Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Wholesale Mu Optic 2017 Product List
Total 6,797 products from about 295

 Wholesale Mu Optic

manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optic Mu 2.0mm Connector

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • 2.0mm: 3.0mm
  • Om3: Om4
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Fibre Optik Sm 9/125 Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Sc: Connector
  • 2.0mm: 3.0mm
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Fiber Optic MTRJ 2.0mm Connector

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • 2.0mm: 3.0mm
  • Sm: mm
  • Om3: Om4
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc

St Sm Connector

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Sc: Connector
  • 2.0mm: 3.0mm
  • Om3: Om4
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc

LC mm Dx Connector

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • 2.0mm: 3.0mm
  • Om3: Om4
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

FC 0.9mm Kits Connector

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • 2.0mm: 3.0mm
  • Sm: mm
  • Om3: Om4
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc

Fiber Optical DIN Connector

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • 2.0mm: 3.0mm
  • Om3: Om4
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

CO2 Laser Focus Lens, Optical Lens

FOB Price: $20 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Optical
  • Type: Flat Lens
  • Transmittance: >95%
  • Shape: Single-lens
  • Material: Znse Zns Ge Si CaF2 Mgf2 Baf2
  • Lenses Color: Clean Yellow

FTTH 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm Embedded Type Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.65 - $0.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/Upc
  • Material Shape: Long Type
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)

Silicon, Laser Lens, Concave Convex Lenses Optical Lens

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Optical
  • Type: Concave Lens
  • Transmittance: >95%
  • Shape: Single-lens
  • Material: Si Ge Zns Znse Baf2 Mgf2 CaF2
  • Certification: RoHS, SGS, ISO9001

Sapphire Lenses for Semiconductor

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Plano-Convex
  • Shape: Custom-Made
  • Material: Optical Glass
  • Packing: Individual Package
  • Standard: Custom-Made
  • Production Capacity: 20, 000 PCS/Month

Fiber Optical FC 3.0 Connector

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • 2.0mm: 3.0mm
  • Sm: mm
  • Om3: Om4
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc

Fiber Optical LC Connector Uniboot

FOB Price: US $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • High Quality: High Durability
  • High Repeatabiltiy: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Low Insertion Loss: Compact Structure
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC

Optical Fiber LC Connector Uniboot

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • High Quality: High Durability
  • High Repeatabiltiy: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Low Insertion Loss: Compact Structure
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC

Optical Dia. 11mm Sapphire Half Ball Lens

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Usage: Optical
  • Type: Convex Lens
  • Transmittance: >95%
  • Shape: Ball, Hemisphere
  • Material: Optical Glass
  • Lenses Color: Clear

FC Fiber Optic Connector Single-Mode Multi-Mode Sm/mm

FOB Price: $0.385 - $1.925 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic
  • Packing: Box/Carton
  • Production Capacity: 2000000 PCS/Month
  • Trademark: Lulink / OEM
  • Origin: China

Lif Lens/Lif Optical Lens

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Medical, Optical
  • Type: Convex Lens
  • Transmittance: 90%-95%
  • Shape: Single-lens
  • Material: Optical Glass
  • Lenses Color: Clear

UV-Grade CaF2 Plano-Convex Lenses

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Plano Convex Lens
  • Shape: Plano-Convex
  • Material: Optical Glass
  • Packing: Individual Packages
  • Standard: ISO
  • Production Capacity: 20, 000PCS/Month

LC/LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 9/125μ M 657A2 Based Single Mode PVC or LSZH Jacket

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch ...

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu, MTRJ, E2000, DIN
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC, LSZH, PE

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000 Indoor Use Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch ...

Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Indoor Cable
  • Core: 1 Core or 2 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC or LSZH

FC/LC/SC/ST/MU/E2000/MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

DIN/Mu/MTRJ/E2000/Sc/LC/FC/St Simplex/Duplex/Quad Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Isolator
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: DIN/Mu/MTRJ/E2000/Sc/LC/FC/St
  • Operating Temperature: -40 to +75º C

Fiber Optic MU Singlemode Simplex APC Terminator Connector

FOB Price: $1.6 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Connector Type: MU
  • Brand: OEM
  • Color: Black
  • Polishing: APC
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode

Outdoor Optic Receiver and Outdoor Optical Node with Output Level102~104dBμ V

FOB Price: $1500 - $3600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength (Nm): 1545~1555
  • Optical Input Power (dBm): -5~+10

Sc FC LC St Mu MTRJ Fiber Optical Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optic Attenuator for Mu Male to Female 1-30dB

FOB Price: $3 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

1.25 mm Mu LC Fiber Optic Cleaner/Fiber Optical Cleaner

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 1kg
  • Production Capacity: 10000
  • Trademark: FiberTC
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 8501510090

Mu Fiber Optic Patch Cord Om3

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: Homk
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 227