Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Mode Wdm 2017 Product List
Total 1,633 products from about 48

 Wholesale Mode Wdm

manufacturers & suppliers

Wdm with Photo Diode of Single Mode

FOB Price: $7 - $8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode
  • Pb: 1310nm

1480/1550nm 1X2 Single Mode Wdm for Optical Amplifier

FOB Price: $7 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Diameter: 0.9mm
  • Isolation: 15dB

Wdm with Photo Diode of Single Mode for CATV

FOB Price: $7 - $8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode
  • Pb: 1310nm

1X2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Fbt Wdm (FTTH, CATV)

FOB Price: $5 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
  • Isolation: 15db

1310/1490/1550nm FC Single Mode Fused Wdm

FOB Price: US $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: in Stainless, Plastic Box, Metal Box or Rack
  • Standard: RoHS
  • Production Capacity: 100000

Optical Fiber Splitter Fused Wdm Module1310nm/1550nm

FOB Price: $5.25 - $6.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550
  • Isolation: 30dB

Fiber Optical 1*2 980/1550nm Wdm U-Senda

FOB Price: $25 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Single Core

1550/1625nm Fbt Wdm Fiber Coupler

FOB Price: $7 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Diameter: 0.9mm
  • Isolation: 15dB

FTTH CATV Wdm Filter Wdm (SONET SDH LAN)

FOB Price: $7.55 - $8.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1*2
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

1310/1490/1550/1610nm Fwdm Fiber Optic Filter Wdm for Frog

FOB Price: $10 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm/1610
  • Connector Type: Sc/Upc

2*4 Fiber Optic Triple-Play Wdm for CATV (wavelength 1310/1490/1550)

FOB Price: $6.32 - $8.52 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Config: Demux
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

1480/1550nm 1X2 Fused Fiber Optic Wdm, Low Insertion Lose

FOB Price: $10 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Diameter: 0.9mm
  • Isolation: 23dB

CWDM Module, Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM)

FOB Price: $23 - $26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FC/APC Connector Pwdm Wdm (CATV, PON, Triple Play, EOC)

FOB Price: $8 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Reflection Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm
  • Connector Type: FC/APC
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode SMF-28e+

980/1550nm Micro Fiber Optic Wdm (Optical Network)

FOB Price: $5 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode

1X2 980/1550nm Fused Wdm Coupler (Synchronous Optical Network, LAN)

FOB Price: $12.86 - $13.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e Single Mode

Pon-Wdm Triple Play Solution 1X2 Filter Wdm 1310/1490/1550nm

FOB Price: $12 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm
  • Connector Type: FC/Upc

T1490nm R1310/1550nm Fiber Optic Wdm (FTTH, CATV)

FOB Price: $9 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: T-1490nm , R-1310/1550nm
  • Connector: FC/Upc, Sc/APC, etc

Fiber Optical Special Wdm for Testing Instruments U-Senda

FOB Price: $25 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Single Core

Pass 1310nm Reflect 1550nm Fwdm Filter Wdm

FOB Price: $12 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm
  • Connector Type: FC/Upc

LC Connectors Fiber Optic Wdm (Mux, Demux)

FOB Price: $8 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm,1490nm, 1550nm
  • Connector: LC/Upc

Optical Fiber Filter Wdm FTTH

FOB Price: $12 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm
  • Connector Type: FC/Upc

T1490 R1310/1550 Optical Wdm with FC/Upc Connectors

FOB Price: $8 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: 3G
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1X2 2X2 Single Mode Optical Fiber Filter FWDM/WDM

FOB Price: $3.5 - $10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Corning G657A
  • Grade: Premium / Grade a / Customer's Request

Media Converter 10/100/1000m 20km Single-Mode Wdm (APT-1124WS33/53OC)

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Packing: One PCS Per Box ,36 Boxes in One Carton
  • Standard: IEEE802.3u IEEE802.3ah, IEEE802.3z/ab
  • Production Capacity: 5000pair Per Month
  • Trademark: APTTEK
  • Origin: Shenzhen China
  • HS Code: 8517622990

SFP Wdm 1490nm/1310nm 1g LC 20km Ddm Transponder (SPT-PB431G-L20D)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Form Factor: Gigabit SFP
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1000base
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

WDM-Fused WDM-1310/1550 WDM-980/1550 WDM

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fused WDM, Single-mode Fiber
  • Package: Tube/Module Box/LGX/Rack Mount
  • Quality: BellCore 1209&1221
  • Lead-Time: 1~2 Weeks
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm 980/1550nm 1480/1550nm

Flex 1060 Fiber Optic Wdm 1X2 for FTTH EDFA

FOB Price: $7 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Diameter: 0.9mm
  • Isolation: 15dB

Fibre Optical Pd-Wdm for EDFA U-Senda

FOB Price: $63 - $69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Wdm
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Reflection Channel Wavelength: 1540~1560nm;1480~1500nm
  • Color: Black
  • Applications: EDFA/Fiber Optic Instruments

3 Ports SMF-28 Ultra Fiber Coupler Wdm

FOB Price: $7 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Diameter: 0.9mm
  • Isolation: 15dB
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 55