Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Connector Wholesale Lc Connector Products 2017 Product List
Total 36,867 products from about 2,633

 Wholesale Lc Connector Products

manufacturers & suppliers

2016 Wholesale Competitive Price Single-Mode Sc/LC/St/FC Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Promotion Design Wholesale Single Mode Type Sc/FC/LC/St Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Connector for LC/Upc

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Module
  • Connector Type: LC/Upc
  • Brand: OEM

Fiber Cable Optical Connector of FTTX Solution Sc/APC/LC/APC/FC/APC 0.2dB

FOB Price: $1.55 - $2.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: FC/Sc/St/LC
  • Application: Power, Automobile, Fiber Optic Communication
  • Color of Jacket: 12colors for Options
  • Cable Diameter: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm or 3.0mm
  • Certificate: Ce/RoHS/ISO9001
  • Material of Jacket: PE/PVC/LSZH/Ofnp(Plenum)

Fiber Optical Connector LC 2.0mm

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Patch Cord Om3 Based LSZH Jacket Duplex LC Connector

FOB Price: $1.75 - $1.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC/PC Dx Optic Fiber Connector

FOB Price: $0.85 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic 45 Degree LC Upc Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Number: LC/PC
  • Connector Type: LC/Sc/St/FC/E-2000/Mu/MTRJ/SMA etc.
  • Fiber Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Insertion Loss: Less Than 0.2dB

APC/Upc LC, Sc, St, FC, MPO, MTRJ Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

100GBASE CFP2 Transceiver Module Duplex LC Connector 10km Reach

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 100GBase
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Distance: 10km
  • Fiber Mode: Single-mold Fiber(SMF)
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver

LC/UPC 0.9mm mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.69 - $1.58 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.48 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,FC,St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC APC 0.9mm Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Application: Fiber Optic Network Connection
  • Connector Type: LC-APC
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

LC-St Fibre Optic Patch Cord Adapter Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Configuration: Converter (Connect Different Connectors)
  • Jacket Type: LC-St
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode
  • Ferrule Type: Upc
  • Application 1: FTTH
  • Application 2: Gpon

LC-APC Sm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.45 - $0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Application: Fiber Module

LC Optic Fiber Cable Connector with Bending 45/90 Degree Boot

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication
  • Material: Plastic&Plastic
  • Color: Custom
  • Resertion Loss: 0.2dB
  • Testing: 100% Before Shipment

LC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector 90 Degree Angle Boot

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • Brand: OEM

LC/APC Fiber Optical Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC
  • Color: Green
  • Fiber: 2.0*3.0 (FTTH Drop Cable)
  • OEM: Welcome
  • Tension: 20 N

0.9 LC Om3 Fiber Optic Pigail Connector

FOB Price: US $0.18 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Internet Connection Connector/ LC Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable Connectors

FOB Price: US $14.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Power, Automobile, RF, Audio & Video, PCB, Microwave, FPC, UHF
  • Packing: 100PCS/Carton
  • Standard: 24MM
  • Production Capacity: Depends on Confirmed Quantity
  • Trademark: CNLINKO

2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Optic LC Multimode OM3 Epoxy Connectors

FOB Price: $0.55 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing
  • Application: Communication
  • Connector Type: LC

Fiber Optic Connector LC-APC, Single Mode, Simplex

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM

Sc LC FC APC 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Connector Type: Duplex or Simplex
  • Brand: OEM
  • Place of Origin: China (Mainland)
  • Model Number: 2.0 or 3.0mm Patch Cord
  • Outer Sheath Color: Customized

FTTH LC-Upc Fiber Optical Fast Connector

FOB Price: $2.5 - $289 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Fan out
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

12cores Bunched Pigtail Optical Fiber LC/Upc Connectors

FOB Price: $2 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Bunched Pigtail
  • Mode: Singlemode

LC/ PC Simplex Fiber Connector of 0.9, 2.0 and 3.0mm

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • LC Fiber Connector: Fiber Optic
  • E-2000 Fiber Connector: Fiber Cable
  • E-2000 Patch Cord: Fiber Connector
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connectors
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: Ce, RoHS, ISO

Supply Cassette Type Cleaner One Click Cleaner Sc/FC/St/Mu/LC/Mt/DIN Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 1kg
  • Production Capacity: 10000
  • Trademark: FiberTC
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 8501510090

LC 3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector with 1.25 Ceramic Ferrules

FOB Price: $0.65 - $0.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

LC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $0.42 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

LC-LC/Upc Dx Fiber Optic Adapter- Fiber Adaptors- Fiber Connectors

FOB Price: $0.01 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: - fiber adaptors- fiber connectors
  • Port: Ningbo
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000