Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Optic Coupler 2017 Product List
Total 5,608 products from about 193

 Wholesale Optic Coupler

manufacturers & suppliers

Wholesale FTTH Sc/APC Fiber Optic 1X2 Optical Coupler

FOB Price: US $18.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

FTTH CATV Fiber Optic Coupler

FOB Price: US $38.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Splitter Type: 1X2,1X4,1X8
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm

1X2 Optical Splitter Fiber Optic Coupler (NGN)

FOB Price: $4.25 - $5.86 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Diameter: 0.9mm
  • Ports: 1X2

Fiber Optic Outside Diameter 12mm Micro Duct Micro Coupler for Fibers Duct

FOB Price: $0.24 - $0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

mm Duplex Sc Fiber Optic Coupler

FOB Price: US $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Products: mm Duplex Sc Fiber Optic Coupler
  • Factory: Yes

Fiber Optic 1X8 ABS Box with Sc/Upcconnector Coupler

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A1
  • Diameter of The Cable: Bare/0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

Muitimode 1X2 to 1X8 Fiber Optic Coupler

FOB Price: $14 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
  • Fiber Type: G652D, G657A
  • Length: 1m, 1.5m,2m,3m
  • Packing: Carton, Transparent Box or Custom Packaging;
  • Standard: SGS; RoHs

Dental LED Bulb Fit NSK Fiber Optic Handpiece Coupler

FOB Price: $5.8 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Interface: 6 Holes
  • Teeth Whitening Method: Cold Light Whitening
  • Applicable Departments: Oral Surgery
  • Certification: CE
  • Type: Dental Handpiece
  • Material: Metal

Singlemode Fiber Optic Fbt PLC Splitter/Coupler 1X2 1X3

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: All
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Fbt Couplers for FTTH Equiptment Connection

FOB Price: $5.5 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Splitter PLC
  • Material Shape: Abx Box or Steel Tube
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc Upc Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Coupler

FOB Price: $0.1 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Broadband 1X11 Fiber Optic Coupler with APC/Sc/FC Connector

FOB Price: $1 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Single Window: 1310 or 1550nm
  • Dual Window: 1310/1550nm
  • Plastic Box Size: 140*115*18mm

Fiber Optic Outside Diameter 18mm Micro Duct Coupler for Fiber HDPE Duct

FOB Price: $0.93 - $1.033 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Yellow Rings: 5/2.5mm~10/10mm
  • Packing: Plastic Bag+Small Box+Big Cardboard Box
  • Standard: International Standard
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 500, 0000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: blqd

1X2 1310/1550nm Fbt Fiber Optic Coupler (FTTH CATV)

FOB Price: $3.35 - $5.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Diameter: 0.9mm
  • Ports: 1X2

Fiber Optic Fbt Singlemode Multimode Couplers for FTTH Equiptment Connection

FOB Price: $5.5 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Splitter PLC
  • Material Shape: Abx Box or Steel Tube
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc/Upc Simplex Blue Fiber Optic Adapter/Coupler

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optc Adapter: Sc/Upc Fiber Adapter
  • Fiber Adaptor: Sc/FC/St/LC Adapter

2X4 ABS Box Type Fiber Optic Coupler

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A1
  • Diameter of The Cable: Bare/0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

Sc APC Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler

FOB Price: $0.1 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

MPO Coupler for Fiber Optic Cable with Black Color

FOB Price: $1.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Square,2 Pieces
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

Fiber Optic Outside Diameter 4mm Micro Duct Coupler

FOB Price: US $0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

1X4 ABS Box Type Fiber Optic Coupler

FOB Price: $2.56 - $9.86 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: None
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: 1X4 Fiber Optic Coupler

Fiber Optic Fbt Singlemode Multimode Couplers for FTTH Network

FOB Price: $5.5 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Splitter PLC
  • Material Shape: Abx Box or Steel Tube
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

1310/1550nm Fiber Optic Splitter/Coupler (FTTH CATV)

FOB Price: $3.35 - $5.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Loose Tube: 0.9mm Diameter, Yellow
  • Ports: 1X2

Duplex Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Adapter/Coupler

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optc Adapter: Sc/Upc Fiber Adapter
  • Fiber Adaptor: Sc/FC/St/LC Adapter

MPO Coupler for Fiber Optic Cable with Black Color

FOB Price: $1.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Square,2 Pieces
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

Factory Fiber Optic Splitter Coupler 2X8 Optical Coupler

FOB Price: $2.56 - $9.86 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: None
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: 2X8 Fiber Optic Coupler

Fiber Optic Outside Diameter 3mm Micro Duct Coupler

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

1X2 Fiber Optic Splitter/Coupler (FTTH CATV)

FOB Price: $4 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Loose Tube: 3mm...
  • Ports: 1X2

ST Metal Fiber Optic Adapter (fiber coupler)

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Communication
  • Certification: Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Brand: OEM
  • Mode Type: Sm or mm Can Be Chose
  • Application: Communication

FTTH 1X2 Multimode Om3 LC 850nm Fiber Optic Fbt Coupler

FOB Price: $4.56 - $5.82 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products Name: 1X2 Multimode Fbt Coupler
  • Ratio: 1-50
  • Fiber Mode: Multimode
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 187