Home Product Directory Product List (Wholesale Mtp, 2756 Products found)
 Did you mean: wholesale mp (29900)
Results for "Wholesale Mtp"

MTP Series Programmable Precision High Power Switching Mode DC Power Supply

FOB Price: $2000 - $10000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Output Type: Single
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Output Power: 1.5kw~400kw
  • Input Voltage: 220V or 380V (Depends on Output Power)
  • Connection Mode: PWM
  • Starting Mode: Soft-Start

MTP/MPO Optic Patch Cord (MTP/MPO)

FOB Price: $18 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Number of Cores: 8-72 Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC or Upc
  • Light Source TYPE: Fiber
  • Connector Type: MPO/LC

MPO/MTP Data Center Fiber Optic

FOB Price: $20 - $24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Competitive Optical Fiber MTP/MPO Cassette (14345-204)

FOB Price: $25 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Lgx;1u;2u
  • Color: Black

MTP-MTP 12 Fiber Cores Om3 10g Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MTP/F Series Parallel Shaft Gear Reducer

FOB Price: $99 - $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Motor, Machinery, Agricultural Machinery
  • Hardness: Hardened Tooth Surface
  • Installation: Horizontal Type
  • Layout: Coaxial
  • Gear Shape: Conical - Cylindrical Gear
  • Step: Three-Step

Indoor PVC/LSZH MTP/MPO-LC Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord/ Communication Cable

FOB Price: $11 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

China Supplier Fiber Optic Cable for MPO/MTP Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.85 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Brand: ODM
  • IEC 61754-7 Compliant: Compact Design, up to 24 Fiber Ribbon
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/PC

Shenzhen Manufacturer MPO/MTP Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $25 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

100G 24 Cores OM3 MTP Male Fiber Optic Trunk Cables

FOB Price: $23 - $30 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP-MTP
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Factory Price for MPO/MTP Fiber Assembly Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Om3 LC Breakout MPO/MTP Patch Cord/Cable

FOB Price: $18 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

MPO/MTP Patch Cord Cable Assemblies for Data Transmission

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/PC
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Connector Type: MTP/MPO
  • Brand: ODM

40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO Modual Transceiver for MMF

FOB Price: $36 - $49 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Modual Transceiver
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

MPO/MTP Om3 Aqua Fiber Optic Cable Patchcord

FOB Price: $25 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO/MTP-LC 24 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Panel/Cassette

FOB Price: $14 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: MPO/MTP
  • Wiring Devices: MPO/MTP Cassette
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Business Type: Manufacturer
  • Mode: Multimode

Black MPO Footprint MTP Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Model Number: MPO
  • Insertion Loss: <=0.2db
  • Insert-Pull Test: 1000 Times
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Production Capacity: 50000/Week

MTP/MPO Fiber Optical Cassette for Data Center

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Square
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

HP JG325A Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: 40GBase MPO
  • Date Rate: 40G

MTP/F Series Parallel Shaft Gear Speed Reducer

FOB Price: $199 - $3000 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Industry
  • Hardness: Hardened
  • Type: Parallel Shaft Reducer
  • Output Torque: 110-18000n.M
  • Rated Power: 0.12-200kw
  • Input Speed: 1750rpm, 1450rmp, 960rmp, 710rmp

MTP Series High Power Swithching DC Power Supply - 30V300A

FOB Price: $2800 - $3000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Output Type: Single
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Output Power: 9kw
  • Input Voltage: 380V
  • Connection Mode: PWM
  • Starting Mode: Soft-Start

MPO MTP 12cores Om3 Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: $0.4 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Mode: Multimode

Bulletproof Helmet with Multicam MTP Color

FOB Price: $116 - $136 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: V-Great
  • Color: Multicam
  • Wear Mode: Press Type
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Hoop Size: 51-56CM
  • Application: Petroleum, Construction

Fiber Optic Cassette 2PC MPO/MTP to 24 Core LC Sm

FOB Price: $5 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Black
  • Material: Cold Rolled Steel

Sc, FC, LC, St, Mu, MTP, MPO, MTRJ, E2000 Optical Fiber Connectors

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network, Fiber Module
  • Type: MPO Upc, APC, PC
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Men Dress Plain Socks Withtencel and Polyester (MTP-04)

FOB Price: US $0.54 / Pair
Min. Order: 1200 Pairs
  • Age: Adults
  • Gender: Unisex
  • Material: Tencel/Polyester/Spandex
  • Height: Middle
  • Style: Stockings
  • Feature: Breathable, Eco-Friendly, Thermal, Anti-Bacterial, Disposable

MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical LAN /Network Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $11 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

MTP 8 Tablet Press

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Preparation Machinery
  • Finished Dosage Form: Tablet
  • Precision: Precision
  • Certification: CE, GMP
  • Voltage: 380V
  • Computerized: Computerized

MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC-LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

MTP Fibra Optica Patch Cord

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 92
Top Two Results for "wholesale mp"

Wholesale Panasonic MP Grease (N990PANA022)

FOB Price: US $21 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: High-speed Chip Mounter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, SGS
  • Use for: SMT Pick and Place Machine
  • Quality: Workable
  • Stock: Yes
  • Condition: New

Wholesale Cell Phone Front Back Cover Case MP-V01

FOB Price: $2 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Surface Treatment: Injection Color
  • Compatible Brand: All Brand
  • Design: Bar
  • Function: Mobile Back Cover Metal
  • Color: Black