Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Optic Fiber Face 2017 Product List
Total 2,422 products from about 161

 Wholesale Optic Fiber Face

manufacturers & suppliers

Well-Selled16 Cores Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable Terminal Box

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Production Capacity: 5000PCS Per Month
  • Packing: Individual Carton Box

Wholesale 24 Cores Fiber Optic Cable Terminal Box

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Materials: ABS,PC,Alloy
  • Payment Terms: T/T,L/C,Western Union

24 Core Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable Terminal Box

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Materials: ABS,PC,Alloy
  • Payment Terms: T/T,L/C,Western Union

12 Core FTTH Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable Terminal Box

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Materials: ABS,PC,Alloy
  • Packing: Carton

16 Cores Fiber Optic Inserted Type Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable Terminal Box

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Materials: ABS,PC,Alloy
  • Packing: Carton

Wholesale Well Sold Telecom Fiber Optic Adapter

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Ningbo
  • Production Capacity: 100000/Month

2 Ports Faceplate (L40114)

Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Material: ABS
  • Type: With Multi-switch
  • Installation: Wall Switch
  • IP Rating: IP65
  • Style: Fixed Socket-outlet
  • Packing: Each in a PE Bag

High Quality Fiber Optic 10g 50/125 Om3 Multimode Patch Cables with Various Connectors ...

FOB Price: $0.68 - $1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL, Reach
  • Condition: New
  • Jacket Color: Yellow,Orange,Red,Black,Blue,White,Brown...12color
  • Fiber Type: Corning, Fiberhome Fujikura, Ofs etc.

12/24/48/72/96 Core Fiber Optic Patch Panel

FOB Price: $15 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CCC, RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Cable: Optical Fiber
  • Connector: Sc,FC,St,LC,Mu,MTRJ
  • Port Number: 12-96
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Type: MDF

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4/APC Standard or ...

FOB Price: $0.15 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex or Quad

3m Single Mode Simplex Sc to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fiber Optic LX. 5 Patchcord with Singlemode Yellow Outer Sheath

FOB Price: $5 - $6 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Lx5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic Cable for FTTH Data Center

FOB Price: $1.5 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS

High Quality Sc/FC/LC/St Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.75 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-APC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Face Lift Retractor with Fiber Optic Light and Suction Tube

FOB Price: US $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Face Lift Retractor
  • Application: Orthopedic
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Feature: Reusable
  • Group: Adult
  • Length: 18 Cm

Factory Price OEM Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: ISO9000, CE, RoHS
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 10000PCS/Day
  • Trademark: OEM

DIN/Mu/MTRJ/E2000/Sc/LC/FC/St Simplex/Duplex/Quad Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Isolator
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: DIN/Mu/MTRJ/E2000/Sc/LC/FC/St
  • Operating Temperature: -40 to +75º C

Homk HK-20u Fiber Optic Polishing Machine Optical Fiber Polisher

FOB Price: $1699 - $1800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Polishing Machine
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Polisher
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: HK-20u
  • ODM/OEM: Acceptable

Fiber Optic Face Plate for FTTH

FOB Price: $1 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Port: 4 Port
  • Material: ABS
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO: 9001
  • Color: White
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode/Om3/Om4 Female to Male ...

FOB Price: $0.3 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc APC Sm Duplex 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $2.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC/LSZH
  • Type: Fiber Patch Cord
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: No

Simplex Fiber Optic Sc-Sc Connector Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Fiber Optic Equipments
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 2-144 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001, Reach

LC/Upc-Sc/Upc Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $2.5 - $2.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: Duplex
  • Fiber Core: Singlemode

LC Fixed 5dB Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Attenator
  • Material: PVC

Horizontal Type Fiber Optic Splice Closure (FOSC)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Splice Closure
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Splice Closure
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Cartons
  • Port: Shanghai

1.25 mm Mu LC Fiber Optic Cleaner/Fiber Optical Cleaner

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 1kg
  • Port: Wenzhou
  • Production Capacity: 10000
  • Trademark: FiberTC
  • Origin: China

Handy Basic Fiber Optic Loss Test Kit Lk-6009

FOB Price: US $414.84 / Box
Min. Order: 10 Boxes
  • Type: Fiber Optic Loss Test Kit
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Fire/Flame Retardant
  • Function: Fiber Optic Loss Test Kit

Good Use Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner

FOB Price: $9.4 - $9.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cleaner
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner
  • Suitable Connector: Sc/Sc2/FC/St/DIN/D4 Mu/LC/Mt
  • Color: Blue

FC/PC Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $3 - $3.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Power, Audio & Video
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator: Sc,FC, LC,St, Mu, E2000
  • Housing Material: Plastic,Metal
  • Color: Blue, Green, Beige
  • Packaging: Bag

12 Fibers Optic Distribution Frame/ Outdoor ODF with 12 Fibers

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CCC, RoHS, ISO, CE, Ce, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Usage: Coaxial Cable
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Condition: New
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Installation: Wall Mount
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 81