • Type: SMB Connector
  • Plating: Gold
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Mounting Type: Surface Mount
  • Insulating Materials: PTFE

Weather Proofing Clam Shell for 1/2" Jumper Cable to 4.3-10 Mini-DIN Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: RF Coaxial Connectors Weatherproofing
  • Coax Sizes: Jumper Cable to Antenna/Rru/Tma
  • Waterproofing Class: IP68
  • Standard: En/IEC 60529
  • Materials: Modified Plastic Alloy/Silicone
  • Installation Time: 2 Seconds

RF Cable Assembly Connector/Jumper Cable Connector/Interface Cable Connector/Adaptor/RF Connector: SMA Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: RF, PCB, Microwave
  • Type: SMA Connector
  • Plating: Gold
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Mounting Type: Surface Mount
  • Insulating Materials: PTFE

Clear Straight Connector, Fiber-Optical Fitting, Microduct Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Number of Cylinders: 8
  • Type: Pneumatic Pipe
  • Brand: Blqd
  • Work Temperature: Normal Temperature
  • Material: Plastic

Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector/Field Assembly Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1.3 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Connector Type: SC-APC

Factory Supply FTTH Sc/APC Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Quick Field Assembly Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Connector: Sc/APC Sc/Upc

FTTH Sc Fiber Optic Quick Assembly Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Connector: Sc/Upc Sc/APC

Types of Optical Fiber Connectors/Optic Fiber Connectors/Fiber Optic St Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 14.3-14.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

50 /55 /60mm Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Singlemode and Multimode Sc Fiber Optic Connector in Data Center

FOB Price: US $ 0.45-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module, Patchcord
  • Light Source TYPE: Fiber Optic

Fiber Optic Connector (Fiber patch cord cable)

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Sm or Mm Can Be Chose: Boots Colors Can Be Customized
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, FC, LC, St, MTRJ Connector
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Customed

Sc/APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector for FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 0.7-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Connectors (ST, SC, FC, MTRJ)

FOB Price: US $ 0.48-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,FC,St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Shenzhen Factory Fiber Optic Audio Transmitter Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Nickel
  • Application: Receiver of Electrical Signals
  • Character: Environmental Protection
  • Species: Terminal
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

High Quality Optical Fiber Fast Connector Sc APC 0.3dB

FOB Price: US $ 0.49-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Type: Sc APC Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Shanghai

Fiber Optic Connector for LC/Upc

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Module
  • Connector Type: LC/Upc
  • Brand: OEM

Sc Fiber Optic Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 0.48-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.