Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Optic Fibre Transceiver 2017 Product List
Total 1,234 products from about 53

 Wholesale Optic Fibre Transceiver

manufacturers & suppliers

SFP+ Lte Fibre Optic Transceivers

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Product: 10g 1.4km SFP+ Module
  • Application: 10g Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 10g

SFP Fibre Optic Transceivers/Model

FOB Price: $40 - $45 / Parts
Min. Order: 50 Parts
  • Production Capacity: 10000PCS/Months
  • Trademark: GENATA
  • Origin: Shenzhen, China

Fibre Optics CWDM XFP 10GB 40km Transceiver 1550nm (SPT-XC55TG-40D)

FOB Price: $600 - $750 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Distance: 40km
  • Date Rate: 10g

SFP+ Bidi Lr 1270/1330nm Fibre Optic Transceivers

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Product: SFP+ Bidi Lr Module
  • Application: 10g Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 10g

SFP+ Lr Fibre Optic Transceivers

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Product: 10gbps 1310nm SFP+ Lr
  • Application: 10g Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 10g

Single Mode Transmission Distance 20km Ethernet Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server
  • Type: Telephone
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Voice
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Cisco Compatible 10g CWDM XFP Transceiver

FOB Price: US $499 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Wavelenth: 1470~1610nm
  • Distance: 40km

1g 4G 8g 10g SFP XFP Fibre Channel Transceiver

FOB Price: $8 - $54 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber SFP
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Model 1: Bidi SFP
  • Model 2: SFP Bidi

SFP Transceivers

  • Trademark: AOA Technology
  • Origin: China

8 Channel Video+1CH Data+1CH Ethernet Fiber Optic Transceiver

FOB Price: $80 - $100 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Transmission Distance: 0-100km
  • Fiber: 8.7/125, 9/125 or 62.5/125um
  • Agreement: IEEE802.3
  • Support: Full Duplex/Half-Duplex

Cisco 10g SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1550nm 120km

FOB Price: US $999 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Wavelenth: 1550nm
  • Distance: 10-120km

Cwdm GBIC/SFP Transceivers

  • Trademark: AOA Technology
  • Origin: China

Optical Transceiver 10km 1310nm 10g XFP-Lr

FOB Price: $7 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Production: SFP,XFP,SFP Module
  • Packing: 1PCS/Bag, 10PCS/Bag, 20PCS/Bag
  • Standard: CE, RoHS, UL

Optical 1.25g SFP Transceiver 1310nm Compatible HP

FOB Price: US $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 1.25g
  • Wavelenth: 1310nm
  • Distance: 80km

Optical Transceiver 10km 1310nm 10g Lr XFP

FOB Price: $7 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Production: SFP,XFP,SFP Module
  • Packing: 1PCS/Bag, 10PCS/Bag, 20PCS/Bag
  • Standard: CE, RoHS, UL

Bidi SFP Transceivers

  • Trademark: AOA Technology
  • Origin: China

Fibre Optic 1000base 1550nm 80km SFP Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1X16 FC PC/ABS Fibre Optical Module

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1.25g 1310nm Optic Transceiver, 20km with DDM Function

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 1.25g

HP Compatible 10g SFP 850nm Optic Transceivers

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

155m/1.25gbps Bidi SFP Module GBIC Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $15 - $18 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 155m,1.25g
  • Medium: Optical Fiber Single Mode

1.25g Copper SFP Module /40g/100g/120g SFP+ Dac Cable and Aoc Cable Qsfp+/SFP+/Cxp/Cfp ...

FOB Price: $0.9 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Usage: Converter
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

10G XFP 1310nm LR 10km SM Duplex Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $53 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Package: XFP
  • Datarate: 10G

3rd Party Bsfp-S1.25g-Lu Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Switches

FOB Price: $1 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Original Finisar 1310nm 10km SFP Ftlf1318p2btl-Hw 1.25g Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $1 - $999 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

Cisco GLC-LHX-SMD 1.25g LH 1310nm SFP Transceiver 40km with DDM

FOB Price: $22 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 1.25g

1.25~10g SFP Transceiver Module with LC Ports

FOB Price: $4 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: SFP
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface: LC Duplex
  • Distance: 200m~ up to 100km

1.25g Bi-Directional Giga GBIC Fiber Optical Transceiver Sc 20km (PHY-3524-1Sx)

FOB Price: $15 - $18 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: Single LC&Sc

3rd Party Bsfp-S155m-Lu Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Switches

FOB Price: $1 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1.25g Wdm SFP Transceiver Cisco and Huawei Compatible (PHY-3524-1Sx)

FOB Price: $16 - $18.6 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: Single LC&Sc
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 42