Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Optic Joint Closure 2017 Product List
Total 1,271 products from about 47

 Wholesale Optic Joint Closure

manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optic Splice Closure for Optic Cable Joints

FOB Price: $25 - $75 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Optic Cable Splice Closure
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Cartons
  • Standard: ISO 9001: 2000 TLC CE RoHS

Max 96 Core Fiber Optic Dome Joint Closure

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Fosc-010
  • Size: 710*210*260

Dome Plastic Fiber Optic Joint Closure

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FTTH Gjs03G Fiber Optic Cable Joints Protective Closure

FOB Price: $22 - $30 / Set
Min. Order: 200 Sets
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Optic Cable Splice Closure
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Cartons
  • Standard: ISO9001: 2000/TLC Certificate

Waterproof Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Joint Box/Splice Closure

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CCC, RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Cable: CAT6a
  • Port Number: <8
  • Usage: Coaxial Cable, Fiber
  • Install: Dome Type
  • Entrance: 3-Inlet/3-Outlet

Splice Closure Fiber Optic Closure Joint Box Fosc Waterproof Dome

FOB Price: $10 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Closure
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Box/Carton
  • Standard: Erect type/Horizontal type

Fiber Optic Cable Joint Closure 1 in 3 out

FOB Price: $14 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • Wiring Devices: Other
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Efon
  • Cable Sealing Method: Mechanical Seal Type

48 Ports Fiber Optic Splice Closure/Joint Closure

FOB Price: $30 - $48 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • Wiring Devices: Splice Closure
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Business Type: Manufacturer
  • Customized: Available

China Supplier 12-24 Fiber Optic Joint Splice Closure

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Protection Grade: IP68
  • Cable Ports: 2-4 Ports
  • Application: Aerial, Duct, Burial
  • OEM ODM: Acceptable

FTTH Horizental Type Splice Closure/Fiber Optic Joint Closure

FOB Price: $6 - $8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber
  • Cover Material: ABS/PC
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc)
  • Shape: Square
  • Connecter: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mu,MTRJ,D4,DIP,E2000

New Fiber Optic Cable Connect Distribution Box Cable Joint Closure

FOB Price: $6.8 - $12.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: Cable Splice Closure

Dome Optic Joint Box PC Closure with 4 in 4 out 288 Fiber

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Cable Ports: 4 in, 4 out or Required
  • Max Capacity: 144 Single Fibers
  • Dimension: 400X200X110 mm or Required
  • Material: PC
  • Packing: Paper Box
  • Standard: 370*180*100

High Quality Fiber Optic Dome Joint Closure

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Fosc-009
  • Size: 380*245*130mm

Supply High Quality Fiber Optic Joint Closure D010

FOB Price: US $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Condition: New
  • Cable Capacity: 4entry 4exit
  • Fiber Capaticy: 6-96 Cores
  • Material: Reinforced PP

Tubular Fiber Optic Cable Joints Splice Closure

FOB Price: $23 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Splice Closure
  • Cannulation Type: Tubular Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • Packing: Cartons
  • Standard: TLC/ISO9001: 2000
  • Production Capacity: 5000 PCS Per Month

Vertical Dome Fiber Optic Joint Box Splice Closure for Telecommunication

FOB Price: $10 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Dome Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension (mm): 435X190
  • Material of Body: PC (Polycarbonate)

Waterproof Dome 2 in 2 out Fiber Optic Joint Box Splice Closure, Terminal Box

FOB Price: $10 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension (Cm): 51*22cm
  • Material: ABS/PC

Fiber Optic Joint Splice Closure

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Horizontal Type Joint Box Inline Type Fiber Optic Splice Closure

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Core Capacity: 12-288 Cores
  • Joint Closure Material: PVC, ABS, PE

96 Core Fiber Optic Splice Joint Closure

FOB Price: $14 - $17 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • Wiring Devices: Other
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Efon
  • Outside Dimension (L*W*H): 450X220X110 (Mm)

Optic Fiber Joints Splice Closure

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Joints Splice Closure
  • Wiring Devices: Optic Cable Splice Closure
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Splice Capacity: 672f
  • Number of Entry Ports: 1oval Port and 16 Round Entry Ports

Fiber Optic Joint Box, Fosc, Cables Enclosures Splice Closure

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Cable Diameter (mm): Φ7-Φ15
  • Material: ABS/PC

Fiber Optic Dome Joint Closure Vertical Splice Closure

FOB Price: US $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Splice Closure
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Closure Type: Dome/Vertical
  • Packing Dimension: 740X490X450mm(6PCS)

24-96 Cores Dome Joint Fiber Optic Closure

FOB Price: US $22 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: 24-96 Cores
  • Closure Diameter Minmum (mm): 12-24

144 Cores Inline Fiber Optic Joint Closure

FOB Price: $33 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: Used
  • Splice Tray Capacity: 60-144 Cores, Maximum 6 Trays
  • Cable Capacity: Cable Capacity
  • Size: 660*220*197mm
  • Color: Black

48 Cores Vertical Dome Mechanical Sealing Fiber Optic Joint Closure

FOB Price: $36 - $39 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Cores: 48 Cores
  • Model Number: Tks-M011

Optical Fiber Cable Joint Closure/Horizental Type Splice Closure/Fiber Optic Joint Closure

FOB Price: $22.5 - $36 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP/FC/Sc/LC/St/MTRJ/E2000/MPO/DIN/D4/SMA
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Wall Mount FTTH IP68 Waterproof Fiber Optic Joint Closure

FOB Price: $9 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • Wiring Devices: Other
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Gjs-D011 Optical Fiber Joint Closure
  • Outside Dimension (Height X Diameter): Efon Fibre Optica Cable Joint Closure

Dome Fiber Optic Splice Closures Fiber Joint Closures

FOB Price: $14 - $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Condition: New
  • Closure Name: Dome Fiber Optic Splice Closures Ethernet Vertic
  • Closure Type: Dome Type
  • Closure Application: Aerial, Underground Duct or Direct Burial
  • Core Capacity: 12-96 Core

FTTH Fiber Optic Joint Closure

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 43