Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Network Multiplexer 2017 Product List
Total 928 products from about 37

 Wholesale Network Multiplexer

manufacturers & suppliers

G. Hn Access Multiplexer (GAM) and G. Hn Network Terminal (GNT)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Twisted Pair Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Kcc and Australia
  • Itu-T G.Hn Standard Functionality: G.9960 and Phy Layer, G.9961, G.9962
  • Certifications: UL, CE, cUL, FCC Part 15 Class B, EMC 89/336/EEC
  • Weight: 0.19kg
  • Dimensions: 103.4mm X 66.0mm X 27.0mm

Fiber Optic Passive CWDM Multiplexer in 1u Rack Mount

FOB Price: $11 - $11.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux/ Demux/ OADM
  • Module: 1X16 Ports Box with LC

Fwdm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer for Wdm-Pon, EDFA, Rfog

FOB Price: $10 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: Pass 1510nm , Reflect 1310/1490nm
  • Connector Type: LC/Upc

16CH Wavelength Mux / Demux Passive CWDM Multiplexer

FOB Price: $185 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux/ Demux/ OADM
  • Module: 1X16 Ports Box with LC

Express Port LC Connectorfiber Optical CWDM Mux Demux Multiplexer

FOB Price: $11 - $11.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux/ Demux/ OADM
  • Module: 1X16 Ports Box with LC

1X8 Fiber Optic CWDM Multiplexer Pon Network

Min. Order: 6 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
  • Fiber Type: 9/125 SMF-28e

2X1.25g to 2.5g Gigabit Ethernet Multiplexer

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Network Equipments
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Power: External Power Supply
  • Packing: Neutral Packing
  • Standard: CE
  • Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Month

16pots Fiber Multiplexer

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Network Converter
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Network Converter
  • E1 Port: 75ohm and 120ohm
  • Voice Port: 16channels
  • Power Supply: AC220V or DC48V

4E1 PDH Mutiplexer (RPM-150S4E)

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Telephone
  • Type: Wired, Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Packing: 51*12*30cm Per PC
  • Standard: ITU-T G. 703, G. 704
  • Production Capacity: 50, 000 PCS/Year

E1 Voice Data Multiplexer

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Network Converter
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Network Converter
  • E1 Port: 75ohm and 120ohm
  • Voice Port: 16channels
  • Power Supply: AC220V or DC48V

Gigabit Ethernet and 16 E1s to Optical Fiber Multiplexer

  • Usage: Laptop, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Telephone
  • Type: Wired, Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM

100g, 200g Optical Add-Drop Multiplexer (1x2)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: DWDM Network, CATV, Gpon, etc
  • Type: Fy-DWDM-Oadm-1x2
  • Support Network: Passive Optical Components
  • Production Capacity: 10, 000CH/Month
  • Trademark: FLYIN
  • Origin: Guangdong Province, China

16 Phone Over E1 Pcm Multiplexer

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Network Converter
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Network Converter
  • E1 Port: 75ohm and 120ohm
  • Voice Port: 16channels
  • Power Supply: AC220V or DC48V

2-Port 1.25g to 2.5G Gigabit Ethernet Multiplexer

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Network Equipments
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Power: External Power Supply
  • Packing: Neutral Packing
  • Standard: CE
  • Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Month

3 Channel OADM Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer for FTTH CATV

FOB Price: $10 - $20 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Channel
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Space: 100GHz
  • Ports: 2 Drop, 4 Add

4 CH Sdi Video Multiplexer

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 16
  • Power Pin Assignment: Mode a 1/2(+), 3/6(-)
  • Poe Distance: up to 100m

8 Channel DWDM Mux Demux Fiber Optic Multiplexer

FOB Price: $15 - $25 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Channel
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Channel: 8 Ports (C53~C60)
  • Size: 485X43.5X230(19' Rack)

8 Channel Fiber Optic Mux/Demux Module DWDM Optical Multiplexer

FOB Price: $10 - $18 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Channel
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Space: 100GHz
  • Configuration: Mux/Demux

Cassette DWDM Optical Multiplexer (FTTH CATV Solution)

FOB Price: $26 - $28 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Channel: CH29~CH32
  • Channel Space: 100GHz

20nm 2 Channels Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer

FOB Price: $10 - $20 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Channel
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Space: 20nm
  • Ports: 1,2add/1,2drop

3 Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer Module for Oxc Ocdma

FOB Price: $14.5 - $15.5 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Space: 100GHz
  • Ports: 2-Drop 4-Add

16 E1+Fe PDH Multiplexer (RPM-150S16EM)

FOB Price: $1 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Ports: 16e1
  • E1 Interface: dB37 (75ohm/120ohm)
  • Ethernet Interface: RJ45
  • Standard Fiber Interface: Single Mode/Double Fiber/Fc/1310nm/40km
  • Power Supply: 220V/ -48V
  • Packing: 2units/Carton, 4units/Carton, 6units/Carton

8E1 PDH Multiplexer

FOB Price: $1 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Ports: 8e1
  • E1 Interface: 75 Ohm (BNC) 120 Ohm (RJ45)
  • Standard Fiber Interface: Single Mode/Double Fiber/Fc/1310nm/40km
  • Power Supply: 220V/ -48V
  • Packing: 2units/Carton, 6units/Carton, 10units/Carton
  • Standard: ISO9001 (2000)

16 E1 PDH Multiplexer

FOB Price: $1 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Ports: 16e1
  • E1 Interface: dB37 (75ohm/120ohm)
  • Standard Fiber Interface: Single Mode/Double Fiber/Fc/1310nm/40km
  • Power Supply: 220V/ -48V
  • Packing: 2units/Carton, 4units/Carton, 6units/Carton
  • Standard: ISO certified

1310/1490/1550nm Filter Wdm Optical Passive Mux with Sc

FOB Price: $10 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC

5 Channels LC UPC 1350-1430nm Dual Fiber CWDM OADM Multiplexer LGX Module

FOB Price: $120 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

HDMI Network Multiplexer, HDMI Over Cable Transceiver

FOB Price: US $110 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Network Multiplexer 4e1 + 4eth Physical Isoltaion PDH

FOB Price: US $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm ,1550nm
  • Fiber Mode: Sx,Dx. SFP Hot Swappable
  • Hang Zhou Fei Chang Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang
  • ISO 9001, ISO 9000
  • Contact Supplier

8CH 0208 DWDM Mux Multiplexer (FTTH Telecom Pon)

FOB Price: $25 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Space: 100g
  • Channel: 1528.77

4 Channel Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Video Multiplexer

FOB Price: $30 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
  • Size(mm): 113*95*25
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 31