4,144 products found for 142  

Wholesale Optic Amplifier

manufacturers & suppliers

Wholesale M3 Head Fiber Optic Sensor Amplifier with Factory Price

FOB Price: US $ 25-28 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Slot Type Photoelectric Sensor
  • Output Signal Type: Switching Type
  • Production Process: Normal Wirewound
  • Material: Metal
  • Feature: Laser Sensor
  • IP Rating: IP67

Best Selling Digital Display NPN Fiber Optic Sensor Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 25-28 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Power Supply: 12-24V DC
  • Display: 660 Nm Infrared LED
  • Operating Tem.: -25~55 ºC
  • Protection Degree: IP64
  • Packing: Standard Package
  • Standard: ABS/PC

Fiber Optic Laser and Optical Fibre Amplifier for Laser Spectroscopy

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Standard Carton
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Trademark: Techwin
  • Origin: China(Mainland)

Fiber Optic Booster CATV Signal Amplifier Fwa-1550h-32X19

FOB Price: US $ 680-6400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 1540~1565
  • Input Optical Power(dBm): -10~+10

4G Lte 2600MHz Fiber Optic Booster Signal Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 20-50 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Wireless Repeater
  • Transmission Medium: Optical Fiber
  • Standard: Standard
  • Lightning Protection: Lightning Arrester
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Condition: New

High Quality Fiber Optic Wdm Coupler for EDFA Optical Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 10-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Diameter: 0.9mm
  • Isolation: 30dB

CATV High Power Multi Outputs Fiber Optic Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 1500-5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 16 Output 1550 EDFA
  • EDFA Application: Epon/Gepon, Gpon, Bpon, Dpon
  • Optical Connector: Sc/APC or FC/APC

1550nm Fiber Optic Amplifier EDFA Optical Amplifier Fwa-1550h-32X17

FOB Price: US $ 450-2600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 1540~1565
  • Input Optical Power(dBm): -10~+10

Wireless Dcs 1800MHz Fiber Optic Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 20-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wireless Repeater
  • Transmission Medium: Optical Fiber
  • Standard: Standard
  • Lightning Protection: Lightning Arrester
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Condition: New

1550nm Fiber Optic CATV Amplifier for FTTX Pon Network

FOB Price: US $ 725 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: Soa1550-22

CATV 1550nm Fiber Optic Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 1560-1860 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 1540~1565
  • Input Optical Power(dBm): -10~+10

Wireless Dcs 1800MHz Fiber Optic Amplifiers

FOB Price: US $ 20-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wireless Repeater
  • Transmission Medium: Optical Fiber
  • Standard: Standard
  • Lightning Protection: Lightning Arrester
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Condition: New

FTTH CATV Fiber Optic Amplifier with 16 Outputs

FOB Price: US $ 1500-5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Item: 1550 EDFA
  • Application: Hfc, FTTX

Competitive Price Fiber Optic Sensor Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 25-28 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Photoelectric Sensor
  • Output Signal Type: Switching Type
  • Production Process: Normal Wirewound
  • Material: Plastic
  • Feature: Standard
  • IP Rating: IP67

Factory Price Fiber Optic Sensor Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 25-28 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Diffuse Reflection Type Photoelectric Sensor
  • Output Signal Type: Switching Type
  • Production Process: Normal Wirewound
  • Material: Plastic
  • Feature: Standard
  • IP Rating: IP67

12-24V DC Digital Display PNP Fiber Optic Sensor Amplifier with Ce

FOB Price: US $ 25-28 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Photoelectric Sensor
  • Output Signal Type: Switching Type
  • Production Process: Normal Wirewound
  • Material: Plastic
  • Feature: Standard
  • IP Rating: IP67

1550nm EDFA Raman Fiber Optic Signal Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 400-5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Working Wavelength: 1528-1562nm
  • Pump Power: 400mw
  • Raman on-off Gain: 6~16dB
  • Noise Coefficient: 0
  • Polarization Dependent Loss: 0.1dB

L-Band Fiber Optic Line Amplifier (HA6200)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: L-Band Line Amplifier
  • Feature: Line Amplifier
  • Operating Wavelength: 1570~1605nm

CATV 1550nm Optic Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 400-5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Working Wavelength: 1540~1563nm
  • Input Optical Power Range: -3~+10dB, -10~+10dB
  • Output Power: +27~+32dBm
  • Output Port Number: 8, 16, 32 (PCS)
  • Pump Leakage Power: -30dBm

Fullwell 64/32/16/8/4 Ports Fiber Optical 1550nm CATV EDFA / CATV Amplifier (FWA-1550H-64X15)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell 64/32/16/8/4 Ports Fiber Optical 1550nm C
  • Working Wavelength: 1545 ~ 1545
  • Optical Input Power: -5 ~ +10 dBm

CATV 1550nm High Power Multi Output Fiber Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 400-5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Working Wavelength: 1540~1563nm
  • Input Optical Power Range: -3~+10dB, -10~+10dB
  • Output Power: +27~+32dBm
  • Output Port Number: 8, 16, 32 (PCS)
  • Pump Leakage Power: -30dBm

Fiber Optic Signal Amplifier Fwa-1550h-16X23

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 1540~1565
  • Input Optical Power(dBm): -10~+10

Wireless GSM 900MHz Fiber Optic Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 20-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wireless Repeater
  • Transmission Medium: Optical Fiber
  • Standard: Standard
  • Lightning Protection: Lightning Arrester
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Condition: New

CATV EDFA 1550nm Fiber Optic Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 435-1870 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Receiver
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Amplifier Name: 1550nm Fiber Optic Amplifier
  • Amplifier Feature: Low NF,High-Saturated Output

SMT FUJI Spare Parts A10395 Fiber Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 50-500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Precision: Precision
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Warranty: 3 Months
  • Part No.: A10395
  • Product Name: Amplifier

Customized M3 M4 M6 Diffuse Amplifier Head Fiber Probe

FOB Price: US $ 25-28 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Laser Sensor
  • Output Signal Type: Switching Type
  • Production Process: Normal Wirewound
  • Material: Metal
  • Feature: Laser Sensor
  • IP Rating: IP67

Techwin Fiber Laser and Optical Amplifier for 3D Lidar

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Laser
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: International Standard Export Carton
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 3000

1550nm L-Band Erbium Doped Fiber CATV Amplifier 4 Output

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: EDFA
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Pump Laser: Original Jdsu, Fitel
  • Output Power: 14dB~26dB

Fibre Optical Circulator for CATV Signal Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 59-64 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Ports: 3
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

16 Ports / 32 Ports / 64 Ports   CATV 1550nm Fiber Amplifier with Pon Port EDFA

FOB Price: US $ 1250-2700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Wavelength: 1545-1565nm
  • Input Optical Power: -5 - +10 dBm
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.