Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Lan Network Access 2017 Product List
Total 2,792 products from about 155

 Wholesale Lan Network Access

manufacturers & suppliers

Multi-Media Fingerprint Biometric Door Access Control with 3G (Model: TFT900/3G)

FOB Price: $1 - $230 / Set
Min. Order: 10 Sets
  • Voice Service: With Voice Service
  • Clock: With Clock
  • Color: Black
  • Screen: Color Screen
  • Communication Interface: RS485, RS232, USB, TCP/IP
  • Fingerprint Capacity: 8,000fingerprints

Free Software Single Door Access Control Board with TCP IP Interface

FOB Price: $58 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Card Reader Quantity: 2
  • Control Gates: One Gate
  • Way of Control: Computer Control, Offline Control
  • Communication Mode: TCP/IP
  • Type: Two-way Controller
  • Color: Green

8-Port 10/100m 802.3at Fast Poe LAN Network Switch (TS0800F)

FOB Price: $40 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Size: 280*179*44.5mm(11 X 7 X 1.75 in )
  • Poe: 802.3af/at

Gepon ONU Epon ONU WiFi Router LAN VoIP Network Equipment

FOB Price: US $44 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 32 * 22 * 9 Cm
  • Packing: Generic Packaging or OEM

MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical LAN /Network Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $11 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Ocpp-582 Cheap Portable Receipt POS Printing Printer Wholesales

FOB Price: $25 - $32 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Hand Held
  • Payment Method: Cash
  • Card Type: Non-Contact IC Card
  • Touch Screen: Without Touch Screen
  • Printer: Thermal
  • Certification: CE, CCC, FCC

Managed 24 Port Poe Switch Fast Ethernet LAN Network (TS2824F-260)

FOB Price: $205 - $220 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: 24
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Power Pin Assignment: Data Provided Over Pairs Over 1/2and 3/6
  • Port: 24*10/100m Tx and 2 Giga Tx/SFP Combo

13.56MHz Mf TCP/IP RJ45 Network RFID Access Control Reader 5V DC Supports LAN, Wan, Man

FOB Price: $42.8 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: ID Card Reader
  • Card Type: Mifare, EM
  • Interface: RJ45
  • Reading Distance: 1-5m
  • Application: Parking, Hospital, Company, Store
  • Frequency: 125kHz / 13.56MHz

24 SFP Port and 4 SFP/Tx Combo Ports Giga Managed Fiber Network LAN Switch (EFW5446)

FOB Price: $520 - $550 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: 24 Giga SFP and 4 Combo Port
  • Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Type: Wired
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Size: 442mm×315mm×44mm
  • Network Media: UTP Cable, mm & Sm Optical Fiber

RJ45 and Rj11 Network LAN Cable Fluke Tester

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Cable Tester
  • Broadband Network Cable: RJ45
  • Telephone Network Cable: Rj11
  • Category: UTP/STP Network Cable
  • Packing: Clamshell packing, Printing polybag, Gift box
  • Standard: CE, FCC

24 Port Poe Network Switch 1000Mbps Gbit 10/100/1000Mbps LAN Network Switch (TS2624G)

FOB Price: $205 - $225 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: 24
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Power Pin Assignment: Mode a 1/2(+), 3/6(-)
  • Port: 24*10/100/1000m Tx and 2 SFP

RJ45 Rj11 Rj12 Cat5e CAT6 Network LAN Cable Tester

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Cable Tester
  • Application: Network & Telecommunication
  • Category: UTP/STP RJ45& Rj11/ Rj12
  • Certificate: FCC and CE
  • Package: Box or Blister
  • Packing: Clamshell packing, Printing polybag, Gift box

24 Port Web Managed 10/100m Fast Network LAN Switch (pH2024FM)

FOB Price: $65 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: 24
  • Type: Wired
  • Interface: 24 10/100Mbps RJ45 Ports Auto Negotiation/Au
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers
  • Application: Enterprise
  • Firewall: Without Firewall

FTTH 2 Cores G652D Fiber Stainless Steel Wire Network Cable

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunications
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Cc2 Simplex Fiber Cable for Communication

FOB Price: $160 - $188 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Application: LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Simplex and Duplex Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Ocpp-802 80mm Impact Thermal Printers for POS System

FOB Price: $60 - $83 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Hand Held
  • Payment Method: Printer
  • Card Type: Printer
  • Touch Screen: Without Touch Screen
  • Printer: Thermal
  • Certification: CE, CCC, FCC

All-Dielectric 6/12/24 Core Network Optical Cable with 80m Span

FOB Price: $0.127 - $0.266 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

LC Sc Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, FTTH, FTTB, LAN, CATV
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

G657A Twin Drop Cable for Access Network GJXFH 4 Core

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: 4
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
  • Brand: OEM

16chs 5MP H. 264 HD Poe NVR From CCTV Supplier

FOB Price: US $241.68 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Video Input/Output: 16 Channel
  • Audio: with Audio
  • Video File Logging Mode: Alarm Recording, Motion Detection Recording, Video Manual
  • Hard Disk Size: 16TB & UP
  • Hdd Supported: 4
  • Type: DSP Embedded Type

1200Mbps Wireless Router full Gigabit USB3.0 and SD Storage Support 3/4G Function (TS601F)

FOB Price: $55 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wireless
  • Network Site: Border Router
  • Transfer Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Firewall: Firewall
  • Ports: 4 LAN Port and 1 Wan Port
  • Port Structure: Not Modular

2 Core Indoor Using Fiber Cable FTTH

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, Reach
  • Outer Sheath Color: White or Black
  • Strengthen Material: FRP or Steel Wire
  • Packing: Wooden Drum

China Manufacturer Linux LAN Hand Held POS Terminal Payment Machine (M3000)

FOB Price: $150 - $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Hand Held
  • Payment Method: IC Card
  • Card Type: Msr/Contact/Contactless Card
  • Touch Screen: Touch Screen
  • Printer: Thermal
  • Certification: CCC, PCI;Pboc;Paypass;Paywave

Cat5e FTP Outdoor with Messenger Cable/Cable Network/ Communication Cable/ UTP Cable/ ...

FOB Price: $20 - $50 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Telephone Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

4G Router Outdoor CPE with Dual LAN Ports and IP67 Waterproof Level

FOB Price: $95 - $115 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wireless Router
  • Work Mode: AP+STA
  • WiFi Antenna Type: Built-in
  • Transmission Rate: 101-150Mbps
  • Voltage: 12V~48V
  • Antenna Gain: 13dBi

10m (33FT) Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-10mA Compatible SFP+ 10G Direct Attach Copper ...

FOB Price: $63 - $68 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: SFP+ to SFP+
  • Date Rate: 10GBase
  • Distance: 10m
  • Device Type: Passive

Rack Mount Fiber PLC Splitter Patch Panel Sc / APC

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Certification: CCC, SGS, RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Condition: New
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Model Number: Dys-01
  • Application1: Telecom Network
  • Application2: Local Access Network

1X12 Fiber Optic Splitter Sc/APC (1U 19" Rack)

FOB Price: $75 - $85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X12
  • Wavelength: 1550nm

Indoor Self-Supporting Bow-Type Fiber Optic Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.045 - $0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Communication Cable
  • Material Shape: Drop
  • Wire Core Material: Bare Copper Wire

3M Cat5e Patch Cord/Networking LAN Cables /Solid Cable

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Hollow Line
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 94