Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Mux Demux 2017 Product List
Total 1,046 products from about 37

 Wholesale Mux Demux

manufacturers & suppliers

1X8/16/32/64 Multi-Channel Rack Mount Optical Mux/Demux

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Production Capacity: 3000pieces/Month
  • Trademark: iPhotonics
  • Origin: China

Fiber Optic 40 CH 100G AWG Module Optical DWDM Mux Demux

FOB Price: $510 - $600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Number of Channels: 40
  • Number Channel Spacing: 100

4 Channel CWDM Mux/Demux FTTH CATV

FOB Price: $10 - $20 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Channel
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux/Demux
  • Ports: 1COM, 4out

40 CH 100GHz Flat Top Thermal TAWG) MUX DEMUX Component

FOB Price: $510 - $600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Number of Channels: 40
  • Number Channel Spacing: 100

Optical Fiber 1X4 CWDM Mux Demux

FOB Price: $72 - $75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

8+1 Channels Optical Fiber CWDM Mux/Demux with SFP Module

FOB Price: $320 - $340 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: CWDM
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Channel: 8 Channels
  • Application: Data Center

2*8 Channels Fiber Optic CWDM Mux and Demux

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

20nm Channel Spacing Fiber Optic CWDM MUX DEMUX

FOB Price: $200 - $210 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

1X16 Fiber Optic CWDM Mux&Demux with 1u Rack

FOB Price: $475 - $490 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: CWDM
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

40CH LC Upc DWDM Mux/Demux Athermal AWG

FOB Price: $105.8 - $510.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: DWDM AWG
  • Application: DWDM System, Pon Networks, CATV Links

Fiber Optic CWDM Mux Demux with 1550nm CATV Port Monitor

FOB Price: $11 - $11.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux/ Demux/ OADM
  • Module: 1X16 Ports Box with LC

Fiber Optic 100G 200G Module Optical DWDM Mux Demux

FOB Price: $50 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Service: OEM/ODM
  • Warranty: 1 Year

1u 19'' Rack CWDM 18CH Module 1270-1610nm Mux/Demux

FOB Price: US $240 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • Wavelength Range: 1270-1610nm/1271-1611nm

1X8 Fiber Optic CWDM Mux Demux with Small Case

FOB Price: $20 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

8 Channels Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux with Monitor Port

FOB Price: $90 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux/Demux
  • Ports: 1 COM, 8+1 Output

18 Channel 1270-1610nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux

FOB Price: US $490 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 18 Channels 1270-1610nm
  • Channel Spacing: 20nm
  • Line Type: Line Type
  • Special Port: Monitor Port

Optical CWDM 1X18CH Mux/Demux for Data Center

FOB Price: $650 - $680 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Center Wavelength: 1470/ 1490/ 1510/ 1530/ 1550/ 1570/ 1590/ 1610
  • Business Type: Manufacturer

40/80 Channel DWDM 1u Rackmount Chassis DWDM Mux/Demux

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wdm
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Channel: 4/8/16 etc.
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication

18 Channels CWDM Mux Demux for Data Center

FOB Price: $1216 - $1250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fwdm
  • Wiring Devices: Rack-Mount, Adaptor, Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Shenzhen of China
  • Business Type: Manufacturer

16CH Passive CWDM Mux/16CH Mux&Demux of CWDM

FOB Price: US $255 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

1u, 19 Inch 18channel CWDM Mux/Demux at Cost Prices

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Takfly High Quality CWDM Mux/Demux at Cost Prices
  • Product Type: Wireless

16 CH 1270-1610nm CWDM Demux Products

FOB Price: $1 - $600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: DWDM/Fwdm/CWDM Mux/Demux
  • Keyword: CWDM

6CH CWDM Mux&Demux in Plug Box with LC/Upc Connector

FOB Price: US $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Wdm-Pon
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D or G657A
  • Packing: Carton

19inch Passive CWDM Device 16 Channel CWDM Mux/Demux (CWDM Mux/Demux)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telecomunication
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Passive CWDM Device
  • Product: CWDM Mux/Demux
  • Center Wavelength (Nm): Itu, Itu+1
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 1270--1620

FTTH Wdm Module, Mux Demux

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Model1: CWDM Mux
  • Model2: CWDM Demux
  • Model3: Mux Demux
  • Model4: DWDM Mux
  • Model5: CWDM Multiplexer
  • Model6: CWDM Mux Demux

DWDM Module Telecom Mux Demux

FOB Price: US $98 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Brand Name: 6COM
  • Connecter: FC/LC/St/Sc
  • Package: DWDM Mux Module
  • Channel Spacing: 100g/200g
  • Wavelength: 1260-1620nm

CWDM DWDM Mux Demux 4/8/16 Channal

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton and Pearl Cotton
  • Standard: 1U, 2U, and 4U

9 Channels, Lgx Module, Duplex, CWDM Mux & Demux

FOB Price: US $400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Wavelength Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
  • Central Wavelength: 1270/1271 ...1610/1611nm

8 CH Rack Type CWDM Mux/Demux

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Mux Demux Multiplexer Demultiplexer CWDM Module/CWDM

Min. Order: 6 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
  • Fiber Type: 9/125 SMF-28e
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 35