Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Optical Amplifier 2017 Product List
Total 4,670 products from about 203

 Wholesale Optical Amplifier

manufacturers & suppliers

1550nm EDFA CATV Optical Amplifier (HA5800A/B)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: CATV Optical Amplifier EDFA
  • Feature: FTTH EDFA
  • Operating Wavelength: 1540~1563nm

Fullwell 64/32/16/8/4 Ports Fiber Optical 1550nm CATV EDFA / CATV Amplifier ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell 64/32/16/8/4 Ports Fiber Optical 1550nm C
  • Working Wavelength: 1545 ~ 1545
  • Optical Input Power: -5 ~ +10 dBm

1550nm EDFA Optical Amplifier

FOB Price: $280 - $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Condition: New
  • Rated Output Power: 13-26dBm
  • Input Optic Powe: -10-+10
  • Operating Wideband: 1535-1565nm
  • Noise Figure: <5.0dB

CATV 1550nm EDFA Optical Amplifier with Wdm with Optical Switch

FOB Price: $1800 - $5300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Max Ouput Power: 41dB
  • Network: for CATV and Epon Network

1550nm Optical Amplifier with Dual Power Source Jdsu Pump Laser

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Output Ports: 4-16(Optional)
  • Input Optic Power: -3 - +10dBm
  • Dimension: 483*340*44

OEM Multi Port 64 Ports 1550nm CATV Optical Amplifier (FWA-1550H-64X15)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: OEM Multi Port 64 Ports 1550nm CATV Optical Ampli
  • Working Wavelength: 1545 ~ 1545
  • Optical Input Power: -5 ~ +10 dBm

EDFA Fiber Laser 1550nm Optical Amplifier

FOB Price: $400 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Working Wavelength: 1540~1563nm
  • 1540~1563nm: -3---+10dB , -10---+10dB
  • Output Power: +13~+26dB
  • Light Power Adjustable Amplitude: 3.0dB
  • Output Phase Difference: ±0.2dB

Techwin Fiber Laser and Optical Amplifier for 3D Lidar

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Laser
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: International Standard Export Carton
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 3000

1550nm FTTX Pon Optical Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier (EDFA) with Output Optical Power of ...

FOB Price: US $615 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: Soa1550-18
  • EDFA Application: Hfc, FTTX
  • Power Supply: 220V or 110V

16 Output EDFA CATV Fiber Optical Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Fiber Signal Amplifier for CATV Network
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Output Power: 27~41dBm
  • Pump Laser: Jdsu

High Quality Fiber Optic Wdm Coupler for EDFA Optical Amplifier

FOB Price: $10 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Diameter: 0.9mm
  • Isolation: 30dB

1550nm Jdsu Pump Laser Multiway Optical Amplifier

FOB Price: $670 - $1670 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Usage: Television
  • Information Content: Audio
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • CATV Wavelength: 1540-1560nm
  • Input Optical Power: -5 - +10 dBm

High Power 1550nm 2u Multi-Ports Erbium Ytterbium Co-Doped Optical Amplifier E/Ydfa

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1540-1565nm
  • Optical Connector: FC/APC, Sc/APC Optional

2350W*2/8 Ohm Optical Digital Professional DJ Amplifier Price

FOB Price: $50 - $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Professional Amplifier
  • Usage: Hi-Fi, KTV System, Hi-Fi, KTV .Stage, etc
  • Used For: Professional
  • Tube Type: Transistor Amplifier
  • Function: Post Amplifier
  • Sound Channel: 2.1

A1042t Hpx-T1 Cp6 Juki Optical Amplifier

FOB Price: $85 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Precision: High Precision
  • Certification: CE
  • Demoulding: Automatic
  • Heating System: Electric
  • Function: High Temperature Resistance
  • Mould Life: >1,000,000 shots

Factory Wholesale Price Auto Vehicle Audio Amplifier

FOB Price: $5 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Car MP3
  • Combination: Radio Tuner
  • Placement: Dashboard
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO
  • Voltage: 12/24V
  • Audio Output: Digital Optical Output

Assured Quality Fashionable Design 30W Optical Audio Mixer Amplifier

FOB Price: $18 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Type: Home Amplifier
  • Usage: KTV System
  • Used For: Professional
  • Tube Type: Transistor Amplifier
  • Function: Amplifier Combined
  • Sound Channel: 2.1

Multi-Ports Output 1u CATV EDFA /Optical Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Multi-Ports Output 1u CATV EDFA /Optical Amplifier
  • Feature: Multi-Ports Output EDFA
  • Operating Wavelength Range: 1540nm~1563nm

16 Way Output Optical Fiber Amplifier with Pon Port

FOB Price: $2990 - $3000 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Pass Through Wavelength: 1545 - 1565 Nm
  • Optical Output Power: 29dBm ~ 36dBm
  • Optical Connector Type: Sc/APC

1550 CATV EDFA Optical Amplifier with CWDM

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Wavelength: 1545-1565 Nm
  • Pon Wavelength: 1260-1360nm 1480-1500nm
  • Total Output Power: 25-37 dBm

CATV Outdoor EDFA Outdoor Optical Amplifier Fiber Amplifier Fwa-1550y -16

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength (Nm): 1545~1555
  • Optical Input Power (dBm): -5~+10

Techwin Optical Amplifier and Fiber Laser for 3D Lidar

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Laser
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: International Standard Export Carton
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 3000

2014 1550nm 24dB EDFA Fiber Optical Signal Amplifier with Dfb Laser, RJ45 and RS232 Port

FOB Price: US $1300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: Soa1550-24
  • EDFA Application: Hfc, FTTX
  • Power Supply: 220V or 110V

Xf-Ca6 Optical Stereo Audio Music System Power Amplifier 300W

FOB Price: $183 - $256 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Professional Amplifier
  • Usage: Hi-Fi, KTV System, Conference Room, Theatre,Stage
  • Used For: Professional
  • Tube Type: Transistor Amplifier
  • Function: Pre-amplifier
  • Sound Channel: 2.0

Fibre Optical Circulator for CATV Signal Amplifier

FOB Price: $59 - $64 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Ports: 3
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

CATV 1550nm Pon EDFA Wdm Optical Amplifier for Gpon/Epon FTTH Network

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: EDFA
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Max Ouput Power: 41dB
  • Network: for CATV and Epon Network

2350W*2/8 Ohm Optical Digital Professional Brand Name Amplifier

FOB Price: $50 - $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Professional Amplifier
  • Usage: Hi-Fi, KTV System, Hi-Fi, KTV .Stage, etc
  • Used For: Professional
  • Tube Type: Transistor Amplifier
  • Function: Post Amplifier
  • Sound Channel: 2.1

CATV Optical Line Amplifier with 2 Way Output 220V

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Forward Gain: 26/30dB
  • Outports: Two

A1042t FUJI Cp6 Optical Fiber Amplifier Hpx-T1

FOB Price: $20 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Precision: High Precision
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Demoulding: Automatic
  • Heating System: Electric
  • Function: High Temperature Resistance
  • Mould Life: >1,000,000 shots

Lpa-480f Optical Coaxial with USB Digital Amplifier 480W

FOB Price: $1 - $999 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Professional Amplifier
  • Usage: Hi-Fi, AV, KTV System
  • Used For: Professional
  • Tube Type: Transistor Amplifier
  • Function: Post Amplifier, Amplifier Combined, Pre-amplifier
  • Sound Channel: 2.1
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 156