8,066 products found for 537  

Wholesale Lc Optical Adapter

manufacturers & suppliers

New FC-LC Fiber Optical Bare Adapter with RoHS Compliant

FOB Price: US $ 10.5-14.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC-LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

LC/APC Green Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Connector Type: LC

Plastic LC/PC mm Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter with Footprint

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optical Adapter for LC Multimode Aqua Duplex (sc type)

FOB Price: US $ 0.45-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Square,2 Pieces
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

LC-FC Simplex Fiber Optical Hybrid Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, RoHS, ISO9001
  • Insertion Loss: Less 0.2dB
  • Insert-Pull Test: 1000 Times
  • Repeatability: Less 0.1

Sc Male to LC Female Fiber Optical Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 2.5-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Type: Male to Female
  • Packaging Details: Individual Packing

Fiber Optical LC Om3 Duplex Adapter with Aqua Color

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: LC Duplex Adapter
  • Operatingtemperature: -40 to +85 Degree

LC Serial Optical Fibre Adapter Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Green
  • Packing: Carton

LC Simplex Fibre Optical Attenuator Connector Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1.28-1.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adapter (Female to Female)
  • Attenuation: 15dB
  • Jacket Type: LC

Om4 LC LC Quadruplex Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Type: mm Om4
  • Brand: Datolink
  • Quality: Grade a
  • Warranty: Life Time
  • OEM: Acceptable

Optical Fiber Adapter LC Quad Om4 Pink with Flange

FOB Price: US $ 0.7-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

LC Adapter for Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.28 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Optical Fiber Adapter, LC Sm Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Wholesale 18.5V 3.5A Fiber Optical Adapter for Notebook

FOB Price: US $ 6-6.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Output Type: Single
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Output Power: 51 - 100W
  • Input Voltage: 100V-240V
  • Connection Mode: Series Switching Power Supply
  • Starting Mode: Self-excited Switching Power Supply

Shenzhen LC Bare Fiber Optic Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1.1-2.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Equipment
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: RoHS, Ce
  • Color: Blue
  • Type: ODM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

LC Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4 4c Symmetrical Optical Fiber Adapter with Ear

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Switching, ODF
  • Certification: RoHS, IEC,SGS
  • Color: Beige,Green,Violet,Blue,Aqua
  • Type: LC Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4 4c
  • Internal Structure: Symmetrical
  • Connection: LC

Fiber Optic Adapter LC-PC for Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single & Double Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM

Sc LC Fiber Optical Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Hybrid Sc-LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Network Equipment

10G OM3 LC Aqua Quad Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Digital Camera, Display
  • Output Type: Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

Purple Om4 LC Duplex Optical Fibre Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.09-0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc FC LC St Mu MTRJ Fiber Optical Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc FC LC Fiber Optical Hybird Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

LC/PC Om3 Aqua Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Connector Type: LC

LC/PC Sm Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter with Short Footprint

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Suppliers LC Sc FC St MTRJ MPO Fiber Optical Adaptors

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Brand: OEM
  • Metal: Zinc Alloy or Copper
  • Cable Jacket: PVC or Lszh
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Glory

Customized Singlemode/Multimode Duplex with Flange LC Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.25 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Quad Fiber Optical Adapter 4core

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: LC
  • Wiring Devices: LC
  • Model Number: <0.2dB
  • Repeatability: <0.1
  • Insert-Pull Test: 1000 Times
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request

LC/PC Simplex LC Fiber Optic Adapter for Optical Distribution Frame

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Hot Sales Fibre Optical Plastic Blue LC mm PC Om3 Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: PLASTIC

Telecommunication Fiber Optical LC Duplex Adapter with Auto Shutter

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.