Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Connector Wholesale Mm Lc Connector 2017 Product List
Total 4,827 products from about 172

 Wholesale Mm Lc Connector

manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber LC mm 45 Degree Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Number: LC
  • Connector Type: LC/Sc/St/FC/E-2000/Mu/MTRJ/SMA etc.
  • Fiber Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Insertion Loss: Less Than 0.2dB

LC mm Dx Connector

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • 2.0mm: 3.0mm
  • Om3: Om4
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

LC mm Fiber Optic Connector Simplex or Duplex

FOB Price: US $0.26 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Model Number: LC
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
  • Insert-Pull Test: 1000 Times
  • Operating Temperature: -40'c ~ +85'c
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001

LC Duplex mm Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: US $0.22 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

LC/Upc mm, Simplex, 2.0mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Application: Fiber Module
  • Connector Type: LC/Upc

LC mm 3.0mm Uniboot Connector

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc, FC, LC, St Sm or mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Connector Type: Duplex or Simplex
  • Brand: OEM
  • Place of Origin: China (Mainland)
  • Model Number: 2.0 or 3.0mm Patch Cord
  • Outer Sheath Color: Customized

LC/Upc mm, Simplex 3.0mm Connector

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Application: Fiber Module
  • Connector Type: LC/Upc

Sc, FC, LC, St Sm or mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Connector Kits
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: FC, LC, Sc, St
  • Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China

Fiber Optic Connector LC mm Beige

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC/UPC 0.9mm mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.69 - $1.58 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Mm Conntector; Fiber LC Connector; LC APC Connector; LC Fiber Connnector

FOB Price: US $0.005 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm & Mm
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Sx/Dx
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc/APC
  • Color: Beige / Blue/ Green
  • Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm

0.9/2.0/3.0mm LC Sm/Mm Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Connector Type: LC

Fiber Short Boot Connector LC mm

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single Core or Multi Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, APC, Upc
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC/APC PC Sm Mm Fiber Optic Connector

Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm & Mm
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Sx/Dx
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc/APC
  • Color: Beige / Blue/ Green
  • Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm

LC Uniboot Connector; LC Mm Unitboot Conntector; Fiber LC Uniboot Connector; LC APC ...

FOB Price: US $0.005 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm & Mm
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Sx/Dx
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc/APC
  • Color: Beige / Blue/ Green
  • Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm

LC/APC PC Sm Mm Fiber Optic Connector

Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm & Mm
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Sx/Dx
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc/APC
  • Color: Beige / Blue/ Green
  • Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm

Fiber Optic 45 Degree LC Upc Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Number: LC/PC
  • Connector Type: LC/Sc/St/FC/E-2000/Mu/MTRJ/SMA etc.
  • Fiber Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Insertion Loss: Less Than 0.2dB

MPO MTP Water Proof Fiber Optic Connectors on Promotion

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

FTTH Sc Fast Connector/Fiber Optical Connector/Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Singlemode or Multimode Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Sinplex and Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

12core MTP Fibra Optica Patch Cord, mm Om3, Us Conec Original Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: LSZH,Ofnr, Ofnp
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Direct Burry Connectors for Microducts with Outer/Inner Diameter 12/8mm and 7/4 mm

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

APC/Upc LC, Sc, St, FC, MPO, MTRJ Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

Simplex Single Mode 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Sc/FC Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc/FC/St/LC/MPO/MTP/DIN/MTRJ/Mu
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc, APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Field Installable Plastic FTTH Optical Fiber Fast Connector

FOB Price: $3 - $3.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Sinplex and Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Direct Buried Microduct Connector, FTTX Micro Duct Straight Fitting, Microduct connector ...

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Multi-Core Multi-Channel Pluggable MPO MTP Fiber Optical Connector for Data Processing ...

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

FTTH Sc APC 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 161