Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Mpo Odf 2017 Product List
Total 1,769 products from about 58

 Wholesale Mpo Odf

manufacturers & suppliers

Optical Distribution Frame or MPO ODF

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: Steel
  • Rack: 1 Rack Including Three Cassette

Optical 1u/2u/3u MPO Optical Distribution Frame ODF

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Sheath Material: ABS/Metal
  • Delivery Ways: by Air, Sea and Courier

24 Core ODF Fiber Patch Panel

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 24 Core Fiber Patch Panel ODF
  • Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC/St/MPO

Fiber Patch Panel ODF Patch Panel

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 48 Core Fiber Patch Panel ODF
  • Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC/St/MPO

3u 19'' Rack-Mount Splitter ODF 3

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
  • Core: Multicore

3u 19'' Rack-Mount Splitter ODF

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

3u 19'' Rack-Mount Splitter ODF 2

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Brand: OEM
  • Frame Size: 482.6X225X133.4mm
  • MPO Cassette Size: 129*100*29mm

Datolink MPO-ODF 2 Optical Distribution Frame

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: Steel
  • Rack: 1 Rack Including Three Cassette

MPO Bandeja Optical Distribution Frame

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: Steel
  • Rack: 1 Rack Including Three Cassette

MPO Optical Distribution Frame (ODF)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: Steel
  • Rack: 1 Rack Including Three Cassette

MPO Optical Distribution Frame

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: Steel
  • Rack: 1 Rack Including Three Cassette

MPO-ODF Optical Distribution Frame

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: Steel
  • Rack: 1 Rack Including Three Cassette

96 Port Outdoor Fiber Optic Distribution Frame ODF Price Patch Panel

FOB Price: $18 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Port Number: 48~128
  • Connector: Sc,LC,FC,St
  • Cable: Fiber Pigtail
  • Certification: Ce, ISO, RoHS

1.2mm Simplex / Duplex 1u MPO Patch Panel for Sc, LC MPO Cassette

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Fiber Optic Equipments
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 2-144 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001, Reach

MPO-LC 12fo 2.0mm Breakout Multi-Patchcord with Fanout 70cm

FOB Price: $48.5 - $65 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Fiber Optic Communication,Network, Cabling System
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP-LC/Sc/FC/E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Simplex MPO Fiber Optic Connector/Adaptor (CATV FTTX)

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MPO
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

MPO LC/LC 24 Port Patch Panel

FOB Price: $1 - $122 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Patch Panel
  • Wiring Devices: Patch Panel
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model: HK-PP
  • Brand Name: Homk

MPO Sm Adaptor

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Brand: OEM
  • Black: Plastic
  • 12f: with Flange
  • Application: Communication

8 Core/12 Core/24 Core MPO/MTP Optical Fiber Patchcords

FOB Price: $48.5 - $65 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Fiber Optic Communication,Network, Cabling System
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO MTP
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

12 Core LC to MPO Optical Fiber Terminal Box Cassette

FOB Price: $1 - $39 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: Homk

MPO MTP Fiber Optic Drop Cable Assembling Patchcord with Low Loss 0.2dB

FOB Price: $48.9 - $65 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Fiber Optic Communication,Network, Cabling System
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO MTP
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Patch Panel MPO or MTP

FOB Price: $15 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Max. Capacity: 72 Fibers
  • Color: Black and White Are Available

MPO Fiber Optic Cassette Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Jacket Color: Yellow, Orange, Aqua or Customer Order The Color
  • Fiber Type: Chinese Corning Fiber or U.S. Corning Fiber or Yof
  • Cable Length: 0.3m,0.5m,1m,3m,5m,10m,15m,25m or Customized
  • Cable Diameter: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm or 3.0mm
  • out Jacket: PVC, LSZH, Om3, Ofnr or Ofnp or Plenum
  • Fiber Models: G.652D, G.657A1, G.657A2, G655, Om1,Om2,Om3,Om4.

Rack MTP/MPO Cassette Sliding Panels/4 Small/MTP Modules in 1u

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Jacket Color: Yellow, Orange, Aqua or Customer Order The Color
  • Fiber Type: Chinese Corning Fiber or U.S. Corning Fiber or Yof
  • Cable Length: 0.3m,0.5m,1m,3m,5m,10m,15m,25m or Customized
  • Cable Diameter: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm or 3.0mm
  • out Jacket: PVC, LSZH, Om3, Ofnr or Ofnp or Plenum
  • Fiber Models: G.652D, G.657A1, G.657A2, G655, Om1,Om2,Om3,Om4.

MPO Cassette in Lgx Box Package

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Jacket Color: Yellow, Orange, Aqua or Customer Order The Color
  • Fiber Type: Chinese Corning Fiber or U.S. Corning Fiber or Yof
  • Cable Length: 0.3m,0.5m,1m,3m,5m,10m,15m,25m or Customized
  • Cable Diameter: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm or 3.0mm
  • out Jacket: PVC, LSZH, Om3, Ofnr or Ofnp or Plenum
  • Fiber Models: G.652D, G.657A1, G.657A2, G655, Om1,Om2,Om3,Om4.

1.2mm Simplex / Duplex 1u MPO Patch Panel for Sc, LC MPO Cassette

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Fiber Optic Equipments
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 2-144 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001, Reach

MTP/MPO Breakout Cassette

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Jacket Color: Yellow, Orange, Aqua or Customer Order The Color
  • Fiber Type: Chinese Corning Fiber or U.S. Corning Fiber or Yof
  • Cable Length: 0.3m,0.5m,1m,3m,5m,10m,15m,25m or Customized
  • Cable Diameter: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm or 3.0mm
  • out Jacket: PVC, LSZH, Om3, Ofnr or Ofnp or Plenum
  • Fiber Models: G.652D, G.657A1, G.657A2, G655, Om1,Om2,Om3,Om4.

MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Cassette

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Jacket Color: Yellow, Orange, Aqua or Customer Order The Color
  • Fiber Type: Chinese Corning Fiber or U.S. Corning Fiber or Yof
  • Cable Length: 0.3m,0.5m,1m,3m,5m,10m,15m,25m or Customized
  • Cable Diameter: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm or 3.0mm
  • out Jacket: PVC, LSZH, Om3, Ofnr or Ofnp or Plenum
  • Fiber Models: G.652D, G.657A1, G.657A2, G655, Om1,Om2,Om3,Om4.

Krmsp-19ss Rack Mounted Panel, 24 Fo Patch Panel, ODF Panel

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • 1u and 2u Fiber Optic Patch Panel: 12fibers, 24fibers, 48fibers
  • Rack Mounted Fiber Panel: Sc, FC, LC, St, E2000, MPO
  • Packing: Carton
  • Production Capacity: 10000
  • Trademark: KOC
  • Origin: Guangdongshenzhen

Simplex Mu Fiber Optic Connector/Adaptor (CATV FTTX)

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 59
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.