Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Wholesale Mu Connector 2017 Product List
Total 7,294 products from about 280

 Wholesale Mu Connector

manufacturers & suppliers

Mu Fiber Optic Connector Kit 2.0mm and 0.9m

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

PCB Brass Wire Protect Terminal Block Mu2.5p/H5.0 Connectors

FOB Price: $0.028 - $0.032 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: PCB, Cable, Computer, Communication, Car, Mobile Phone, Integrated IC, Wer Supply, Battery
  • Environmental Protection: RoHS
  • Connection Mode: Threaded Connection
  • Shape: Rectangle
  • Contact Termination Form: Screws Fixed
  • Type: Protective Connection

Mu PC 0.9mm Simplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Optic Network Connection
  • Connector Type: Mu-PC
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

Single Mode Fiber Optic Mu Connector with Ferrule

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic MU Singlemode Simplex APC Terminator Connector

FOB Price: $1.6 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Connector Type: MU
  • Brand: OEM
  • Color: Black
  • Polishing: APC
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode

4 Pin Mu Instrument Measuring Stalls Batteries Shrapnel Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Conduct Electricity, Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: Environmental Protection
  • Species: Housing
  • Production Process: Ceramic

Fiber Optic Connectors for Mu

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,FC,St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

All Types LC/St/FC/Sc/Mu/ E2000 Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $0.5 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC/St/FC/St/Mu/E2000
  • Number of Cores: Single Fiber or Duplex Fibers
  • Ferrule Endface: PC/Upc/APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

0.9mm Optical Fiber Connector Mu

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Model: HK-FC
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Product Name: Fiber Connector
  • Services: ODM/OEM
  • Delivery: Super Fast
  • Type: Fiber Connector

3μ Cat5e/CAT6 Plug RJ45 Connector 1000PAC/Bag

FOB Price: $0.02 - $0.03 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Single Hole Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Welding

SMD Mini USB Connector for Digital Products (HY-MU-02)

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Mobile Phone, PCB, Integrated IC, Cable, Computer, Communication, Car, Power Supply, Battery
  • Installation Mode: Automatic Pop-up
  • Type: SD Jack
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Packing: Reel

CATV Singlemode 2.0mm Sx Mu APC Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Sc Fiber Connector: Fiber Optic
  • St Fiber Connector: Sc Adapter
  • FC Patch Cord: Fiber Connector
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connectors
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO

Mu Fiber Optic Connector with Low Loss

FOB Price: $0.46 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Mu Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.45 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Welding
  • Application: Fiber Module

Wire Protect PCB Terminal Block Mu1.5p/H5.08 Connector 5.08mm

FOB Price: $0.024 - $0.029 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: PCB, Cable, Computer, Communication, Car, Mobile Phone, Integrated IC, Wer Supply, Battery
  • Environmental Protection: RoHS
  • Connection Mode: Threaded Connection
  • Shape: Rectangle
  • Contact Termination Form: Screws Fixed
  • Type: Protective Connection

Fiber Optical Connector Mu 2.0mm Single Mode

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Simplex Mu Fiber Optic Connector/Adaptor (CATV FTTX)

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Mu PC 2.0mm Simplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Optic Network Connection
  • Connector Type: Mu-PC
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

Mu Fiber Optic Connector with Low Loss

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Connector for Mu 0.9/2.0mm

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,FC,St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Low Insertion Loss Cheapest Price LC/Sc/St/FC/Mu/MPO/MTRJ Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: $0.35 - $1.75 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: Takfly
  • Color: Yellow/Orange OEM
  • Connection a: Sc FC St LC MTRJ MPO
  • Connection B: Sc FC St LC MTRJ MPO
  • Fiber Type: Simplex/Duplex

Mu Fiber Connector 2.0mm 3.0mm

FOB Price: $0.1 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Model: HK-FC
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Product Name: Fiber Connector
  • Services: ODM/OEM
  • Delivery: Super Fast
  • Type: Fiber Connector

4 Pin Mu Instrument Measuring Stalls 4.1 * 14.1 * 14.1 mm Batteries Shrapnel Connector of ...

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Protection: Durable, Explosion-Proof, Waterproof, Dust-Proof, Insulation
  • Feature: Flat
  • Wiring: Null Line and Live Line
  • Principle: Capacitive
  • Application: Home Appliance, Electronics, Lighting, Industrial, Apartment/Villa, Hotel, Commercial, Home
  • Type: Composite

LC Sc FC St Mu E2000 MTRJ Fiber Optic Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Structure: FC, Sc, St, LC, Mu, E2000, MTRJ, DIN, MPO
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc, APC
  • Connector Boots Diameter: 0.9mm, 2mm, 3mm
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex
  • Shell Color: According to Requirement
  • Connector Ferrule: Ceramic

Wire Protect PCB Terminal Block Mu2.5p/V7.5 Brass Connector

FOB Price: $0.055 - $0.064 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: PCB, Cable, Computer, Communication, Car, Mobile Phone, Integrated IC, Wer Supply, Battery
  • Environmental Protection: RoHS
  • Connection Mode: Threaded Connection
  • Shape: Rectangle
  • Contact Termination Form: Screws Fixed
  • Type: Protective Connection

High Quality Mu Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.28 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Tk-Mu Fiber Connector Kits
  • Its Certification: RoHS, ISO9001

Fiber Optic Mu 2.0mm Connector

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • 2.0mm: 3.0mm
  • Om3: Om4
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Simplex Mu Fiber Optic Connector/Adaptor for 0.9mm Ferrule

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Mu Sm 0.9mm Connector

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

20-12AWG MU2.5P/H5.0 Screw PCB Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Screw Type
  • Material: Brass
  • Application: Conduct Electricity
  • Character: Environmental Protection
  • Species: Terminal
  • Production Process: Injection Molding
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 244