Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Wholesale Optic Indoor Cable 2017 Product List
Total 6,630 products from about 390

 Wholesale Optic Indoor Cable

manufacturers & suppliers

China Supplier Wholesale FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.015 - $0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Drop Cable
  • Product Name: Drop Cable
  • Messenger Material: Steel Wire

Outdoor Indoor Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

2 Core FTTH Indoor Drop Wire Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.044 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Gjxfch Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.042 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, FTTH Project
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Indoor Tight Buffer Distribution Fiber Optic Cable Using for Data Center

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Distribution Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, CCC
  • Packing: Wooden Drums
  • Standard: CE, ROHS, ISO9001

1-4 Fibers Butterfly Indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Cable (FTTH)

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: FTTH
  • Connection Structure: FC, Sc, St, LC, MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Indoor or Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PVC/Lszh
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Indoor/Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.29 - $0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: Lszh
  • Type: Communication Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Fiber Optic Cable Indoor FTTH

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/LC/St/Sc/Mu
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Gjpfjv-12 Core Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $1.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Indoor Tight Buffer 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.06 - $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

24 Core Single Mode Indoor Bundle Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Indoor Cable
  • Connection Structure: Patch Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Simplex Round Indoor Cable Ark

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 40n<150n
  • Core: Single Core

Customized Indoor Om4 Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $10 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Flat Optic Fiber Ribbon Indoor Cable I

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

Indoor 1hilo 2 Hilo G657A Fiber Optic Cable /Drop Cable with LSZH Cubierta

FOB Price: US $0.126 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optical Cable
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: 1-4

2cores Indoor Use Fber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.23 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Without Connector
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Moed or Mulitmode
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

2 Core Indoor Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.01 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

E-Glass Strength Central Loose Tube Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable (GJFXTKV)

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Core: 2-12 Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

High Quality Indoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.3 / pcs
Min. Order: 1000 pcs
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Indoor 12 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Cable

FOB Price: US $0.08 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

GJFJV PVC Tube Indoor Fiber Optic Cable with 4 Core Multimode

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Model Number: Indoor Drop Cable GJFJV
  • Number of Conductors: Above 10
  • Struture: 0.9 Tight Buffer
  • Fiber Count: 12core
  • Sheath: Yellow LSZH or PVC
  • Standards: IEC 60794-1 Yd/T901-2009

Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

UL/CE/RoHS 2 Core Butterfly Indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Roll
Min. Order: 100 Rolls
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode/Multi Mode
  • Connection Structure: Per Required
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Simpact

Indoor LC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable for Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $25 / Roll
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Multi Purpose Distribution Cables-GJFJV (Y)

FOB Price: US $0.15 / Foot
Min. Order: 1000 Feet
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Multicore

Fiber Optic Tight Buffer Indoor Cable

FOB Price: US $0.058 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Gjfdkbv
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Optical Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Indoor LC/Sc Monomodale /Single Mode Simplex

FOB Price: $1.8 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Optic Fier Cable Price 1 Core Gjyxch FTTH Drop Cable Indoor Outdoor

FOB Price: $0.04 - $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 221