Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Optic Transmitter Receiver 2017 Product List
Total 3,476 products from about 124

 Wholesale Optic Transmitter Receiver

manufacturers & suppliers

16-Channel Video 20km Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Vedio Bandwidth: >=6.5MHz
  • Interface Type: FC/ Sc/ St/ LC
  • S/N: >=67dB /71dB
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • Casing: Metal Casing
  • Color: Black

Cheap Price CATV Optical Transmitter Receiver Fiber Optic Receiver with AGC

FOB Price: $42 - $48 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: Fiber Optic Receiver with AGC

Media Converter - 1, 000M Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver

  • Standard: 1, 000Mbps transceiver
  • Production Capacity: as per customer's requirement

Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver

  • Standard: Conforms to IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u (10Base-T, 100Ba
  • Production Capacity: as per customer's requirement

FTTH Fiber Optical CATV Receiver Optical Receiver (SR814BR)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiver: CATV
  • Item Name: Optical Receiver

16 CH Fiber Optical Video Converter Transmitter Receiver

FOB Price: $20 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Video Optical Converter
  • Optic Transceiver/Receiver Format: Digital

Sbs 19dBm CATV 1550 Optical Transmitter and Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Model: Dfb
  • Optical Wavelength: 1550

64 Channel Video Fiber Optical Transmitter and Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Vedio Bandwidth: >=6.5 MHz
  • Interface Type: FC/ Sc/ St/ LC
  • S/N: >=67dB /71dB
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • Transmission Power: >=-9dBm
  • Video Input/Output Impedance: BNC 75 Ohm

CATV Hfc Audio Optical Transmitter and Receiver

FOB Price: $245 - $400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Light Wavelength: 1310~1550nm
  • Receiving Optical: -5 ~ +2dBm
  • Suggested Use: -3 ~ +1dBm
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Working Bandwidth: 45~862MHz Optional
  • RF Output Port Number: 4

VGA Optical Transmitter and Receiver

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: VGA Optical Transmitter and Receiver
  • The Signal of Input and Output: VGA

CATV Optical Transmitter Optical Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Pearl Wool
  • Standard: 1RU
  • Production Capacity: 400PCS/Month

DVI Optical Transmitter and Receiver

FOB Price: US $11.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: DVI Optical Transmitter and Receiver
  • The Signal of Input and Output: DVI-I
  • Humidity: 5 to 90 % Rh (No Condensation)

4 Channels Optical Transmitter and Receiver

FOB Price: $10 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment, Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Channel: 4 CH
  • Connector: FC Port

FTTH Indoor Aluminium Alloy Optical Receiver

Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Neutral or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: FTTH

Optical Transmitter and Receiver with 4 Ways Sat-If DWDM Satellite (HDBS-4000DW)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: Sat-If DWDM Optical Transmitter and Receiver
  • Feature: Sat-If Transmitter and Receiver
  • Operating Wavelength: 1528~1563nm
  • Work Bandwidth: 950~2400MHz
  • Return Loss: ≥ 50dB
  • Output Level: -15~-40 dBm

HDMI Optical Transmitter and Receiver

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: HDMI Optical Transmitter and Receiver
  • The Signal of Input and Output: HDMI

4 Ways Sat-If CWDM Optical Transmitter and Receiver (HDBS-4000CW)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Approved: 3rd Part Certification
  • Work Temperature: -5 ~ +65º C
  • Serial Interface: RS232
  • Operating Wavelength: 1270~1610nm

1310nm Optical Transmitter Optical Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • C/Cso: ≥ 60dB
  • Optical Wave Range: 1310± 20nm
  • Input Reflecting Loss: ≥ 16dB
  • C/CTB: ≥ 65dB
  • Frequency: 47~860MHz
  • Output Power: 4~30mw

4 Ways Sat-If and 1 Way CATV CWDM Optical Transmitter and Receiver (HDBS-5000CW)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Sat-If and CATV CWDM Optical Transmitter& Receiver
  • Feature: Sat-If Transmitter& Receiver
  • Operating Wavelength: 1270~1610nm;1260~1620nm
  • Work Bandwidth: 950~2400MHz
  • Cnr: 56.6dB

HFC AGC Optical Receiver (HR8236, HR8253)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Optical Transmitter & Receiver
  • Operating Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
  • Operating Bandwidth: 45~862MHz
  • Input Power: -5~+3dBm
  • Working Mode: Optic Agc

Outdoor Optical Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: More
  • Packing: 1PC/Carton
  • Standard: optical receiver
  • Production Capacity: 30000/Month
  • Trademark: HF

Bidirectional Optical Receiver (HKTGS)

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Packing: Natural Package
  • Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Month
  • Trademark: HKT
  • Origin: China

CATV 1310nm Fiber Optical Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: More
  • Packing: 1PC/Carton
  • Standard: optical receiver
  • Production Capacity: 30000/Month
  • Trademark: HF

Outdoor CATV Optical Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: More
  • Packing: 1PC/Carton
  • Standard: optical receiver
  • Production Capacity: 30000/Month
  • Trademark: HF

CATV Outdoor 4 Way Optical Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: More
  • Packing: 1PC/Carton
  • Standard: optical receiver
  • Production Capacity: 30000/Month
  • Trademark: HF

Indoor CATV 19'' 1u Standard 2 Way Optical Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: More
  • Packing: 1PC/Carton
  • Standard: optical receiver
  • Production Capacity: 30000/Month
  • Trademark: HF

FTTH FTTX 4 Way Indoor Fiber Optic Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: More
  • Packing: 1PC/Carton
  • Standard: optical receiver
  • Production Capacity: 30000/Month
  • Trademark: HF

Fiber Optical Transmitter and Receiver - E-LINK-2ETH-P(10.14)

  • Standard: Conforms to IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u international st
  • Production Capacity: as per customer's requirement

16 CH Video Fiber Optic Transmitter/Receiver (TBC-SF-16V)

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Product: Optical Video Transmitter
  • Video Channels: 16 Channel
  • Fiber Mode: Single Fiber, Single Mode
  • Connector: Simplex FC
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

SFP+ Bidi Lr 1270/1330nm Fiber Optic Transmitter Receiver

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Product: SFP+ Bidi Lr Module
  • Application: 10g Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 10g
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 116