Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Wholesale Loose Tube 2017 Product List
Total 9,864 products from about 428

 Wholesale Loose Tube

manufacturers & suppliers

Pigtail SC/PC mm Loose Tube 50/125 Om3 2m LSZH Aqua Color

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

ADP Loose Tube Stranding Cable GYTA

FOB Price: $1 - $1.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 50000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Short Term 1000 Long Term:300
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Short Term:1500 Longterm:600

4 Core Singlemode Optical Fiber Cable Central Loose Tube GYXTW

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Loose Tube Material: PBT
  • Outer Sheath Color: Black
  • Color of Fiber /Loose Tube: Blue,

BS EN39 Loose Steel Tubes for Tube and Coupler Scaffolds

FOB Price: $200 - $500 / Ton
Min. Order: 5 Tons
  • Type: Welded
  • Technique: ERW
  • Material: Carbon Steel
  • Surface Treatment: Galvanized
  • Usage: Mining, Construction & Decoration
  • Section Shape: Round

BS En39: 2001 Loose Steel Tubes for Tube and Coupler Scaffolds

Min. Order: 5 Tons
  • Type: Welded
  • Technique: Cold Drawn
  • Material: Carbon Steel
  • Surface Treatment: Varnishing
  • Usage: Pipeline Transport, Oil/Gas Drilling, Machinery Industry, Chemical Industry, Construction & Decoration, Special Purpose
  • Section Shape: Round

Figure 8 Central Loose Tube Self-Supporting with Steel Tape Cable (GYXTC8S)

FOB Price: $0.1 - $2.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: According to Customers Request
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

144 Fibers Gytc8y Figure 8 Optical Cable Stranded Loose Tube

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Figure 8 Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

GYTA /Gysta Optical Fiber Cable, Loose Tube, Metallic Strength, Aluminum Tape Armoured

FOB Price: US $0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Core: 2-144
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, CCC, SGS
  • Brand: Sumlo or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PE

Optical Fiber GYXTC8S Figure 8 Central Loose Tube Metallic Type Aerial

FOB Price: US $3 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Number of Fiber Cores: Provide Different Cores, 1 to 144 Cores
  • Packing: Customed

Drop Optical Fiber Cable Loose Tube

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Outdoor Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC, UL, VDE
  • Brand: Ome or Geyida

Non-Metallic Strength Member Stranded Loose Tube Filled PE Shealth OFC

FOB Price: $20 - $200 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Optical Fiber Cable GYFTY Stranded Loose Tube Non-Metallic Strength Member Non-Armored

FOB Price: US $10 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Outer Sheath Color: Black
  • Central Stranding Member: Steel Wire or FRP
  • Installation Style: Aerial

48 Fibers GYTS/GYTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Stranded Loose Tube

FOB Price: $0.3 - $2.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: GYTS/GYTA Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Central Loose Tube GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $200 - $400 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optical Cable Figure 8 Central Loose Tube

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Gyxt8s
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

24 Core Optical Fiber Cable Loose Tube with Single Sheath

FOB Price: $0.43 - $0.47 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Single Core

12f Optical Fiber Cable Central Loose Tube Aerial GYXTW

FOB Price: US $0.24 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Optic Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optic Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Optic Cable
  • Product Nmae: Optic Cable
  • Installation Style: Duct & Direct Buried

Optical Fiber Figure 8 Central Loose Tube Gyxtc8s

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

CWDM Mux/Demux Module Multiplexer 0.9mm Loose Tube Packaging

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Central Loose Tube GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $200 - $400 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic Cable Stranded Loose Tube 288 Core G Y F T A for Duct Aerial Application

FOB Price: US $3.7653 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 288
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Loose Steel Tubes for Scaffold

Min. Order: 20 Tons
  • Type: Welded
  • Technique: ERW
  • Material: Carbon Steel
  • Surface Treatment: Galvanized
  • Usage: Construction & Decoration
  • Section Shape: Round

GYXTC8Y Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Loose Tube

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, FC, LC, St...
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Central Loose Tube GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication ...

FOB Price: $200 - $400 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic Cable 4 Core Single Mode Metal Tube Armored

FOB Price: $0.126 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

4 Core Armored Sm Optical Fibre Cable GYXTW Aerial Central Loose Tube

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Aluminum
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Loose Tube Material: PBT
  • Outer Sheath Color: Black

Optic Fiber Cable GYFTY53 Armored Stranded Loose Tube FRP Strengthen Member

FOB Price: US $0.24 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Optic Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optic Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Optic Cable
  • Product Nmae: Optic Cable
  • Installation Style: Duct & Direct Buried

Fiber Optic Cable 12 Single Mode GYXTW Central Loose Tube Aerial

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Aluminum
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Loose Tube Material: PBT
  • Outer Sheath Color: Black

Optical Fiber Figure 8 Central Loose Tube Gyxtc8s with FRP Strength Member

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Duct Optical Fiber Cable GYTS Multi-Loose Tube G652 Singlemode

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Loose Tube Material: PBT
  • Outer Sheath Color: Black
  • Operating Temperature: -40degree ~ +60degree
  • Installation Style: Duct, Aerial
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 329