Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Network Media Converter 2017 Product List
Total 3,408 products from about 106

 Wholesale Network Media Converter

manufacturers & suppliers

3fx+2tx Ports Fiber Network Switch Media Converter (EFW0302F)

FOB Price: $80 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Ports: 3sc 100m Fiber Port and 2 10/100m RJ45
  • Size: 37(High)*130(Width)*110(Length)Mm
  • Network Media: UTP Cable, Mm & Sm Optical Fiber
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers
  • Application: Enterprise, SOHO

10/100/1000m Network Management Optical Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $1 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • External Power: 5V DC 1A
  • Voltage Monitor: Support

10/100/1000M SFP Connector Ethernet Media Converter Network

FOB Price: $28 - $32 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

2fx+3tx 5 Ports Network Switch Fiber Media Converter (EFW0203F)

FOB Price: $80 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Ports: 2 Sc 100m Fiber Port and 3 10/100m RJ45
  • Size: 37(High)*130(Width)*110(Length)Mm
  • Network Media: UTP Cable, Mm & Sm Optical Fiber
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers
  • Application: Enterprise, SOHO

Network Media Converter Ethernet with Fiber Optic High Performance

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Wireless
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Data Link: 10 Gigabit LAN
  • Max Rate: 1000Mbps/1gbps

10/100/1000m Card Type Gigabit Network Managed Media Converter

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • External Power: 5V DC 1A
  • Time-Delay: 9.6us

10/100Mbps Ethernet to Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $38 - $150 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Product Name: 10/100Mbps Ethernet Fiber Media Converter
  • Media Converter Access Mode: 10/100Mbps
  • Media Converter Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm

10/100m, SingleMode Single Fiber, 1310/1550nm (FP/DFB), 40km, Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $35.9 - $41.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module single Fiber)

10/100m Sc Port Mini Type Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: $9 - $12.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc/St/FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

10/100/1000m Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $15 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Fiber Connector: Sc Standard, St/FC Optional
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
  • Dimensions: 70mm(W) X 93mm(D) X 25mm(H)
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag

10/100m, Single/Mode Dual/Fiber, 1310nm, 20km, Optical Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $19.8 - $22.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module sdual Fiber)

Ethernet Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

FOB Price: $10 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: Iron
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

10/100/1000m Fiber Media Converter 20km

FOB Price: $43 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 6Hz
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Capacity: SDH
  • Type: Network Optical

10/100m, Single Mode Dual Fiber, 1310nm, PF 60km, Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $25 - $29.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module sdual Fiber)

Sc Single Mode Single Fiber 100m Mini Type Media Converter

FOB Price: $9 - $12.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc/St/FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

FC Port Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000m 20km

FOB Price: $43 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 5Hz
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Capacity: PDH
  • Type: Network Optical

10/100m, Single Mode Dual Fiber, 1310nm, 40km, Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $22.8 - $26.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module sdual Fiber)

Mini Type Dual Fiber 100m Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: $9 - $12.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc/St/FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

10/100m, SingleMode Dual Fiber, 1550nm(DFB), 60km, Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $61.9 - $74.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module sdual Fiber)

10/100m, SingleMode Dual Fiber, 1550nm(DFB), 80km, Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $78 - $103.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module sdual Fiber)

10/100m, SingleMode Dual Fiber, 1550nm(DFB), 100km, Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $103.8 - $148.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module sdual Fiber)

10/100m, Single-Mode Dual Fiber, 1550nm(DFB), 120km, Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $99.9 - $115.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module sdual Fiber)

10/100m, Single-Mode Single Fiber, 1310/1550nmnm (FP/DFB), 20km, Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $19.4 - $26.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, network camera
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10/100m 120km Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $99.9 - $133.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module single Fiber)

10/100m, Single-Mode Single Fiber, 1310/1550nmnm (FP/DFB), 60km, Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $41.6 - $53.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module single Fiber)

Saicom(SCM-F1SS12) Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $19.4 - $26.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, network camera
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10/100m, Single-Mode Single Fiber, 1490/1550nmnm(DFB/DFB), 80km, Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $77.99 - $88.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module single Fiber)

10/100m, Single-Mode Single Fiber, 1490/1550nmnm(DFB/DFB), 100km, Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $95.6 - $115.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module single Fiber)

10/100m, Single-Mode Single Fiber, 1490/1550nmnm(DFB/DFB), 120km, Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $99.9 - $133.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module single Fiber)

1000m Looped Network Intelligent Media Converter (ONV1000S-HW)

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Capacity: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Network Type: Looped Network
  • Packing: Carton
  • Production Capacity: 100, 000PCS/Year
  • Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9000, ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 114