Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Wholesale Multimode Optical Cable 2017 Product List
Total 6,827 products from about 262

 Wholesale Multimode Optical Cable

manufacturers & suppliers

Indoor Outdoor Singlemode Multimode Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

Sc/Upc Single Mode Multimode Simplex Optical Fber Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Zipcord Multimode 50/125 Om2 Indoor Tight-Buffered Interconnect Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.32 / Meter
Min. Order: 4000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Multimode 50/ 125 Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $1.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000n<3000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Multimode Om3 FC Connector Fiber Optical Patch Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Multimode 50 125 Fiber Optical Cable From Manufacturer

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Outdoor Indoor FTTH 2core Multimode Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Om3 Fiber Optical Patch Cable with Multimode and Duplex

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Indoor Optical Fiber Cable Breakout PVC/LSZH Colored Singlemode/Multimode Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Fiber Optical Optic Connection Cable of Sc Multimode Duplex 2.0mm Connector Kits

FOB Price: $0.75 - $1.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication
  • Material of Jacket: PE/PVC/LSZH/Ofnp(Plenum)
  • Colors: Blue, Yellow, Red, Black, Beige
  • Resertion Loss: 0.15dB or 0.25dB
  • Certificate: Ce/RoHS/ISO9001

ST/PC LC/PC Multimode Om4 Optical Fiber Cable (5M) on Sale

FOB Price: $5.5 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

12-Core Multimode Om4 Non-Armored Loose Tube Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $3.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 4000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Outdoor Multimode Om1/Om2/Om3/Om4 Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Om1/Om2/Om3/Om4 Optical Fiber Cable
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Om1/Om2/Om3/Om4 Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Short Term 1500n; Long Term 600n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Short Term 1000n; Long Term 300n

Multimode 50 125 Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.55 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000n<3000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

ADSS Dielectric 6 Core Multimode Optical Fiber Cable Outdoor

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

SC/PC LC/PC Multimode Om1 Optical Fiber Cable (50feet) on Sale

FOB Price: $6.1 - $6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Multimode 62.5/125 Om1 FRP Strength Non-Unitized Tight-Buffered Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $4 / Meter
Min. Order: 4000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

2 Cores Fiber Optical FDDI to FDDI OM2 Multimode Cable

FOB Price: $30 - $32 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FDDI
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Strand Loose Tube 24 Cores Multimode Optical Fiber Cable Outdoor

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.7 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

GYTS 4 Core Multimode Fiber Outdoor Stranded Optical Cable with Loose Tube for Aerial

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.55 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000-3000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100-1000n

MPO-MPO Multimode 50/125 12cores Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $38 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc-St Duplex Multimode Om1 Optical Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, FTTH, FTTB, LAN, CATV
  • Type: Single Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO/E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Factory up to 24 Core Multimode Fiber GYXTW Outdoor G652D Optical Fiber Network Cable

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Optical Fiber (OEM)
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

3m 10g Om3 50/125 Multimode MPO/MTP Optical Fiber Trunk Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

HDPE Optical Cable GYTA53 with Double Armour and Double Jacket Multimode 50/125 Fiber

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL
  • Installation Style: Duct & Direct Buried

GYTA Outdoor Singlemode or Multimode 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Short Term 1000n; Long Term 300n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Short Term 1500n; Long Term 600n

Multimode 50/125 Om2 FRP Strength Non-Unitized Tight-Buffered Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $3.7 / Meter
Min. Order: 4000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Indoor 2 Cores 50/125 Multimode Kevlar Fiber Optical Cable FTTH

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: LSZH or PVC

Mini LC Multimode Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $3.5 - $4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2cores
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Singlemode/Multimode Simplex Optical Fiber Cables

FOB Price: US $0.06 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Optical Fiber Cable
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 228