Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Wholesale Mpo Connector 2017 Product List
Total 3,697 products from about 136

 Wholesale Mpo Connector

manufacturers & suppliers

MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Connector for Mini 3mm Round Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MPO
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

MPO Fiber Optical Connector for Round or Ribbon Cable

FOB Price: $7.5 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: MPO
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

New Type MPO Fiber Connector with High Quality

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

Fiber Optical Connector for MPO Connector

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MPO
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

MPO Fast Fiber Optic Connector for Telecom Equipment

FOB Price: US $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Standred
  • Structure: MPO
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optic One-Click Cleaner, MPO/MTP Connector Cleaner

FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 1kg
  • Port: Wenzhou
  • Production Capacity: 10000
  • Trademark: FiberTC
  • Origin: China

Fiber Optic Connectors for Patch Cords MPO

FOB Price: $6 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MPO
  • Number of Cores: 24 Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

MPO Female Round Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Model: HK-FC
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Product Name: Fiber Connector
  • Services: ODM/OEM
  • Delivery: Super Fast
  • Type: Fiber Connector

Sm 3.0mm 12f MPO/APC Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Assembly

Fiber Optic Connecotor MPO Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $0.42 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MPO
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

MPO LC/Upc Duplex Om3 Om4 Connector

FOB Price: US $1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Simplex MPO Fiber Optic Connector/Adaptor (CATV FTTX)

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MPO
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Multi-Core Multi-Channel Pluggable MPO MTP Fiber Optical Connector for Data Processing ...

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

MPO/MTP Optical Fiber Connector for Data Center

FOB Price: $21.8 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Connector Type: MPO/MTP
  • Brand: ODM
  • Adapter Type: MPO LC
  • Housing Color: Aqua, Green, Beige, Yellow, Magenta
  • Boot Color: Black

High quality QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 Juniper compatible Optical Transceiver SR 850nm 40g QSFP ...

FOB Price: $60 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MTP/MPO
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser

High Quality One-Click Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner for MPO/MTP

FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 1kg
  • Port: Wenzhou
  • Production Capacity: 10000
  • Trademark: FiberTC
  • Origin: China

3.0 12f MPO mm Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MPO
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Assembly

MPO/MTP Multimode Optical Connector for Data Center

FOB Price: $38 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: FTTX, Communication
  • Connector Type: Simplex, Duplex
  • Brand: Ark
  • Cable Diameter Szie: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm, 2.8mm, 3.0mm
  • Connector Housing Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Black, Green, Red, Yellow
  • Connector Boot Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Black, Green, Red, White

FTTH Assembly Fiber Optic Connector for MPO

FOB Price: $6 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MPO
  • Number of Cores: 12 Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Low Insertion Loss Cheapest Price LC/Sc/St/FC/Mu/MPO/MTRJ Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Multi Mode Optical Fiber MPO Connector

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

MPO APC Singlemode 12 Core Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $13.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MPO
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: MPO
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Application: Network Equipment

MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Multimode Om3 50/125um Connector

FOB Price: $5.4 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner/MPO Connector Cleaner

FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 1kg
  • Port: Wenzhou
  • Production Capacity: 10000
  • Trademark: FiberTC
  • Origin: China

Male MPO Connector for Sm Fiber

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D or G657A
  • Packing: Carton

Fiber Optical Connector with MPO Singlemode or Multimode

FOB Price: $4.8 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: MPO
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Optical Connector for MTP /MPO APC Assembly

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MPO
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

16cores 24cores Om3 Om4 MPO MTP Elite Fiber Optic Connectors

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

MPO Fiber Optical Connector for Round 3mm Cable

FOB Price: $7.5 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MPO
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

MPO Assembly Optical Connector (Fiber Optic Connector)

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Packing: Box
  • Standard: Rohs, CE
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 124