Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Mm Media Converter 2017 Product List
Total 921 products from about 28

 Wholesale Mm Media Converter

manufacturers & suppliers

1000m Optical Media Converter 1X9 Fiber External mm 1310nm 2km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 1000m
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber Sc

mm Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: $15 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 5Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

10/100/1000m Sm/mm Media Converter, Fiber Optic Media Converter Price, Fiber Optic to RJ45 ...

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optic Media Converter: Sm/mm
  • Packing: 1PC/Case

10m/100m/1000m Fiber Media Converter with Dual Fiber Mm 850nm

FOB Price: US $14 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: RoHS

10/100/1000m Optical Media Converter with 1X9 Transceiver mm 850nm 550m

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber Sc

10/100/1000m Auto-Negotiation Fiber Media Converter 1X9 mm 850nm 550m

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber Sc

10/100/1000m Auto-Negotiation Optical Media Converter mm 1310nm 2km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber Sc

10/100m mm to Sm Media Converter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 5Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

10/100m, 10/100/1000m External/Internal Sm/mm Dual/Singl Distance up to 20-120km Fiber ...

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Fiber Optical Media Converter
  • Connector: UTP: Rj-45,10/100/1000Mbps
  • Fiber: LC,1000Mbps

Auto-Negotiation Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000m 1X9 Internal mm 1310nm 2km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber Sc

10/100m Optical Fiber Media Converter 1310nm 1X9 Internal mm 2km

FOB Price: $15 - $135 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber Sc

10/100m Fiber Optic Media Converter 1310nm 1X9 mm 2km External

FOB Price: $13 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber Sc

1000m Optical Media Converter with 1X9 Fiber Module mm 550m

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 1000m
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber Sc

1000m Base-Fx Mini Fiber Media Converter Sc

FOB Price: $58 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

2 Giga SFP and 4 10/100/1000Mbps Tx Port Fiber Media Converter (EFW0604G)

FOB Price: $35 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers
  • Transfer Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Firewall: Without Firewall
  • Ports: 2 SFP Sockets with 4 RJ45 Interface Optional.
  • Port Structure: Modular

Fiber Optic 10/100Base-Tx to 100Base-Fx Media Converter

FOB Price: $16 - $23 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Cable: mm Fiber / Twist Pair
  • Transmission Type: 10/100M FDX/HDX

10/100/1000mbase-Tx to 1000base-Fx Singlemode Sc Duplex Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $9.5 - $12.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Business Type: Manufacturer
  • transmission Distance: 550m(mm);10~120km(Sm)

3fx+2tx Ports Fiber Network Switch Media Converter (EFW0302F)

FOB Price: $80 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Ports: 3sc 100m Fiber Port and 2 10/100m RJ45
  • Size: 37(High)*130(Width)*110(Length)Mm
  • Network Media: UTP Cable, Mm & Sm Optical Fiber
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers
  • Application: Enterprise, SOHO

1 Channel Sdi to Fiber Optical Media Converter

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 1-3 Years
  • Delivery Time: 3-5 Days

1 Port Sc + 2 Port RJ45 Gigabit Fiber Switch Media Converter

FOB Price: $21 - $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers
  • Transfer Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Firewall: Without Firewall
  • Ports: 2 SFP Sockets with 4 RJ45 Interface Optional.
  • Port Structure: Modular

10/100m Single Mode Sc Port Single Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: $9 - $23 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Business Type: Manufacturer
  • Product Name: Fiber Optic Media Converter

2fx+3tx Ports Fast Fiber Switch Media Converter (EFW0203F)

FOB Price: $80 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Ports: 2 Sc 100m Fiber Port and 3 10/100m RJ45
  • Size: 37(High)*130(Width)*110(Length)Mm
  • Network Media: UTP Cable, Mm & Sm Optical Fiber
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers
  • Application: Enterprise, SOHO

Mini 10/100/1000base SFP Port Fiber Optic Media Converter/Transmitter

FOB Price: US $11.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 3 Years
  • Sample: Available

2fx+3tx 5 Ports Network Switch Fiber Media Converter (EFW0203F)

FOB Price: $80 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Ports: 2 Sc 100m Fiber Port and 3 10/100m RJ45
  • Size: 37(High)*130(Width)*110(Length)Mm
  • Network Media: UTP Cable, Mm & Sm Optical Fiber
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers
  • Application: Enterprise, SOHO

10/100/1000m Sc Dual Fiber Optical Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $9.99 - $12.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Business Type: Manufacturer
  • Product Name: Optical Fiber Media Converter

6 Ports Fiber Media Converter with 2fiber and 4RJ45 Ports (EFW0203F)

FOB Price: $45 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 2 Sc 100m Fiber Port and 4 10/100m RJ45
  • Size: 37(High)*130(Width)*110(Length)mm
  • Network Media: UTP Cable, mm & Sm Optical Fiber

Fiber Media Converter (ONT-GM03/ONT-GS03)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Power: AC 220V(170-260V) 50Hz; DC 5V, 2A
  • Ambient Temperature: 0 ~ +50o C
  • Storage Temperature: -20 ~ +70o C
  • Humidity: 5% ~ 90%
  • Dimensions: 40 (High) X 110 (Width) X 140 (Length) Mm
  • Origin: China

Fiber Media Converter (ONT-G-SFP-1)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Fiber Mode: Mm/Sm
  • Max. Distance: 550m-120km
  • Wavelength: 850nm-1550nm
  • Connector: SFP
  • Origin: China

Fiber Media Converter (ONT-G-SFP-2)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Fiber Mode: Mm/Sm
  • Max. Distance: 550m-120km
  • Wavelength: 850nm-1550nm
  • Connector: SFP
  • Origin: China

Fiber Media Converter (ONT-GWS01/02)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Mac Address Table: 4k
  • Data Buffer: 256k
  • Power: AC. 220V(170-260V), 50Hz; DC. 5V, 2A
  • Ambient Temperature: 0 ~ +50 (Centre Degree)
  • Storage Temperature: -20 ~ +70 (Centre Degree)
  • Humidity: 5% ~ 90%
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 31