Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Wholesale Loose Fiber 2017 Product List
Total 13,772 products from about 491

 Wholesale Loose Fiber

manufacturers & suppliers

Central Loose Tube Outdoor Amored Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTW) Fiber

FOB Price: US $0.11 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: GYXTW Fiber Optical Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Fiber

2-144 Cores G652. D GYTA /Gysta Fiber Optic Cable, Loose Tube, Metallic Strength, Black PE ...

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode G652, G657
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-144

End Hooked Steel Fiber Glued/Loose

FOB Price: $600 - $1500 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Standard: ASTM, GB
  • Technics: Cold Drawn
  • Application: Sfrc
  • Surface: Color Coated
  • Alloy: Non-alloy
  • Special Use: High-strength Steel Plate

Aerial Multi Loose Tube Non-Metallic Non-Armored GYFTY Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Direct Buried Loose Tube Network Cable Fiber

FOB Price: $0.126 - $0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic Cable 12 Core Single Mode Loose Tube Armored GYXTW

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Aluminum
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Loose Tube Material: PBT
  • Outer Sheath Color: Black

Loose Steel Fiber for Concrete

FOB Price: $2700 - $3100 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Standard: ASTM
  • Application: Industrial Platform
  • Alloy: Non-alloy
  • Special Use: for Tougher, Longer-Lasting Concrete
  • Aspect Ratio: 50
  • Length: 25mm

Communication Cable Central Loose Tube GYXTY Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $200 - $400 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Gyfts Fiber Optic Cable (FRP Central Strength, Loose Tube Layer Stranding, Steel Tape ...

FOB Price: US $0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode G652, G657
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-144

Singlemode Multimode 24c Loose Tube Light Armored Cable GYTS Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor ...

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: None
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Communication Cable Central Loose Tube Gyxta Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $200 - $400 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Steel Fiber Hooked End, Loose

FOB Price: US $880 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Standard: ISO, CE
  • Ts: >1000mpa
  • Packing: 20kg/Bag or Carton
  • Production Capacity: 1500tons/Month
  • Trademark: Yusen
  • Origin: China

Hooked Loose Steel Fiber

FOB Price: $6750 - $7150 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Standard: ASTM
  • Technics: Cold Drawn
  • Application: for Concrete Reinforcement
  • Alloy: Non-alloy
  • Tensile Strength: 1250-1450MPa
  • Material: Stainless Steel

Gysts/GYTS Optical Fiber Cable (Metallic type, strand loose tube, Corrugated steel tape ...

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-144
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, CCC, SGS

GYFTY Stranded 2 to 144 Cores Loose Tube Non-Metallic Strength Member Non-Armored Fiber ...

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: None
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Central Loose Tube GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $200 - $400 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Loose Steel Fiber for Concrete

Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Type: Steel Fibers
  • Function: Strengthen
  • Material: Metal
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Raw Material: Low Carbon
  • Diameter: 1.0mm

Loose Waved Steel Fiber for Concrete Reinforcement

FOB Price: $780 - $950 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Alloy: Non-alloy
  • Standard: AISI, ASTM, JIS
  • Type: Metal Building Material
  • Aspect Ratio: 67
  • Shape: Waved
  • Packing: 50*20kg Cartons Then on Fumigation Pallet

2-144 Cores G652. D GYTA /Gysta Fiber Optic Cable, Loose Tube, Metallic Strength, Black PE ...

FOB Price: $1 - $1.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 50000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Short Term 1000 Long Term:300
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Short Term:1500 Longterm:600

Loose Tubes Stranding Type Optical Fiber Cable GYTY53

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Metallic-Strength Stranded Loose Tube Filled Al (S) -PE Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $20 - $200 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Loose Deep Synthetic Hair, 100% Kanekalon Fiber Wite Best Quality (BHF-S02)

FOB Price: $1 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Material: Synthetic Hair
  • Hair Grade: Non-Remy Hair
  • Style: Loose Deep
  • Color: Brown
  • Sizes: 15strands Per Pack
  • Weight: 85-100gram

Multi Core Loose Tube Strand Optical Fiber Ribbon Cable - Gydts (A) /Aerial & Duct

FOB Price: $1.75 - $6.42 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Non-Metallic Strength Member Stranded Loose Tube Filled Outdoor Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $20 - $200 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GYXTW 4b1 6b1 8b1 10b1 12b1 24b1 Outdoor Fiber Cable (Armored and Sheathed Central Loose ...

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: S-M M-M
  • Connection Structure: Outdoor Use
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Use: Communication -Outdoor/Aerial/Duct
  • Tube: Unitube(Central Loose Tube)

Self Supporting Fiber Optic Cable up to 288 Cores

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Loose Tube Standard
  • Connection Structure: Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

China Manufacturer GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: as Customer's Request
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Hooked Loose Steel Fiber 0.55mm 0.75mm /Steel Fiber/ Concrete

Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Type: Steel Fibers
  • Function: Strengthen
  • Material: Metal
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Raw Material: Low Carbon
  • Diameter: 0.2-1.0mm

Duct or Aerial Application Loose Tube Fiber Optical GYTS Cable

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: as Customer's Request
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Aramid Strength Member Singlemode G652 9/125 Optical Fiber for Backbone

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 460