Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Optic Amplifier 2017 Product List
Total 3,787 products from about 118

 Wholesale Optic Amplifier

manufacturers & suppliers

Wholesale M3 Head Fiber Optic Sensor Amplifier with Factory Price

FOB Price: $25 - $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Slot Type Photoelectric Sensor
  • Output Signal Type: Switching Type
  • Production Process: Normal Wirewound
  • Material: Metal
  • Feature: Laser Sensor
  • IP Rating: IP67

Fullwell 8 Ports Fiber Optic 1550nm CATV EDFA Amplifier (FWA-1550H-8XN)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell 8 Ports Fiber Optic 1550nm CATV EDFA Ampl
  • Working Wavelength: 1545 ~ 1545
  • Optical Input Power: -5 ~ +10 dBm

Best Selling Digital Display NPN Fiber Optic Sensor Amplifier

FOB Price: $25 - $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Power Supply: 12-24V DC
  • Display: 660 Nm Infrared LED
  • Operating Tem.: -25~55 ºC
  • Protection Degree: IP64
  • Packing: Standard Package
  • Standard: ABS/PC

CATV EDFA 1550nm Fiber Optic Amplifier

FOB Price: $435 - $1870 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Receiver
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Amplifier Name: 1550nm Fiber Optic Amplifier
  • Amplifier Feature: Low NF,High-Saturated Output

Optic Amplifier 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18...26dBm

FOB Price: US $450 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Optic Amplifier
  • Working Range: 1550nm
  • Gain: 13 ..... 26dBm

High Quality Fiber Optic Wdm Coupler for EDFA Optical Amplifier

FOB Price: $10 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Diameter: 0.9mm
  • Isolation: 30dB

Competitive Price Fiber Optic Sensor Amplifier

FOB Price: $25 - $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Photoelectric Sensor
  • Output Signal Type: Switching Type
  • Production Process: Normal Wirewound
  • Material: Plastic
  • Feature: Standard
  • IP Rating: IP67

CATV High Power Multi Outputs Fiber Optic Amplifier

FOB Price: $1500 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 16 Output 1550 EDFA
  • EDFA Application: Epon/Gepon, Gpon, Bpon, Dpon
  • Optical Connector: Sc/APC or FC/APC

Fiber Optic Booster CATV Signal Amplifier Fwa-1550h-32X19

FOB Price: $680 - $6400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 1540~1565
  • Input Optical Power(dBm): -10~+10

CATV 1550nm Fiber Optic Amplifier/Fibre Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • EDFA: Optical Booster
  • Pump: Jdsu
  • Fibre Optical Amplifier: 1550nm Amplifier
  • Wdm: Option

CATV EDFA 1550nm Fiber Optic Amplifier

FOB Price: $435 - $1870 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment, Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1540-1563nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310nm/1490nm

Factory Price Fiber Optic Sensor Amplifier

FOB Price: $25 - $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Diffuse Reflection Type Photoelectric Sensor
  • Output Signal Type: Switching Type
  • Production Process: Normal Wirewound
  • Material: Plastic
  • Feature: Standard
  • IP Rating: IP67

1550nm Fiber Optic Amplifier EDFA Optical Amplifier Fwa-1550h-32X17

FOB Price: $450 - $2600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 1540~1565
  • Input Optical Power(dBm): -10~+10

FTTX Pon EDFA Fiber Optic Input Professional Power Amplifier

FOB Price: $1500 - $8000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment, Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1540-1563nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310nm/1490nm

12-24V DC Digital Display PNP Fiber Optic Sensor Amplifier with Ce

FOB Price: $25 - $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Photoelectric Sensor
  • Output Signal Type: Switching Type
  • Production Process: Normal Wirewound
  • Material: Plastic
  • Feature: Standard
  • IP Rating: IP67

CATV 1550nm EDFA Fiber Optical Amplifier, EDFA 1550, Indoor Optic Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: CATV 1550nm EDFA Fiber Optical Amplifier, EDFA 155
  • Working Wavelength: 1545 ~ 1545
  • Optical Input Power: -5 ~ +10 dBm

High Performance Ultra-Low Optic Power Input Pre-Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • OEM: Support
  • Working: 1540~1565nm

FTTH CATV Fiber Optic Amplifier with 16 Outputs

FOB Price: $1500 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Item: 1550 EDFA
  • Application: Hfc, FTTX

CATV 1550nm Fiber Optic Amplifier

FOB Price: $1560 - $1860 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 1540~1565
  • Input Optical Power(dBm): -10~+10

1550nm CATV EDFA Raman Optic Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Radio Signal Modulation
  • Function: Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Raman Optic Amplifier: 1550nm Amplifier
  • Working Range: 1528~1563nm

Fiber Optic Signal Amplifier Fwa-1550h-16X23

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 1540~1565
  • Input Optical Power(dBm): -10~+10

1550nm EDFA Raman Fiber Optic Signal Amplifier

FOB Price: $400 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Working Wavelength: 1528-1562nm
  • Pump Power: 400mw
  • Raman on-off Gain: 6~16dB
  • Noise Coefficient: 0
  • Polarization Dependent Loss: 0.1dB

2014 New 1550nm Fiber Optic CATV Amplifier with Low Noise High Output and Reliability for ...

FOB Price: US $725 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: Soa1550-22

CATV 1550nm Optic Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • EDFA: Optical Booster
  • Pump: Jdsu

L-Band Fiber Optic Line Amplifier (HA6200)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: L-Band Line Amplifier
  • Feature: Line Amplifier
  • Operating Wavelength: 1570~1605nm

2-Way Receptor Optic Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: TV Front-end Equipment
  • Packing: 1PCS Packed with Foam, Then in a Carton
  • Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Month
  • Trademark: HKT
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 8517622100

CATV 1550nm Optic Amplifier

FOB Price: $400 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Working Wavelength: 1540~1563nm
  • Input Optical Power Range: -3~+10dB, -10~+10dB
  • Output Power: +27~+32dBm
  • Output Port Number: 8, 16, 32 (PCS)
  • Pump Leakage Power: -30dBm

Bidirectionala Receptor Optic Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: TV Front-end Equipment
  • Packing: 1PCS Packed with Foam, Then in a Carton
  • Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Month
  • Trademark: HKT
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 8517622100

1550nm Standard Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier (EDFA)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1540-1565nm
  • Optical Connector: FC/APC, Sc/APC Optional

Fullwell 64/32/16/8/4 Ports Fiber Optical 1550nm CATV EDFA / CATV Amplifier ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell 64/32/16/8/4 Ports Fiber Optical 1550nm C
  • Working Wavelength: 1545 ~ 1545
  • Optical Input Power: -5 ~ +10 dBm
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 127