Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Wholesale Lszh 2017 Product List
Total 16,272 products from about 904

 Wholesale Lszh

manufacturers & suppliers

Wholesale FTP CAT6 Cable ETL/Ce/RoHS/ISO Approved (LSZH/CM/CMR)

FOB Price: $0.095 - $0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded or Solid
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, ETL SGS

Wholesale LSZH G657A1 G657b3 4core Figure 8 FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Wholesale LSZH 4 Cores Figure 8 FTTH Cable Outdoor /Indoor Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.01 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Drop Cable 1 Core FTTH with LSZH Sheath and FRP Strengthen

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber to The Home
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL
  • Model: FTTH

LSZH Jacket Self-Supporting Outdoor FTTH Cable 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $50 - $100 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

1000FT 4 Pairs UTP CAT6 LAN Cable Solid Bare Copper Electronic Cable Orange LSZH

FOB Price: $0.24 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Networking
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

fiber optic Sc Sm Lszh Patch Cord 15m

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

1/2core LSZH G657A2 Indoor Drop Cable Optical Fiber Cable with Strengthen Member

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

LSZH Jacket Kevlar Yarn Armor 4 Core Micro Drop Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $100 - $380 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

LSZH UTP Cat5e Indoor Cable 24 AWG Bare Copper

FOB Price: $35 - $55 / Box
Min. Order: 300 Boxes
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Cat5e
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Supply Flat Shape FTTH 1core G657A LSZH Fiber Optical Drop Cable/Indoor Butterfly Drop ...

FOB Price: US $0.04 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Ce Certificate UTP CAT6A Network Cable LSZH 305m/Roll

FOB Price: $70 - $71 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

SFTP Cat5e Network Cable LSZH 305m/Roll Cc

FOB Price: $80 - $110 / Box
Min. Order: 50 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC, LDPE and Rip
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid/Stranded

Indoor PVC/LSZH MTP/MPO-LC Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord/ Communication Cable

FOB Price: $11 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Cu/XLPE/Cts/Lszh/Swa/Lszh, Power Cable, 6.35/11kv, 3/C (BS 7835)

FOB Price: $6.5 - $75 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Underground, Industrial, Power Station
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC Cable
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: Lszh
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Ethernet Cable 24AWG Cat 5e SFTP Outdoor Data LAN Network Cable 1000FT Orange LSZH+PE

FOB Price: $18.8 - $68.42 / Box
Min. Order: 200 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Aluminum
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

2core Lszh Sheath Optical FTTH Cable

FOB Price: US $0.03 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: Lszh
  • Type: FTTH Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: 1fiber or 2fiber

LC/LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 9/125μ M 657A2 Based Single Mode PVC or LSZH Jacket

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

RoHS, CE Approved Lszh CAT6 Cable

FOB Price: $60 - $70 / Box
Min. Order: 300 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Telecommunication Indoor Optical Fiber Cable PVC/LSZH Simplex Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

LC to LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3.0mm LSZH Jacket 657 Optical Fiber Based

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

SFTP CAT6 in LSZH 23AWG Shielded Category 6 Bc CCA Cu DC Wire

FOB Price: $15 - $50 / Box
Min. Order: 200 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Networking
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Wire Core Material: Bare Copper Wire

UL, Ce, RoHS Listed UTP LSZH CAT6 Network Cable

FOB Price: $16 - $38 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

FC PC PVC LSZH Multimode 62.5 Om1 Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Fiber Type: According to Requirement
  • Connector Type: According to Requirement

Cat7 SFTP SSTP LSZH Cable 23AWG 10gbase-T Data ETL Certified

FOB Price: $90 - $250 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Cat 7
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

FTTH Drop Cable Machine with LSZH Material

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Optical Cable Equipment
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Usage: FTTH Drop Cable Extrusion
  • Extrusion Material: PVC/LSZH
  • Machine Size: GF-50/60/70

LSZH Halogen Free 0.6/1kv PVC Jacket and Overall Tinned Copper Screen Motor Connection ...

FOB Price: $0.16 - $50 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Industrial, Flexible Motor Connection Cable
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC & AC
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Sheath Material: Flame Retardant PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Jumper MTRJ/PC-MTRJ/PC mm Om1 62.5/125 Duplex 2m LSZH 2.0mm

FOB Price: $1.5 - $1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTRJ/Upc- MTRJ/Upc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

300/500V Flexible Cu/Hf/Petp/Tcwb/LSZH Cy LSZH Control Cable

FOB Price: $0.15 - $5.26 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, for Elevators, Lifts
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Fiber Single-Mode Wire LSZH Sc APC Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: 1-144
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 543