Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Optic Fiber Cwdm 2017 Product List
Total 3,501 products from about 112

 Wholesale Optic Fiber Cwdm

manufacturers & suppliers

High Channel Isolation 4, 8, 16CH 1270~1610nm Fiber Optic CWDM

FOB Price: US $12.88 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Keyword: Fiber Optic CWDM
  • Channel Wavelength(Nm): 1270~1610nm

2/4/8/8+1/16/18 Channel Demux Mux Fiber Optic CWDM

FOB Price: $17.5 - $18.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e Xb
  • Config: Demux

2*8 Channel Fiber Optic CWDM with LC Connector

FOB Price: $48 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Simplex
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic CWDM 1+8 Channel CWDM

FOB Price: $250 - $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Mux/Demux 19 Inch Rack Mount Fiber Optic CWDM

FOB Price: $300 - $320 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: CWDM
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Shenzhen of China
  • Brand Name: Takfly

Fiber Optic Fwdm 2/8/12/16/18 Channel CWDM with Optional Connectors

FOB Price: $6.8 - $14.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CWDM
  • Wiring Devices: None
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: 2/8/12/16/18 Channel CWDM

2/8/16 Channel Fiber Optic OADM / Fwdm / CWDM with Good Quality

FOB Price: $120 - $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CWDM
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: CWDM
  • Mode: ABS Box Type

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1*16 CWDM

FOB Price: $2.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Loopback
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Loopback
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: Homk

2*8 Channels Fiber Optic Mux and Demux CWDM

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Wdm Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: LC,Sc,FC,St
  • Length: 0.5m, 1m, 2m,3m Other Length
  • Fiber Tube Diameter: 0.9mm,2.0mm

2 Channel Demux Fiber Optic CWDM with Fu-Su Connector

FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: FC-Sc/Upc Connector
  • First Channel: 1470nm

1310 Mux/Demux LC Adapter CATV FTTH Rack Mount Fiber Optic CWDM

FOB Price: $10 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CWDM Demux / Mux
  • Wiring Devices: Rack-Mount, Adaptor, Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Shenzhen of China
  • Brand Name: Takfly

2*8 Channels Fiber Optic Mux and Demux CWDM

FOB Price: $250 - $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optic CWDM for FTTH Connection

FOB Price: $50 - $55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: CWDM
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

16CH Mux/Demux Fiber Optic CWDM Module

FOB Price: $15 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e
  • Pack: 19inch Rack

1470~1610nm Fiber Optic Mux/Demux ABS Box CWDM

FOB Price: US $15.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: 8 Channels CWDM Module
  • Wavelength: 1470~1610nm

Fiber Optic 1*4 CWDM for Metro CWDM System

FOB Price: $105 - $120 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: 1*4CWDM
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Box Package (mm): Rack Mount 1u 19" or Customed
  • Fiber Tube Diameter: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm

16 Channel Optic Fiber Mux Demux CWDM

FOB Price: $10 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Config: Mux/Demux
  • Port: 0116

2X16 Fiber Optic CWDM Mux&Demux for Wdm System

FOB Price: $320 - $332 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

8+1 Channel Mux/Demux Fiber Optic CWDM

FOB Price: $150 - $160 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: CWDM
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Business Type: Manufacturer
  • Product Name: CWDM Mux/Demux

Fwdm 1310/1490/1550 Fiber Optic CWDM

FOB Price: $70 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1*8 Fiber Optic Fibrous CWDM

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Production Capacity: 5000/Month
  • Trademark: DYS or OEM
  • Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)

2/4/8/8+1/16/18 Channel Mux Fiber Optic CWDM

FOB Price: $17.5 - $18.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e Xb
  • Config: Mux

1X8 Fiber Optic Mux & Demux CWDM

FOB Price: $115 - $125 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: CWDM
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

8 Channel Wavelength Division Multiplexer 16 Channel Demux Fiber Optic CWDM

FOB Price: $50 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CWDM
  • Wiring Devices: Terminal Device
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, ISO14001,UL,FCC,etc
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 16" CWDM
  • Passband Width: 1270-1610nm

2*8 Channels Mux and Demux Fiber Optic CWDM

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optic CWDM for Transmitters and Fiber Lasers

FOB Price: $115 - $125 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: CWDM
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

4channel Fiber Optic CWDM (for Line Monitoring)

FOB Price: $17.25 - $18.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Config: Mux
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

Fiber Optic 19 Inch Rackmount CWDM with SFP Module

FOB Price: US $15.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

2*8 Channels Fiber Optic Mux/Demux CWDM

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Optical Wdm Mux/Demux High Channel 4+1CH Plastic Box CWDM

FOB Price: $28 - $36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail: 2.0/3.0mm
  • Pigtail Length: 1-2m
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 117
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.